Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Devil's Challenge Triathlon - 2011
Individuals
Info
September 18, 2011 in Baraboo, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
488
Jeff
Sweet
M30-34
93
10/21
80/269
9:24
2:25
57:03
1:11
22:56
1:32:57
286
William
Kasper
M40-44
94
15/40
81/269
8:37
2:46
58:35
1:31
22:01
1:33:28
169
Daniel
Culhane
M20-24
95
4/13
82/269
10:10
3:31
54:49
2:11
22:50
1:33:29
311
Jason
Lang
M35-39
96
16/33
83/269
9:53
2:55
54:47
1:50
24:09
1:33:31
115
Josh
Bach
M25-29
97
10/18
84/269
9:36
3:19
57:10
0:55
22:41
1:33:40
273
Kevin
Johnson
M35-39
98
17/33
85/269
10:05
3:16
53:58
2:20
24:09
1:33:46
525
Kelly
Unger
F30-34
99
5/18
14/147
10:15
1:53
55:31
1:40
24:50
1:34:07
449
Kyle
Schroeder
M20-24
100
5/13
86/269
9:55
2:58
56:53
2:00
22:24
1:34:08
125
Daniel
Blatz
M35-39
101
18/33
87/269
9:03
3:04
58:49
0:44
22:33
1:34:11
465
Joseph
Simonett
M-NOV
102
5/45
88/269
10:16
3:33
57:37
0:42
22:08
1:34:15
138
Patrick
Boyle
M20-24
103
6/13
89/269
8:22
2:34
57:08
1:22
24:59
1:34:22
387
Scott
Noyes
CLYDE
104
3/27
90/269
7:26
2:48
56:56
1:54
25:28
1:34:31
541
David
Weisberg
M-NOV
105
6/45
91/269
10:52
3:53
56:10
1:39
22:25
1:34:56
283
Jeff
Kaehny
CLYDE
106
4/27
92/269
9:40
3:34
53:05
1:15
27:24
1:34:57
131
Melissa
Bohl
F-NOV
107
1/52
15/147
10:12
2:40
58:30
1:29
22:16
1:35:05
128
Joseph
Bluhm
M25-29
108
11/18
93/269
10:20
3:22
58:26
0:48
22:30
1:35:25
148
Trevver
Buss
M-NOV
109
7/45
94/269
11:09
4:32
56:23
1:39
22:06
1:35:47
134
Christopher
Bourget
M35-39
110
19/33
95/269
10:00
2:25
57:27
1:08
25:01
1:36:00
179
Stephen
Deutsch
M40-44
111
16/40
96/269
9:47
4:03
58:19
1:38
22:16
1:36:01
459
Russell
Sharpswain
CLYDE
112
5/27
97/269
10:45
3:33
53:54
2:38
25:19
1:36:07
546
Dustin
Whitehorse
M30-34
113
11/21
98/269
9:12
2:09
59:45
1:13
23:50
1:36:07
542
Kyle
Wells
M40-44
114
17/40
99/269
9:56
3:23
56:09
1:33
25:13
1:36:12
490
John
Tedesco
M40-44
115
18/40
100/269
10:14
3:00
58:17
1:23
23:27
1:36:19
363
Angie
Mielke
F35-39
116
1/13
16/147
9:48
2:12
58:25
1:04
25:03
1:36:31
360
Anna
Messerly
F20-24
117
2/10
17/147
8:50
1:58
1:00:48
1:20
23:39
1:36:33
327
Steve
Lepak
M40-44
118
19/40
101/269
8:47
4:34
56:48
1:44
24:44
1:36:35
304
David
Kurihara
M45-49
119
15/31
102/269
8:56
3:49
58:07
1:47
24:13
1:36:51
392
Macy
Olson
F20-24
120
3/10
18/147
10:37
2:44
59:36
1:07
22:51
1:36:54
457
Karen
Serrano
F35-39
121
2/13
19/147
9:17
3:19
1:01:43
1:45
20:54
1:36:57
172
Thomas
Culver
M25-29
122
12/18
103/269
10:21
3:03
1:00:33
0:50
22:26
1:37:11
403
Sandro
Perez
M-NOV
123
8/45
104/269
9:22
3:31
1:00:53
1:28
22:02
1:37:14
437
Greg
Saul
CLYDE
124
6/27
105/269
7:34
1:46
1:01:42
1:57
24:20
1:37:18
292
Krysten
Kirsch
F-NOV
125
2/52
20/147
10:22
4:07
58:29
1:47
22:37
1:37:20
548
Rob
Williams
M40-44
126
20/40
106/269
9:13
3:39
59:32
2:39
22:20
1:37:20
197
William
Engelhardt
M45-49
127
16/31
107/269
9:41
2:43
57:48
1:23
26:15
1:37:48
176
Sean
Daley
M45-49
128
17/31
108/269
10:07
3:55
59:12
1:23
23:21
1:37:56
313
Zachary
Lang
M20-24
129
7/13
109/269
9:11
3:29
1:02:34
1:12
21:33
1:37:56
178
Mike
Day
M40-44
130
21/40
110/269
9:45
3:10
58:42
1:34
24:50
1:37:58
411
Robert
Priestley
M-NOV
131
9/45
111/269
9:28
6:18
58:29
1:30
22:17
1:37:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
366
Brett
Mitchell
M35-39
132
20/33
112/269
9:25
3:00
57:27
1:15
26:59
1:38:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after