Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Marathon 2007
5K Run/Walk
Info
April 29, 2007 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5664
Thad
Betz
M2529
402
16/17
177/205
38:41
12:29
5180
Jaleh
Ghassedi
F2024
403
24/31
224/366
38:50
12:32
5355
Christine
Balzano
F4044
404
20/25
225/366
38:51
12:32
5124
Roberta
Garner
F4549
405
15/25
226/366
38:53
12:33
5701
Melissa
Obtera
F2024
406
25/31
227/366
38:56
12:34
5467
Kimberly
Allison
F3539
407
31/47
228/366
39:13
12:40
5468
Todd
Wylie
M4044
408
20/20
178/205
39:15
12:40
5644
Bev
Clark
F
409
12/22
229/366
39:21
12:42
5370
Tamara
Gilman
F2529
410
44/59
230/366
39:22
12:42
5451
Cathy
Cookson
F4044
411
21/25
231/366
39:24
12:43
5116
Heather
Kliever
F3034
412
39/56
232/366
39:33
12:46
5594
Allison
Walker
F5054
413
15/31
233/366
39:45
12:50
5502
William
Good
M6569
414
8/10
179/205
39:48
12:51
5170
Judy
Sprauer
F5054
415
16/31
234/366
39:48
12:51
5560
William
McCurry
M3539
416
12/13
180/205
39:48
12:51
5128
Katherine
Howard
F19UN
417
29/38
235/366
39:53
12:52
5713
Shala
Braack
F3539
418
32/47
236/366
39:57
12:54
5423
Roxanne
MacDonald
F3539
419
33/47
237/366
40:04
12:56
5422
Carmen
Schwisow
F3034
420
40/56
238/366
40:04
12:56
5306
Denise
Krane
F3034
421
41/56
239/366
40:14
12:59
5211
Dennis
Martin
M5054
422
16/22
181/205
40:23
13:02
5394
Elizabeth
Roy
F5559
423
2/13
240/366
40:40
13:07
5377
Stacey
Ardueser
F3539
424
34/47
241/366
40:56
13:13
5212
Coreen
Martin
F5054
425
17/31
242/366
41:24
13:22
5581
Marsha
Cullop
F5559
426
3/13
243/366
41:39
13:27
5411
Erica
McNurlin
F2529
427
45/59
244/366
42:34
13:44
5248
Lynne
Ward
F4549
428
16/25
245/366
42:40
13:46
5249
Caitlyn
Smith
F19UN
429
30/38
246/366
42:50
13:49
5333
Donna
Thomas
F5054
430
18/31
247/366
42:55
13:51
5329
Barbara
Gentry
F5559
431
4/13
248/366
42:56
13:51
5266
Misty
Green
F2529
432
46/59
249/366
43:05
13:54
5448
Mary
Boyd
F2024
433
26/31
250/366
43:22
14:00
5283
Janelle
Christensen
F2529
434
47/59
251/366
43:22
14:00
5447
Jennifer
Evans
F2024
435
27/31
252/366
43:23
14:00
5612
Sarah
Conley
F2529
436
48/59
253/366
43:39
14:05
5121
Shona
Maher
F19UN
437
31/38
254/366
43:46
14:08
H337
Patrick
Maher
M5559
438
7/9
182/205
43:46
14:08
5122
Alexandra
Maher
F19UN
439
32/38
255/366
43:47
14:08
5707
Austin
Gray
M6064
440
6/9
183/205
43:50
14:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5750
Melissa
Reidhead
F19UN
441
33/38
256/366
43:58
14:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after