Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
2552
Marisa
Schewe
F3034
2441
97/526
643/4357
26:22
54:42
8:49
2840
David
Geissler
M1012
2442
83/521
1796/4343
26:40
54:42
8:49
2705
Jenny
Revoir
F4044
2443
72/467
644/4357
25:55
54:42
8:49
1227
Melissa
Interbartolo
F3034
2444
98/526
645/4357
26:23
54:43
8:49
2908
Patty
Clancy
F3034
2445
99/526
646/4357
25:55
54:43
8:49
5032
Tony
Meeuwsen
M3034
2446
185/383
1797/4343
27:54
54:43
8:49
2780
Sophia
Sachs
F1012
2447
29/547
647/4357
27:34
54:44
8:49
4722
Matthew
Buth
M1924
2448
185/278
1798/4343
26:36
54:44
8:49
1016
Garrett
Bloom
M1314
2449
63/174
1799/4343
24:27
54:45
8:49
3798
Mary
Flynn
F4044
2450
73/467
648/4357
27:27
54:46
8:49
4877
Susan
Hering
F5559
2451
6/88
649/4357
26:30
54:46
8:49
9566
Mark
Davis
M5054
2452
159/351
1800/4343
27:14
54:46
8:49
4910
Sarah
Tittman
F1924
2453
103/426
650/4357
26:00
54:46
8:49
1506
Jeffrey
Schultz
M5054
2454
160/351
1801/4343
26:06
54:46
8:49
10234
Robert
McGinn
M5559
2455
68/181
1802/4343
27:13
54:47
8:49
4335
Anna
Reedy
F1924
2456
104/426
651/4357
27:23
54:47
8:49
2972
Todd
Lent
M4044
2457
203/486
1803/4343
26:47
54:47
8:49
4575
Laura
Vanevenhoven
F2529
2458
81/478
652/4357
26:38
54:47
8:49
2971
Collin
Lent
M1012
2459
84/521
1804/4343
26:48
54:47
8:49
497
Kristy
Kokai
F2529
2460
82/478
653/4357
27:14
54:47
8:49
502
David
Withbroe
M4549
2461
251/468
1805/4343
26:30
54:47
8:49
672
Olivia
Parish
F1012
2462
30/547
654/4357
25:30
54:48
8:50
2165
Robert
Hass
M1518
2463
161/260
1806/4343
23:33
54:48
8:50
10241
Kory
Altergott
M3034
2464
186/383
1807/4343
26:48
54:48
8:50
4842
Drew
Waterman
M1518
2465
162/260
1808/4343
25:27
54:48
8:50
9780
Molly
Sullivan
F1518
2466
67/249
655/4357
26:32
54:48
8:50
10579
Scott
Simon
NODIV
2467
14/42
1809/4343
24:22
54:49
8:50
2983
Stacy
Gryboski
F3539
2468
93/579
656/4357
27:31
54:49
8:50
3755
Jim
Ditter
M4044
2469
204/486
1810/4343
27:40
54:49
8:50
1637
Christopher
Yates
M1012
2470
85/521
1811/4343
26:50
54:49
8:50
2531
Tom
Deleers
M1924
2471
186/278
1812/4343
27:08
54:50
8:50
4769
Stanley
Kilarski Iii
M2529
2472
178/355
1813/4343
27:18
54:50
8:50
3403
Jon
Lundquist
M3539
2473
211/467
1814/4343
26:23
54:50
8:50
3194
Ryan
Engel
M3034
2474
187/383
1815/4343
27:24
54:50
8:50
3747
Kevin
Dickey
M5054
2475
161/351
1816/4343
26:54
54:50
8:50
8975
Jeff
Lackas
M3034
2476
188/383
1817/4343
24:53
54:50
8:50
2413
Erin
Nuthals
F2529
2477
83/478
657/4357
26:07
54:51
8:50
3142
Becky
Reinke
F1012
2478
31/547
658/4357
25:20
54:51
8:50
1500
Ashley
Schreder
F1518
2479
68/249
659/4357
25:27
54:51
8:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
6178
Lisa
Waeghe
F4549
2480
50/299
660/4357
28:09
54:52
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after