Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2011
International Distance
Info
June 26, 2011 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relays
Sprint Relays
International Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
90
Mark
Williams
M30-34
141
20/43
113/377
28:02
1:40
1:15:21
0:57
46:37
2:32:35
182
Allison
Thut
F20-24
142
2/4
29/240
24:18
1:19
1:18:55
1:02
47:08
2:32:40
400
Erwin
Bonder
M45-49
143
16/74
114/377
29:20
1:59
1:06:48
1:56
52:40
2:32:41
15
Tyler
Hansler
M01-19
144
3/4
115/377
25:57
1:24
1:14:14
1:08
50:16
2:32:58
386
Jack
Waters
M40-44
145
26/88
116/377
32:19
2:52
1:13:33
2:09
42:09
2:33:00
303
Charles
Arnold
M40-44
146
27/88
117/377
29:58
1:41
1:10:47
1:43
48:56
2:33:03
538
Fran
Grittinger
F40-44
147
9/55
30/240
26:08
1:38
1:11:42
1:22
52:25
2:33:13
1092
Bizzy
Vega
F30-34
148
7/41
31/240
26:03
2:23
1:09:54
1:50
53:06
2:33:14
527
Angelique
Arflack
F40-44
149
10/55
32/240
31:56
1:51
1:10:25
1:14
47:55
2:33:18
424
Jp
Just
M45-49
150
17/74
118/377
28:45
1:59
1:09:48
1:12
52:00
2:33:43
1169
Paul
Heflin
M45-49
151
18/74
119/377
32:09
3:02
1:11:18
1:28
45:51
2:33:46
20
Lloyd
Johnson
M20-24
152
3/7
120/377
32:48
1:10
1:10:32
1:10
48:20
2:33:59
283
Veronica
Norman
F35-39
153
9/57
33/240
25:39
2:03
1:14:13
1:27
50:46
2:34:05
285
Michelle
Palmberg
F35-39
154
10/57
34/240
29:32
1:45
1:12:43
1:17
48:57
2:34:12
157
Bryan
Sawilchik
M35-39
155
24/71
121/377
28:57
2:24
1:11:32
2:16
49:19
2:34:26
175
Todd
Wilson
M35-39
156
25/71
122/377
32:34
1:38
1:13:24
1:00
46:00
2:34:35
326
Sanford
Ginsburg
M40-44
157
28/88
123/377
31:23
2:12
1:15:35
1:39
43:51
2:34:37
280
Kim
Morgan
F35-39
158
11/57
35/240
29:16
1:29
1:11:35
1:13
51:14
2:34:44
211
Kimberly
Driessen
F30-34
159
8/41
36/240
24:03
1:55
1:18:15
0:59
49:38
2:34:48
474
Paul
Hopkins
M50-54
160
11/41
124/377
34:02
2:03
1:10:56
1:36
46:15
2:34:51
559
Catherine
Obordo
F40-44
161
11/55
37/240
27:54
2:21
1:13:18
1:22
50:02
2:34:55
60
Benjamin
Gonzalez
M30-34
162
21/43
125/377
31:27
2:14
1:10:17
1:16
49:43
2:34:55
517
Don
Wostratzky
M60-64
163
1/5
126/377
28:50
2:48
1:15:44
1:24
46:14
2:34:57
334
Derrick
Hesser
M40-44
164
29/88
127/377
24:53
2:17
1:11:42
1:57
54:12
2:34:58
179
Katee
Housner
F01-19
165
1/2
38/240
21:03
1:59
1:20:26
1:34
50:06
2:35:06
102
Erik
Campbell
M35-39
166
26/71
128/377
27:23
2:47
1:13:38
1:41
49:40
2:35:08
82
Corwin
Spaetti
M30-34
167
22/43
129/377
36:32
2:16
1:08:59
1:41
45:43
2:35:09
467
Bryan
Deutsch
M50-54
168
12/41
130/377
31:00
1:45
1:15:20
1:09
45:59
2:35:10
265
Kelly
Gebhardt
F35-39
169
12/57
39/240
29:38
1:50
1:16:08
1:06
46:34
2:35:15
1197
Mark
Scott
M30-34
170
23/43
131/377
30:26
3:15
1:17:39
2:21
41:36
2:35:15
425
Mark
Kautzmann
M45-49
171
19/74
132/377
28:57
2:23
1:12:54
2:03
49:11
2:35:27
247
Cheryl
Atkins
F35-39
172
13/57
40/240
27:47
2:00
1:11:59
1:51
52:02
2:35:38
122
Ryan
Grabau
M35-39
173
27/71
133/377
27:33
2:30
1:17:27
1:08
47:08
2:35:43
19
Carl
Herndon
M20-24
174
4/7
134/377
29:43
1:28
1:10:48
1:18
52:35
2:35:50
146
Mark
Pasdo
M35-39
175
28/71
135/377
30:24
1:55
1:12:02
1:40
50:03
2:36:01
399
Steve
Bjorklund
M45-49
176
20/74
136/377
30:06
2:43
1:12:09
1:20
49:46
2:36:02
17
Nathan
Cooper
M20-24
177
5/7
137/377
32:49
3:15
1:11:04
1:15
47:55
2:36:16
241
Pearly
Van Niekerk
F30-34
178
9/41
41/240
28:39
2:33
1:14:12
2:14
48:55
2:36:31
140
Perry
Munir
M35-39
179
29/71
138/377
29:08
2:29
1:15:07
1:37
48:17
2:36:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
141
Marc
Nardulli
M35-39
180
30/71
139/377
26:51
2:28
1:12:45
1:55
52:46
2:36:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after