Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Young Life Triathlon - 2011
Individual Olympic
Info
August 20, 2011 in Detroit Lakes, MN
Contact Race Director
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint
Individual Olympic
Team Sprint
Team Olympic
Text Summary- Sprint
Text Summary - Olympic
Individual Olympic - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
501
Kimberly
Ault
F3039
25
2/9
5/30
33:24
1:53
1:09:57
0:49
48:33
2:34:34
502
Lisa
Babel
F3039
98
8/9
28/30
42:11
4:08
1:33:14
1:43
1:10:39
3:31:52
503
Ray
Bauske
M4049
39
7/21
32/80
36:32
3:18
1:12:07
2:10
46:58
2:41:02
504
Donald
Berry
M3039
24
10/31
20/80
42:09
1:18
1:05:04
0:39
43:48
2:32:54
505
David
Bjorklund
M4049
20
4/21
17/80
33:21
1:18
1:09:47
0:52
45:45
2:31:00
506
Jordan
Bonney
M4049
84
16/21
63/80
31:11
2:49
1:26:52
1:05
1:01:57
3:03:51
507
Ryan
Bosch
M3039
36
14/31
29/80
34:42
3:57
1:12:08
1:22
46:17
2:38:23
508
Shawn
Breker
M2029
35
6/13
28/80
34:21
1:41
1:14:17
1:39
46:23
2:38:18
509
Scott
Brown
M3039
76
28/31
57/80
39:02
2:35
1:22:04
1:00
53:02
2:57:40
511
Bruce
Bundgaard
M3039
75
27/31
56/80
33:36
1:22
1:18:26
1:24
1:02:15
2:57:01
513
Daniel
Cascarano
M2029
42
7/13
35/80
34:35
2:21
1:14:12
1:08
49:55
2:42:09
515
Dana
Cirks
M3039
22
9/31
19/80
33:48
1:19
1:08:47
1:18
47:25
2:32:34
517
Daniel
Conway
M6098
38
1/4
31/80
33:28
1:23
1:09:37
1:44
54:49
2:40:58
518
Sean
Cooley
M2029
1
1/13
1/80
26:38
0:51
58:42
0:40
41:00
2:07:48
519
Bill
Corcoran
M3039
12
5/31
11/80
33:29
1:11
1:03:47
1:03
45:35
2:25:02
520
Jeff
Cross
M3039
50
19/31
41/80
37:43
1:32
1:13:00
1:20
52:15
2:45:47
521
Mary
Deeg
F4049
57
5/8
13/30
36:03
1:18
1:15:09
1:17
57:08
2:50:53
523
Thomas
Dobrzynski
M3039
16
6/31
13/80
32:20
0:59
1:07:36
0:57
45:58
2:27:47
525
Jon
Donaldson
M3039
33
12/31
26/80
33:11
2:11
1:11:38
1:17
49:42
2:37:57
526
Taggart
Downare
M4049
5
1/21
5/80
33:29
1:08
59:35
0:59
39:09
2:14:17
527
Nick
Dunham
M2029
78
10/13
59/80
36:51
3:09
1:19:21
1:20
58:57
2:59:34
528
Frank
Farrar
M6098
103
4/4
74/80
57:14
5:43
1:31:42
3:02
1:41:42
4:19:19
529
Christina
Floding
F4049
61
6/8
16/30
43:49
2:11
1:19:25
1:29
45:07
2:51:58
530
Chris
Garty
M3039
45
17/31
37/80
41:21
2:27
1:14:45
1:29
43:12
2:43:11
531
Jeff
Gilmer
M5059
18
2/8
15/80
31:00
1:33
1:07:51
0:46
48:04
2:29:11
533
Andy
Gunsaullus
M3039
63
23/31
46/80
30:41
1:48
1:18:36
1:35
1:00:06
2:52:44
534
Mark
Hagen
M5059
80
6/8
61/80
41:19
2:58
1:20:30
1:23
54:02
3:00:10
535
Derek
Hamby
M3039
52
20/31
42/80
41:27
1:53
1:08:42
1:28
53:49
2:47:15
536
Scott
Hartley
M5059
89
7/8
66/80
44:22
4:24
1:22:57
0:55
56:34
3:09:08
537
Scott
Heisler
M3039
53
21/31
43/80
39:53
2:49
1:13:54
2:44
48:17
2:47:35
539
Naomi
Hensrud
F2029
85
7/9
22/30
46:01
2:36
1:23:57
1:58
49:58
3:04:28
540
Dennis
Hetland
M4049
46
9/21
38/80
33:45
2:32
1:17:16
1:30
48:19
2:43:19
541
Brian
Holthus
M5059
4
1/8
4/80
25:39
1:10
1:00:19
1:18
45:10
2:13:34
542
Shelly
Howe
F4049
28
4/8
7/30
31:26
1:35
1:14:44
1:30
46:43
2:35:56
543
Ryan
Hughes
M3039
17
7/31
14/80
35:50
1:02
1:08:58
0:52
42:30
2:29:10
544
Michael
Jennen
M4049
30
5/21
23/80
38:22
2:41
1:12:06
1:37
42:13
2:36:56
545
Nathan
Jensen
M2029
13
3/13
12/80
31:02
1:59
1:10:11
1:50
40:27
2:25:26
546
Greg
Johnson
M5059
41
4/8
34/80
35:49
2:03
1:13:01
1:03
49:45
2:41:38
547
Kyle
Johnson
M3039
73
26/31
54/80
45:18
2:32
1:13:19
1:51
53:19
2:56:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
548
Kevin
Jones
M4049
77
14/21
58/80
39:48
2:28
1:14:44
2:08
1:00:28
2:59:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after