Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Frontier Days Stampede Run - 2011
10K Run
Info
July 3, 2011 in Arlington Heights, IL
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
539
Jim
Patton
M45-49
394
38/52
258/311
1:00:34
9:45
322
Jacqueline
Jenna
F35-39
395
25/38
137/230
1:00:37
9:46
20
Fran
Anelli
F35-39
396
26/38
138/230
1:00:39
9:46
479
Richard
Mohnen
M35-39
397
39/40
259/311
1:00:48
9:47
605
Cari
Rivas
F35-39
398
27/38
139/230
1:00:49
9:48
1457
Monica
Rogner
F45-49
399
15/29
140/230
1:00:57
9:49
120
Daniel
Dame
M60-64
400
6/9
260/311
1:00:57
9:49
230
Jackie
Glueckert
F45-49
401
16/29
141/230
1:00:59
9:49
28
Kristin
Bajorat
F35-39
402
28/38
142/230
1:01:01
9:50
941
Marie-Soleil
Parrish
F30-34
403
25/40
143/230
1:01:06
9:50
1428
Becky
Moloney
F40-44
404
20/36
144/230
1:01:07
9:51
353
Sarah
Koepke
F30-34
405
26/40
145/230
1:01:15
9:52
1173
Jerry
Rodell
M55-59
406
25/32
261/311
1:01:21
9:53
606
Daniel
Rivas
M40-44
407
47/53
262/311
1:01:21
9:53
1110
Andrew
Lopez
M01-14
408
2/2
263/311
1:01:27
9:54
1007
Kelly
Atkins
F40-44
409
21/36
146/230
1:01:27
9:54
958
Jenny
Randolph
F35-39
410
29/38
147/230
1:01:28
9:54
471
Kaitlin
Miller
F15-19
411
7/9
148/230
1:01:29
9:54
82
Keith
Buxton
M45-49
412
39/52
264/311
1:01:30
9:54
1224
Michael
Zurek
M60-64
413
7/9
265/311
1:01:30
9:54
506
Jackie
Newar
F25-29
414
21/32
149/230
1:01:31
9:54
470
Gail
Miller
F50-54
415
9/17
150/230
1:01:37
9:55
610
Sara
Rockwell
F25-29
416
22/32
151/230
1:01:38
9:56
1414
Neal
Barry
M55-59
417
26/32
266/311
1:01:41
9:56
1413
Cindy
Barry
F55-59
418
3/6
152/230
1:01:41
9:56
305
Robin
Iser
F55-59
419
4/6
153/230
1:01:42
9:56
841
Bob
Chadwick
M70-99
420
1/1
267/311
1:01:46
9:57
246
Liz
Hagen
F40-44
421
22/36
154/230
1:01:52
9:58
100
Julie
Cohen
F35-39
422
30/38
155/230
1:01:53
9:58
1427
Karen
Simons
F45-49
423
17/29
156/230
1:01:55
9:58
1126
Margaret
McGowan
F50-54
424
10/17
157/230
1:02:01
9:59
416
Jennifer
Lussow
F30-34
425
27/40
158/230
1:02:05
10:00
1188
Barbara
Smith
F45-49
426
18/29
159/230
1:02:05
10:00
452
Sean
McBride
M30-34
427
28/30
268/311
1:02:05
10:00
213
Richard
Geati
M40-44
428
48/53
269/311
1:02:10
10:01
210
Dinamarie
Geati
F35-39
429
31/38
160/230
1:02:11
10:01
1919
Tatiank
Avdjiev
F30-34
430
28/40
161/230
1:02:14
10:01
684
Robert
Smith
M50-54
431
36/43
270/311
1:02:25
10:03
381
Heather
Larson
F35-39
432
32/38
162/230
1:02:26
10:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1059
Tom
Gotlund
M45-49
433
40/52
271/311
1:02:27
10:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after