Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run 2013
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 2, 2013 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
758
Marc
Perrone
M50-54
227
10/38
158/408
52:06
1:49:41
8:22
757
Eleanor
Perrone
F30-34
228
24/125
70/478
52:06
1:49:41
8:22
785
Amanda
Pries
F35-39
229
16/102
71/478
50:11
1:49:44
8:23
1070
Sara
Willing
F30-34
230
25/125
72/478
53:10
1:49:46
8:23
1077
Michelle
Wollin
F30-34
231
26/125
73/478
51:57
1:49:47
8:23
742
Chad
Ostram
M40-44
232
25/63
159/408
53:39
1:49:56
8:24
286
Jason
Gantzer
M25-29
233
14/36
160/408
52:50
1:50:04
8:24
1066
Shawn
Wietbrock
M40-44
234
26/63
161/408
53:29
1:50:09
8:25
839
Jeff
Rollman
M30-34
235
38/88
162/408
54:48
1:50:24
8:26
139
Marcel
Cesar
M50-54
236
11/38
163/408
51:03
1:50:27
8:26
207
Drew
Diedrich
M45-49
237
22/48
164/408
50:18
1:50:28
8:26
208
Lisa
Diedrich
F45-49
238
3/33
74/478
50:18
1:50:28
8:26
10
Jason
Ammerman
M35-39
239
35/88
165/408
54:24
1:50:34
8:26
326
Kelsey
Gronowski
F30-34
240
27/125
75/478
52:21
1:50:36
8:27
768
Douglas
Pickard
M50-54
241
12/38
166/408
54:48
1:50:37
8:27
924
Jennifer
Skierka
F35-39
242
17/102
76/478
49:04
1:50:48
8:28
300
Mindi
Giftos
F40-44
243
12/73
77/478
53:15
1:50:51
8:28
220
Tim
Dunsirn
M35-39
244
36/88
167/408
52:49
1:50:54
8:28
629
Austin
Matthews
M25-29
245
15/36
168/408
52:03
1:51:05
8:29
28
Valerie
Bailey-Rihn
F50-54
246
1/25
78/478
51:51
1:51:07
8:29
538
Andrea
Kuntz
F35-39
247
18/102
79/478
51:59
1:51:08
8:29
1069
Matthew
Williams
M35-39
248
37/88
169/408
53:10
1:51:08
8:29
257
Randy
Fischer
M45-49
249
23/48
170/408
50:48
1:51:18
8:30
694
Jerald
Mueller
M60-64
250
2/11
171/408
52:30
1:51:19
8:30
951
Scott
Stauske
M50-54
251
13/38
172/408
52:39
1:51:28
8:31
102
Christine
Brown
F40-44
252
13/73
80/478
53:40
1:51:34
8:31
772
Eric
Pigo
M30-34
253
39/88
173/408
52:20
1:51:36
8:31
11
Jared
Anderson
M25-29
254
16/36
174/408
52:56
1:51:37
8:31
189
Brigid
Daly
F30-34
255
28/125
81/478
52:55
1:51:39
8:31
86
Loni
Boyd
F30-34
256
29/125
82/478
53:36
1:51:41
8:32
966
E.J.
Stratman
M40-44
257
27/63
175/408
52:09
1:51:41
8:32
852
Greg
Sanden
M45-49
258
24/48
176/408
51:09
1:51:44
8:32
337
Christopher
Haag
M40-44
259
28/63
177/408
53:37
1:51:45
8:32
167
Karen
Cook
F45-49
260
4/33
83/478
52:52
1:51:48
8:32
443
Paul
Jenkin
M50-54
261
14/38
178/408
53:49
1:51:53
8:33
1002
Jodi
Toepfer
F40-44
262
14/73
84/478
53:21
1:51:57
8:33
288
Brent
Gatewood
M40-44
263
29/63
179/408
53:15
1:52:05
8:33
6
Kate
Aherne
F25-29
264
15/70
85/478
55:24
1:52:07
8:34
1061
Shaun
Whelan
M30-34
265
40/88
180/408
53:44
1:52:13
8:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
415
Gary
Hruska
M40-44
266
30/63
181/408
54:21
1:52:18
8:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after