Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4208
Robyn
Schindler
F4044
1047
38/106
237/899
1:50:07
4:12
9156
Kimberly
Jacobson
F1824
1048
22/123
238/899
1:50:08
4:13
7165
Raymond
Simons
M6064
1049
39/72
810/1298
1:50:13
4:13
5102
J Patrick
Wolfe
M6064
1050
40/72
811/1298
1:50:14
4:13
6180
Lyle
Thomason
M4549
1051
144/190
812/1298
1:50:15
4:13
5065
Tom
Francis
M5559
1052
99/152
813/1298
1:50:17
4:13
4146
Mark
Nelson
M5054
1053
118/179
814/1298
1:50:17
4:13
4228
Daniel
Boche
-
1054
0/0
815/1298
1:50:19
4:13
5186
William
Bowman
M5559
1055
100/152
816/1298
1:50:22
4:13
4138
Robert
Stein
M2529
1056
57/113
817/1298
1:50:25
4:13
4230
Joseph
Forrer
-
1057
0/0
818/1298
1:50:25
4:13
4054
Joseph
Forrer
M7074
1058
3/12
819/1298
1:50:26
4:13
6087
Joshua
Ihrke
M2529
1059
58/113
820/1298
1:50:27
4:13
4186
John
Nielsen
M6064
1060
41/72
821/1298
1:50:27
4:13
6006
Justin
Wendroth
M3034
1061
65/113
822/1298
1:50:28
4:13
3101
Steve
Briggs
M3539
1062
93/147
823/1298
1:50:29
4:13
4154
Daryl
Howe
M3539
1063
94/147
824/1298
1:50:31
4:13
6296
Bob
Robertson
M6064
1064
42/72
825/1298
1:50:33
4:13
9141
Glen
Novack
M4044
1065
112/166
826/1298
1:50:36
4:14
4051
Mark
Gherty
M5559
1066
101/152
827/1298
1:50:39
4:14
5072
Jonathan
Duesman
M3539
1067
95/147
828/1298
1:50:42
4:14
9102
Briana
Francisco
F1824
1068
23/123
239/899
1:50:43
4:14
7089
William
Schaefer
M4549
1069
145/190
829/1298
1:50:47
4:14
4106
Arnold
Funkenbusch
M5559
1070
102/152
830/1298
1:50:51
4:14
4009
Jody
Stroh
F5054
1071
26/74
240/899
1:50:51
4:14
2045
Heather
Larkin
F3034
1072
34/129
241/899
1:50:54
4:14
3047
Patricia
Larkin
F5559
1073
11/40
242/899
1:50:55
4:14
3049
Steven
Lane
M5054
1074
119/179
831/1298
1:50:56
4:14
2239
Andrew
Kulas
M3034
1075
66/113
832/1298
1:50:58
4:14
6065
David
Dwyer
M4549
1076
146/190
833/1298
1:51:01
4:15
4076
Beth
Asfahl
F4549
1077
36/111
243/899
1:51:03
4:15
3117
Jesse
Annala
M3034
1078
67/113
834/1298
1:51:04
4:15
7090
Jan
Schaefer
F5054
1079
27/74
244/899
1:51:06
4:15
3165
Desiree
Holm
F3034
1080
35/129
245/899
1:51:07
4:15
3151
Scott
Soderberg
M5559
1081
103/152
835/1298
1:51:08
4:15
2255
Paul
Engel
M4044
1082
113/166
836/1298
1:51:08
4:15
3060
Jamie
Jago
F4549
1083
37/111
246/899
1:51:12
4:15
6225
Kate
Foley
F5054
1084
28/74
247/899
1:51:13
4:15
2023
Sharon
Pascua
F3539
1085
28/110
248/899
1:51:14
4:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3059
Mike
Jago
M5054
1086
120/179
837/1298
1:51:14
4:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after