Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort-4-Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 27, 2008 in Ft. Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
4-Mile Run / Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5447
Jeanne
Crafton
F5054
112
1/83
55/743
36:21
9:06
5787
Tami
Keigley
F5054
136
2/83
71/743
37:15
9:19
5468
Pam
Holocher
F5054
162
3/83
87/743
38:36
9:39
5751
Becky
Clapp
F5054
175
4/83
96/743
39:03
9:46
5789
Mary
McArdle
F5054
182
5/83
101/743
39:24
9:51
1995
Susan
Shippy
F5054
191
6/83
107/743
39:47
9:57
5146
Marty
Bianski
F5054
195
7/83
109/743
40:01
10:01
5668
Betty
Lentz
F5054
206
8/83
116/743
40:19
10:05
5935
Malissa
Cockman
F5054
214
9/83
121/743
40:39
10:10
5319
Sharon
Hoffman
F5054
267
10/83
163/743
42:40
10:40
5131
Kathy
Grashoff
F5054
304
11/83
192/743
44:49
11:13
5879
Sandy
Engdahl
F5054
317
12/83
202/743
45:26
11:22
5306
Cheryl
Fetters
F5054
336
13/83
218/743
46:10
11:33
5565
Christine
Cossairt
F5054
356
14/83
235/743
47:23
11:51
5989
Barb
Ehinger
F5054
361
15/83
238/743
47:49
11:58
5014
Deb
Hart
F5054
366
16/83
242/743
48:10
12:03
5575
Deborah
Rhoades
F5054
367
17/83
243/743
48:11
12:03
5632
Regina
Blanchette
F5054
388
18/83
257/743
49:58
12:30
5846
Jane
Clark
F5054
396
19/83
263/743
50:52
12:43
5002
Sue
Zimmerman
F5054
409
20/83
274/743
51:37
12:55
5307
Deb
Niezer
F5054
429
21/83
291/743
52:39
13:10
5470
Teresa
Middleton
F5054
462
22/83
318/743
54:20
13:35
5380
Tami
Peters
F5054
475
23/83
330/743
54:51
13:43
5761
Marion
Taylor
F5054
479
24/83
334/743
55:11
13:48
5239
Mel
Shade
F5054
485
25/83
339/743
55:23
13:51
5735
Marleen
Gift
F5054
498
26/83
349/743
55:46
13:57
5836
Elizabeth
Gensic
F5054
510
27/83
361/743
56:22
14:06
1911
Diane
Kennedy
F5054
515
28/83
366/743
56:35
14:09
5606
Vicky
Sumner
F5054
522
29/83
373/743
56:49
14:13
5734
Becky
Steinhoff
F5054
523
30/83
374/743
56:49
14:13
5401
Joni
Lehman
F5054
532
31/83
381/743
57:21
14:21
5262
Linda
Moses
F5054
547
32/83
395/743
57:48
14:27
5979
Meribeth
Figel
F5054
548
33/83
396/743
57:58
14:30
6030
Eileen
Witzigreuter
F5054
555
34/83
401/743
58:13
14:34
5338
Cris
Gage
F5054
560
35/83
406/743
58:19
14:35
5280
Patrice
Winkler
F5054
561
36/83
407/743
58:20
14:35
5140
Teresa
Boone
F5054
565
37/83
410/743
58:32
14:38
5327
Terri
Hassenzahl
F5054
574
38/83
418/743
58:57
14:45
5099
Chris
Ray
F5054
582
39/83
425/743
59:25
14:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1669
Annette
Smith
F5054
583
40/83
426/743
59:26
14:52
5995
Rebecca
Handel
F5054
598
41/83
440/743
59:38
14:55
5873
Sisakhone
Mounsamruath
F5054
599
42/83
441/743
59:39
14:55
5073
Linda
Mutton
F5054
611
43/83
453/743
1:00:11
15:03
5829
Sandy
Johnson
F5054
612
44/83
454/743
1:00:11
15:03
1175
Maureen
Campbell
F5054
634
45/83
468/743
1:00:38
15:10
5608
Valerie
Wilson
F5054
639
46/83
473/743
1:00:44
15:11
5321
Sue
Ellerbrock
F5054
648
47/83
479/743
1:01:07
15:17
5320
Marta
Pequignot
F5054
650
48/83
481/743
1:01:07
15:17
5688
Sharon
Emenhiser
F5054
658
49/83
489/743
1:01:25
15:22
5058
Susan
Prather
F5054
662
50/83
492/743
1:01:31
15:23
5063
Alyce
Eash
F5054
674
51/83
501/743
1:02:03
15:31
5720
Vicki
Auble-Simpson
F5054
690
52/83
511/743
1:02:27
15:37
5031
Janelle
Waikel
F5054
694
53/83
515/743
1:02:33
15:39
5978
Barb
Meadows
F5054
696
54/83
517/743
1:02:34
15:39
5520
Joyce
Elrod
F5054
703
55/83
523/743
1:03:12
15:48
5581
Jenni
Pranger
F5054
713
56/83
530/743
1:03:49
15:58
5612
Carla
Hendry
F5054
720
57/83
536/743
1:04:01
16:01
5376
Beth
Ralston
F5054
725
58/83
541/743
1:04:21
16:06
5655
Anita
Nix
F5054
732
59/83
547/743
1:04:40
16:10
5471
Ruth
Schroeder
F5054
738
60/83
551/743
1:05:10
16:18
5560
Mona
Smascz
F5054
769
61/83
577/743
1:06:10
16:33
5636
Lauralee
Jones
F5054
786
62/83
591/743
1:06:38
16:40
5737
Barb
Bush
F5054
787
63/83
592/743
1:06:39
16:40
5629
Leesa
Ackermann
F5054
811
64/83
613/743
1:07:30
16:53
5108
Doris
Lemert
F5054
814
65/83
615/743
1:07:33
16:54
5493
Sue
Davis
F5054
820
66/83
621/743
1:07:38
16:55
5741
Bettie
Downie
F5054
834
67/83
632/743
1:08:31
17:08
5085
Barbara
Filloff
F5054
837
68/83
635/743
1:08:31
17:08
5185
Teresa
Schackow
F5054
854
69/83
647/743
1:09:25
17:22
5010
Carol
Brames
F5054
859
70/83
651/743
1:09:31
17:23
5259
Cecilia
Case
F5054
869
71/83
659/743
1:10:30
17:38
5555
Margie
Morris-Parker
F5054
876
72/83
663/743
1:10:50
17:43
1925
Joni
Good
F5054
886
73/83
672/743
1:11:08
17:47
2117
Mary
Steury
F5054
912
74/83
694/743
1:13:21
18:21
5413
Cindy
Springer
F5054
914
75/83
696/743
1:13:34
18:24
5701
Susan
Tielker-Sharpe
F5054
917
76/83
698/743
1:13:40
18:25
1936
Ruth
Thiel
F5054
918
77/83
699/743
1:13:40
18:25
5333
Barb
Myers
F5054
923
78/83
704/743
1:14:03
18:31
5779
Connie
Clifford
F5054
925
79/83
705/743
1:14:16
18:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5985
Lorrie
Brames
F5054
942
80/83
720/743
1:19:16
19:49
5907
Nila
Clementson
F5054
950
81/83
726/743
1:22:01
20:31
2352
Linda
Kimmel
F5054
971
82/83
740/743
1:51:46
27:57
2433
Elyse
Daley
F5054
972
83/83
741/743
1:51:46
27:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after