Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
4383
Alan
Ruffell
M4044
1259
115/486
1024/4343
24:22
49:28
7:58
8640
Dave
Cornette
M3034
1260
115/383
1025/4343
24:20
49:28
7:58
1029
Megan
Brouch
F3034
1261
33/526
235/4357
24:38
49:28
7:58
928
Nate
Woodward
M1924
1262
130/278
1026/4343
24:10
49:28
7:58
980
Jedd
Axford
M3034
1263
116/383
1027/4343
22:19
49:29
7:58
3603
Kelly
Beisenstein-Weiss
F3034
1264
34/526
236/4357
26:25
49:29
7:58
1135
Sally
Fox
F4044
1265
26/467
237/4357
25:53
49:29
7:58
1258
Carrie
Kelm
F5054
1266
5/161
238/4357
24:12
49:30
7:58
8172
Craig
Andler
M3539
1267
111/467
1028/4343
24:24
49:30
7:58
1043
Jeff
Champeau
M5054
1268
64/351
1029/4343
23:51
49:30
7:58
670
Nicki
Buboltz
F3539
1269
35/579
239/4357
24:03
49:30
7:58
1668
Patrick
Culligan
M6064
1270
7/106
1030/4343
24:07
49:30
7:58
1249
Brittney
Kasprzak
F1924
1271
45/426
240/4357
23:23
49:31
7:59
481
Rahul
Verma
M4044
1272
116/486
1031/4343
23:17
49:31
7:59
879
Tom
Youngell
M5054
1273
65/351
1032/4343
23:38
49:31
7:59
1077
Tracy
Demerath
F2529
1274
25/478
241/4357
24:12
49:31
7:59
469
Matthew
Heyroth
M3539
1275
112/467
1033/4343
23:51
49:32
7:59
1322
Karl
Liebmann
M5054
1276
66/351
1034/4343
23:36
49:32
7:59
837
Amanda
Auricchio
F3034
1277
35/526
242/4357
24:24
49:32
7:59
3431
Jim
Greene
M3539
1278
113/467
1035/4343
24:19
49:32
7:59
514
Greg
Bukouricz
M3539
1279
114/467
1036/4343
23:51
49:32
7:59
415
Matt
Herrscher
M4044
1280
117/486
1037/4343
24:14
49:33
7:59
416
Marty
Basteyns
M4044
1281
118/486
1038/4343
24:06
49:33
7:59
9870
Greg
Boex
M1518
1282
123/260
1039/4343
23:44
49:33
7:59
2039
David
Fabry
M4044
1283
119/486
1040/4343
24:05
49:33
7:59
1393
David
Omernik
M2529
1284
111/355
1041/4343
23:57
49:34
7:59
1336
Sherri
Maierle
F2529
1285
26/478
243/4357
24:10
49:34
7:59
659
Alex
Ricker
M1012
1286
25/521
1042/4343
25:03
49:34
7:59
1155
Jonathan
Geissler
M1314
1287
46/174
1043/4343
23:23
49:35
7:59
408
Brian
Hanson
M3034
1288
117/383
1044/4343
23:49
49:36
7:59
1011
Robert
Blachowiak
M3539
1289
115/467
1045/4343
23:21
49:36
7:59
1980
Bill
Withbroe
M4044
1290
120/486
1046/4343
24:23
49:36
7:59
496
Steve
Baye
M2529
1291
112/355
1047/4343
23:20
49:36
7:59
965
Jackie
Abnet
F2529
1292
27/478
244/4357
24:23
49:37
8:00
1526
Jim
Slempkes
M4549
1293
145/468
1048/4343
25:04
49:37
8:00
1191
Paul
Hartman
M6064
1294
8/106
1049/4343
22:59
49:37
8:00
1881
Eric
Van
M3539
1295
116/467
1050/4343
24:08
49:38
8:00
1178
Susie
Griepentrog
NODIV
1296
4/42
245/4357
24:44
49:38
8:00
1664
David
Campshure
M4549
1297
146/468
1051/4343
24:36
49:38
8:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1831
Patrick
Lutz
M2529
1298
113/355
1052/4343
23:32
49:38
8:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after