Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2015
Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2015 in Stevens Point, WI
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
941
Joe
Kotlowski
M30-34
27
5/131
27/846
15:30
31:19
6:16
577
Timothy
Gliniecki
M19-24
28
3/30
28/846
15:47
31:22
6:17
1239
Mark
Narveson
M40-44
29
3/132
29/846
15:58
31:22
6:17
766
Kevin
Hopp
M35-39
30
3/112
30/846
15:52
31:29
6:18
1247
Jesse
Nelson
M35-39
31
4/112
31/846
15:48
31:34
6:19
1598
Arnie
Schraeder
M45-49
32
4/98
32/846
15:53
31:40
6:20
1631
Rick
Seefeldt
M45-49
33
5/98
33/846
16:01
31:50
6:22
1736
Allan
Steiber
M55-59
34
1/42
34/846
16:01
31:59
6:24
1968
Katelynn
Williams
F25-29
35
1/163
1/950
16:03
32:07
6:26
1938
Doc
Wetter
M50-54
36
2/85
35/846
16:06
32:08
6:26
1956
Garrek
Wierzba
M01-15
37
2/29
36/846
16:22
32:16
6:28
25
Matthew
Altmann
M01-15
38
3/29
37/846
16:07
32:17
6:28
291
Brian
Cleven
M25-29
39
8/114
38/846
15:55
32:17
6:28
981
Ron
Lamb
M50-54
40
3/85
39/846
16:12
32:18
6:28
1755
Adam
Stevenson
M30-34
41
6/131
40/846
16:07
32:18
6:28
1676
Dave
Smith
M30-34
42
7/131
41/846
16:43
32:20
6:28
504
Nichole
Frank
F35-39
43
1/181
2/950
15:49
32:22
6:29
795
David
Jadack
M19-24
44
4/30
42/846
16:04
32:22
6:29
557
Katie
Gellings
F25-29
45
2/163
3/950
16:07
32:26
6:30
952
Scott
Krems
M40-44
46
4/132
43/846
16:10
32:29
6:30
503
Jim
Frank
M35-39
47
5/112
44/846
16:18
32:34
6:31
415
Peter
Eckenrod
M35-39
48
6/112
45/846
16:29
32:40
6:32
825
Scott
Jones
M40-44
49
5/132
46/846
16:12
32:45
6:33
324
Kevin
Czappa
M35-39
50
7/112
47/846
16:49
32:47
6:34
1198
Eric
Moore
M16-18
51
4/19
48/846
15:53
32:48
6:34
1151
Rich
Mertes
M40-44
52
6/132
49/846
16:06
32:54
6:35
670
Scott
Hansen
M55-59
53
2/42
50/846
16:39
32:57
6:36
1011
Michael
Leiterman
M30-34
54
8/131
51/846
16:15
33:05
6:37
1710
Eric
Southworth
M30-34
55
9/131
52/846
16:30
33:06
6:38
1046
Jason
Lowman
M40-44
56
7/132
53/846
16:38
33:08
6:38
1341
Nicholas
Paulson
M25-29
57
9/114
54/846
16:17
33:08
6:38
554
John
Geissinger
M16-18
58
5/19
55/846
16:04
33:09
6:38
1384
Sue
Pierson
F50-54
59
1/66
4/950
16:32
33:10
6:38
1153
Mark
Messer
M45-49
60
6/98
56/846
16:14
33:11
6:39
582
Daniel
Goeckermann
M30-34
61
10/131
57/846
16:33
33:13
6:39
513
Ben
Frericks
M16-18
62
6/19
58/846
16:13
33:14
6:39
1624
Ken
Schweiger
M50-54
63
4/85
59/846
16:36
33:19
6:40
901
Paul
Kmiecik
M60-64
64
2/32
60/846
16:38
33:23
6:41
165
Terri
Bodden
F45-49
65
1/88
5/950
16:43
33:23
6:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
104
Everett
Beck
M19-24
66
5/30
61/846
16:47
33:28
6:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after