Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Fountain Square
3.17 Mile
Info
October 12, 2017 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
238
Rebeccs
Cass
F 40-44
1105
77/85
636/730
49:03
15:29
1478
Jeff
Sexton
M 45-49
1106
44/49
470/497
49:16
15:33
944
Karen
Leclerc
F 55-59
1107
37/47
637/730
49:17
15:34
812
Gina
Johnson
F 45-49
1108
50/68
638/730
49:22
15:35
257
Teresa
Christ
F 50-54
1109
72/81
639/730
49:26
15:36
1563
Beth
Spiegl
F 55-59
1110
38/47
640/730
49:30
15:38
1778
Bobbi
Williams
F 50-54
1111
73/81
641/730
49:30
15:38
432
Stephanie
Duncan
F 25-29
1112
124/135
642/730
49:31
15:38
330
Benjamin
Crayner
M 30-34
1113
69/72
471/497
49:33
15:39
53
Haley
Austin
F 20-24
1114
37/43
643/730
49:34
15:39
331
Heather
Crayner
F 30-34
1115
122/134
644/730
49:34
15:39
323
Christopher
Covert
M 25-29
1116
72/74
472/497
49:35
15:39
1111
Margaret
Modic
F 25-29
1117
125/135
645/730
49:35
15:39
1095
Emily
Meyer
F 20-24
1118
38/43
646/730
49:36
15:40
1106
Rachel
Mitchell
F 25-29
1119
126/135
647/730
49:38
15:40
1423
Whitney
Sauer
F 30-34
1120
123/134
648/730
49:39
15:41
973
Suzie
Lock-Thomas
F 55-59
1121
39/47
649/730
49:40
15:41
1413
Cindy
Sanders
F 40-44
1122
78/85
650/730
49:43
15:42
495
Christina
Fecher
F 45-49
1123
51/68
651/730
49:45
15:42
281
Amber
Coffman
F 20-24
1124
39/43
652/730
49:45
15:42
496
Michael
Fecher
M 45-49
1125
45/49
473/497
49:48
15:43
384
Amber
Delp
F 30-34
1126
124/134
653/730
49:50
15:44
739
Mary
Hollenback
F 55-59
1127
40/47
654/730
50:03
15:48
1155
Christy
Nayder
F 55-59
1128
41/47
655/730
50:16
15:52
1441
Dennis
Schell
M 50-54
1129
61/64
474/497
50:17
15:52
1311
Susan
Pshevlotski
F 50-54
1130
74/81
656/730
50:17
15:52
486
Lissa
Evans
F 30-34
1131
125/134
657/730
50:17
15:52
221
Nancy
Cangany
F 55-59
1132
42/47
658/730
50:21
15:54
220
Jim
Cangany
M 50-54
1133
62/64
475/497
50:23
15:54
1268
Mitchell
Phillips
M 25-29
1134
73/74
476/497
50:23
15:54
1817
Emily
Wood
F 25-29
1135
127/135
659/730
50:27
15:56
996
Katy
Mabbitt
F 40-44
1136
79/85
660/730
50:28
15:56
1286
Noreen
Pollock
F 45-49
1137
52/68
661/730
50:29
15:56
644
Devin
Hall
F 25-29
1138
128/135
662/730
50:34
15:58
475
Stevie
Emmons
F 30-34
1139
126/134
663/730
50:36
15:58
1849
Chelsey
Anderson
F 30-34
1140
127/134
664/730
50:44
16:01
1019
Keely
Maria
F 20-24
1141
40/43
665/730
50:45
16:01
851
Taylor
Keller
F 20-24
1142
41/43
666/730
50:47
16:02
1188
Hope
Oaks
F 45-49
1143
53/68
667/730
50:47
16:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
358
Kathy
Danforth
F 35-39
1144
94/99
668/730
50:54
16:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after