Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
409
Sara
Torley
F2029
3714
593/677
2090/2533
1:00:25
59:32.06
13:42
175
Kathleen
Grass
F5059
3701
136/214
2080/2533
59:58
58:36
13:29
683
Kari
Workman
F2029
3687
586/677
2068/2533
59:31
53:43.02
12:22
816
Tim
Davenport
NOAGE
3716
37/50
1625/1736
1:00:30
55:37.06
12:48
815
Carolyn
Butterfield
NOAGE
3717
38/50
2092/2533
1:00:30
55:38
12:48
842
Mary
Havlovick
F5059
3688
133/214
2069/2533
59:35
56:12.02
12:56
841
Margie
Keenan
F5059
3689
134/214
2070/2533
59:36
56:12.08
12:56
1801
Jennifer
Bolda
F3039
3698
879/1022
2077/2533
59:56
51:47.08
11:55
4226
Amber
Snider
F3039
3699
880/1022
2078/2533
59:56
56:08.07
12:55
4541
Deborah
Waldheim
F4049
3719
385/460
2094/2533
1:00:40
56:27
12:59
4520
Tiffany
Vincent
F2029
3697
587/677
2076/2533
59:53
55:33.02
12:47
3082
Kris
Koehler
M3039
3702
626/655
1622/1736
1:00:00
58:14.05
13:24
3729
Stefanie
Pascal
F3039
3715
881/1022
2091/2533
1:00:30
56:01.05
12:53
4277
Mitzi
Staufer
F3039
3686
876/1022
2067/2533
59:27
56:27.02
12:59
1717
Frank
Becka
M3039
3693
625/655
1621/1736
59:47
53:42.01
12:21
2116
Thea
Cross
F2029
3721
595/677
2096/2533
1:00:45
57:10.03
13:09
3900
Rebecca
Reese
F4049
3690
379/460
2071/2533
59:38
55:34.05
12:47
4233
Rhonda
Solberg
F2029
3707
590/677
2084/2533
1:00:06
56:41.05
13:03
4179
Susanne
Silber
F2029
3712
592/677
2088/2533
1:00:21
54:14.04
12:29
2744
Kim
Hayzlett
F3039
3695
878/1022
2074/2533
59:51
59:22.04
13:39
2693
Kate
Hancock
F5059
3713
137/214
2089/2533
1:00:22
54:15.06
12:29
2731
Mary
Haskins
F3039
3691
877/1022
2072/2533
59:43
58:31.08
13:28
2717
Candice
Harrington
F3039
3722
882/1022
2097/2533
1:00:45
57:34.06
13:15
3610
Stephanie
Nicholls
F4049
3696
380/460
2075/2533
59:53
55:33.04
12:47
2129
Dena
Curry
F4049
3711
384/460
2087/2533
1:00:18
57:07.03
13:08
2605
Andrea
Graham
F4049
3705
381/460
2082/2533
1:00:06
56:37
13:01
3629
Norman
Nordeen
M6069
3685
77/88
1619/1736
59:25
54:44.05
12:36
3219
John
Linebarger
F3039
3684
875/1022
2066/2533
59:24
53:26.07
12:18
2502
Lisa
Gardner
F2029
3720
594/677
2095/2533
1:00:45
57:34.06
13:15
4620
Steve
Westmoreland
M6069
3692
78/88
1620/1736
59:43
54:22.06
12:31
1365
Amanda
Burish
F2029
3709
591/677
2085/2533
1:00:12
53:52.01
12:24
988
Suzan
Stephens
F4049
3706
382/460
2083/2533
1:00:06
55:30.05
12:46
1364
Victor
Soto
M0119
3708
63/72
1624/1736
1:00:12
53:52.02
12:24
4783
Carolyn
Deardorff
F5059
3718
138/214
2093/2533
1:00:37
55:35.06
12:47
593
Erin
McVey
F2029
3700
588/677
2079/2533
59:57
57:02.03
13:07
449
Dene
Ghaston
F4049
3710
383/460
2086/2533
1:00:14
54:02.04
12:26
5241
Candice
Brannan
F2029
3703
589/677
2081/2533
1:00:05
58:49
13:32
5240
Patrick
Brannan
M2029
3704
266/284
1623/1736
1:00:06
58:49.04
13:32
5122
Michelle
Bates
F4049
3683
378/460
2065/2533
59:24
55:13.03
12:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5375
Sue
Rhodes
F5059
3694
135/214
2073/2533
59:48
56:09.08
12:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after