Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
6757
John
Tracey
M1924
1196
124/258
990/4025
25:10
48:59
7:53
1678
Chris
Leroy
M5559
1197
26/146
991/4025
24:27
48:59
7:53
1452
Rick
Austin
M5559
1198
27/146
992/4025
24:41
48:59
7:53
5006
Matthew
Grohne
M1924
1199
125/258
993/4025
25:26
48:59
7:53
11782
Brett
Revling
M1314
1200
42/182
994/4025
24:41
48:59
7:53
2582
Randy
Rettler
M4549
1201
127/442
995/4025
24:25
48:59
7:53
1964
Sean
Hanaway
M3539
1202
118/429
996/4025
24:07
49:00
7:54
506
Marty
Basteyns
M4044
1203
115/447
997/4025
24:48
49:00
7:54
1749
Kevin
Ronsman
M4549
1204
128/442
998/4025
23:53
49:00
7:54
1214
Gary
Stone
M4549
1205
129/442
999/4025
23:55
49:00
7:54
3992
Nevan
Neerdaels
M0109
1206
4/219
1000/4025
25:31
49:00
7:54
757
Travis
Berg
M2529
1207
102/327
1001/4025
23:34
49:01
7:54
693
Derek
Bohm
M1012
1208
33/535
1002/4025
24:25
49:02
7:54
1277
Michael
Fischer
M1314
1209
43/182
1003/4025
23:18
49:02
7:54
1888
John
Uhl
M3034
1210
122/332
1004/4025
23:48
49:02
7:54
6674
Ben
Hagel
M1924
1211
126/258
1005/4025
24:03
49:02
7:54
1630
Jennifer
Yanda
F3034
1212
38/434
207/3845
23:58
49:02
7:54
1152
Jon
Paavola
M5054
1213
62/300
1006/4025
24:15
49:02
7:54
2327
Anthony
Dunham
M3034
1214
123/332
1007/4025
24:04
49:02
7:54
1166
Patti
Rankin
F1924
1215
35/348
208/3845
23:45
49:03
7:54
549
Steve
Servais
M5054
1216
63/300
1008/4025
23:10
49:03
7:54
952
Richard
Baptist
M4044
1217
116/447
1009/4025
24:09
49:03
7:54
923
Scott
Daul
M2529
1218
103/327
1010/4025
23:47
49:03
7:54
58
David
Mleziva
M4549
1219
130/442
1011/4025
23:23
49:03
7:54
1263
Kelly
Basken
F2529
1220
25/416
209/3845
23:06
49:04
7:54
2778
Michael
Jouris
M1012
1221
34/535
1012/4025
24:07
49:05
7:54
1638
Mark
Bradfish
M4549
1222
131/442
1013/4025
23:43
49:05
7:54
1807
Rod
Bohm
M4044
1223
117/447
1014/4025
24:24
49:05
7:54
1986
Robert
Myette
M6064
1224
11/96
1015/4025
23:59
49:05
7:54
537
Michael
Smith
M4549
1225
132/442
1016/4025
23:33
49:05
7:54
5252
Tim
Marzu
M2529
1226
104/327
1017/4025
24:23
49:05
7:54
11579
Tyler
Roche
M1518
1227
110/244
1018/4025
23:48
49:06
7:55
1485
Ross
Bezier
M1012
1228
35/535
1019/4025
24:16
49:06
7:55
1484
John
Bezier
M4549
1229
133/442
1020/4025
24:16
49:06
7:55
1211
Shane
Sternard
M3539
1230
119/429
1021/4025
22:55
49:07
7:55
7824
Mitchell
Leroy
M1012
1231
36/535
1022/4025
23:58
49:07
7:55
1083
Robert
Karp
M4549
1232
134/442
1023/4025
25:10
49:08
7:55
6644
Jeff
Bramschreiber
M4549
1233
135/442
1024/4025
25:05
49:08
7:55
11557
Joseph
Leadley
M5054
1234
64/300
1025/4025
23:46
49:08
7:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
591
Chuck
Pankratz
M6064
1235
12/96
1026/4025
23:50
49:08
7:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after