Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mile High Mile
3rd-5th Grade
Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
April 22, 2012 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Dr I's Dream Team
Adult Men
Adult Women
6th-12 Grade
3rd-5th Grade
K-2nd Grade
3rd-5th Grade - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
835
Avery
Turney
F 0-99
28
6
7
7:11
7:11
7:11
229
Derek
Eber
M 0-99
29
21
22
7:15
7:15
7:15
178
Wyatt
Cooper
M 0-99
30
22
23
7:15
7:15
7:15
165
Aidan
Coats-Ballaseux
M 0-99
31
23
24
7:19
7:19
7:19
172
Tommy
Collier
M 0-99
32
24
25
7:21
7:21
7:21
259
Weston
Ferguson
M 0-99
33
25
26
7:22
7:22
7:22
342
Taylor
Haerbig
F 0-99
34
7
8
7:23
7:23
7:23
340
Katy
Haerbig
F 0-99
35
8
9
7:23
7:23
7:23
276
Jariya
Freehling
F 0-99
36
9
10
7:24
7:24
7:24
45
Catherine
Bakken
F 0-99
37
10
11
7:24
7:24
7:24
501
David
MacIntosh
M 0-99
38
26
27
7:25
7:25
7:25
760
Lauren
Sperry
F 0-99
39
11
12
7:25
7:25
7:25
243
Cole
Emmanuel
M 0-99
40
27
28
7:26
7:26
7:26
410
Kisheonah
Jones
F 0-99
41
12
13
7:28
7:28
7:28
564
Tripp
Nagy
M 0-99
42
28
29
7:28
7:28
7:28
600
Ben
Parent
M 0-99
43
29
30
7:30
7:30
7:30
922
Tyler
Holzer
M 0-99
44
30
31
7:31
7:31
7:31
823
Remy
Tomlinson
M 0-99
45
31
32
7:31
7:31
7:31
593
William
Ohlson
M 0-99
46
32
33
7:34
7:34
7:34
100
Phoebe
Briney
F 0-99
47
13
14
7:34
7:34
7:34
551
William
Monaghan
M 0-99
48
33
34
7:36
7:36
7:36
930
Elliot
Austin
M 0-99
49
34
35
7:39
7:39
7:39
464
Ellis
Lawrence
M 0-99
50
35
36
7:39
7:39
7:39
474
Elliott
Lehn
M 0-99
51
36
37
7:40
7:40
7:40
471
David
Lee
M 0-99
52
37
38
7:41
7:41
7:41
132
Georgia
Cargile
F 0-99
53
14
15
7:42
7:42
7:42
733
Sophia
Siedschlag
F 0-99
54
15
16
7:44
7:44
7:44
796
Bella
Sundstrom
F 0-99
55
17
17
7:44
7:44
7:44
28
Natalie
Angstadt
F 0-99
56
16
18
7:44
7:44
7:44
554
Luke
Morley
M 0-99
57
38
39
7:48
7:48
7:48
105
Elijah
Bruggeman
M 0-99
58
39
40
7:48
7:48
7:48
521
Eli
Masket
M 0-99
59
40
41
7:51
7:51
7:51
462
Ryer
Lauth
M 0-99
60
41
42
7:52
7:52
7:52
770
Wyat
Stephens
M 0-99
61
42
43
7:54
7:54
7:54
938
Fin
Burnett
M 0-99
62
43
44
7:55
7:55
7:55
570
Lucienne
Ndoutou
F 0-99
63
18
19
7:58
7:58
7:58
898
Torie
Wolf
F 0-99
64
19
20
7:59
7:59
7:59
915
Ian
Zwerling
M 0-99
65
44
45
7:59
7:59
7:59
191
Logan
Dailey
M 0-99
66
45
46
7:59
7:59
7:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
101
Willa
Broderick
F 0-99
67
20
21
8:04
8:04
8:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after