Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Alley Loop Nordic Marathon
5K Freestyle Race
Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
February 4, 2012 in Crested Butte, CO
Question About Results?
Races
42K Classic
21K Freestyle Race
10K Freestyle Race
5K Freestyle Race
Kids' 3K
Kids 1.5K
42K Freestyle
5K Freestyle Race - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
514
Everett
Olson
M 1-15
11
7
11
20:49
6:43
20:49
541
Jeffrey
Zimmerman
M 50-59
12
1
12
22:11
7:09
22:11
484
Axel
Deer
M 1-15
13
8
13
22:46
7:21
22:46
542
Debbie
Thomas
Overall
14
1
1
24:16
7:50
24:16
498
Kelly
Hughes
Overall
15
2
2
24:34
7:55
24:34
502
Jordan
Lamach
M 20-29
16
1
14
24:35
7:56
24:35
511
Abram
Nute
M 1-15
17
9
15
25:11
8:07
25:11
535
Aiden
Truettner
M 1-15
18
10
16
26:18
8:29
26:18
536
Broderick
Truettner
M 1-15
19
11
17
26:19
8:29
26:19
554
Vincent
Michel
M 1-15
20
12
18
26:37
8:35
26:37
506
Glenn
Michel
M 40-49
21
1
19
27:06
8:45
27:06
529
Melanie
Squire
Overall
22
3
3
27:09
8:45
27:09
491
Molly
Eldridge
F 40-49
23
1
4
27:55
9:00
27:55
493
Lacey
Frigaard
F 20-29
24
1
5
27:58
9:01
27:58
534
Scott
Desmarais
M 40-49
25
2
20
28:01
9:02
28:01
545
Gary
Heerdt
M 60-69
26
2
21
28:13
9:06
28:13
474
Berkeley
Almand
F 20-29
27
2
6
28:25
9:10
28:25
499
Andy
Hunter
M 20-29
28
2
22
28:26
9:10
28:26
531
Steven
Tarasar
M 50-59
29
2
23
29:58
9:40
29:58
475
Julian
Archer
M 1-15
30
13
24
30:36
9:52
30:36
524
Carl
Scofield
M 50-59
31
3
25
33:12
10:43
33:12
480
Kim
Bosler
F 40-49
32
2
7
36:14
11:41
36:14
494
Leigh
Girvin
F 50-59
33
1
8
36:50
11:53
36:50
479
Kelly
Berger
F 20-29
34
3
9
37:17
12:02
37:17
544
Johan
Erasmus
M 40-49
35
3
26
37:18
12:02
37:18
488
Jacob
Dukeman
M 16-19
36
1
27
37:46
12:11
37:46
552
Alex
Lafoe
M 30-39
37
1
28
37:49
12:12
37:49
547
Rich
Williams
M 60-69
38
3
29
37:50
12:12
37:50
483
Laurie
Clarke
F 40-49
39
3
10
37:52
12:13
37:52
503
Chad
Martens
M 20-29
40
3
30
38:13
12:20
38:13
471
Mary
Allen
F 60-69
41
1
11
38:46
12:30
38:46
521
Katelynn
Regan
F 20-29
42
4
12
39:02
12:35
39:02
478
Courtnee
Bennett
F 30-39
43
1
13
41:14
13:18
41:14
527
Jessica
Shockley
F 40-49
44
4
14
41:46
13:28
41:46
495
Rich
Godesiabois
M 50-59
45
4
31
41:46
13:28
41:46
434
Laura
Mitchell
F 40-49
46
5
15
42:32
13:43
42:32
522
Janet
Rose
F 60-69
47
2
16
43:12
13:56
43:12
526
Annette
Shaver
F 50-59
48
2
17
43:20
13:59
43:20
558
Annie
Starr
F 50-59
49
3
18
46:29
15:00
46:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
487
Casey
Dukeman
M 40-49
50
4
32
46:31
15:00
46:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after