Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1782
Todd
Mielke
M4549
636
79/468
545/4343
22:25
45:37
7:21
1702
Joe
Malcore
M3034
637
56/383
546/4343
22:26
45:38
7:21
946
Jim
Reichow
M5054
638
30/351
547/4343
22:31
45:38
7:21
2567
Robert
Simmer
M1924
639
84/278
548/4343
22:42
45:38
7:21
1596
Aj
Wagner
M2529
640
54/355
549/4343
22:33
45:39
7:21
1145
Tony
Furton
M4549
641
80/468
550/4343
22:13
45:39
7:21
1058
Paula
Daane
F4044
642
12/467
92/4357
22:25
45:39
7:21
1271
Joyce
Kleiman
F1924
643
21/426
93/4357
22:54
45:39
7:21
872
Julie
Aderhold
F3539
644
12/579
94/4357
22:24
45:39
7:21
9541
Kris
Eul
M1924
645
85/278
551/4343
22:34
45:39
7:21
1215
Ted
Hoff Jr
M3539
646
61/467
552/4343
23:24
45:39
7:21
10802
Joshua
Mendolla
M2529
647
55/355
553/4343
22:27
45:40
7:21
783
Scott
Enderby
M4044
648
54/486
554/4343
22:03
45:40
7:21
922
Anne
Vollrath
F5054
649
2/161
95/4357
22:28
45:40
7:21
2710
Jessica
Tamulion
F3034
650
12/526
96/4357
22:29
45:41
7:21
3
Bill
Rodgers
M6064
651
1/106
555/4343
23:20
45:41
7:22
1226
Christian
Indermuehle
M5054
652
31/351
556/4343
22:36
45:41
7:22
1442
Travis
Rehn
M1518
653
92/260
557/4343
21:44
45:43
7:22
1466
Brad
Rosicky
M4549
654
81/468
558/4343
22:25
45:44
7:22
1044
Joseph
Cheslock
M2529
655
56/355
559/4343
21:58
45:44
7:22
561
Greg
Weddle
M3539
656
62/467
560/4343
22:06
45:45
7:22
222
Eric
Gorder
M3034
657
57/383
561/4343
22:28
45:45
7:22
571
Doug
Paull
M4044
658
55/486
562/4343
22:34
45:45
7:22
710
Bruce
Massey
M4549
659
82/468
563/4343
22:28
45:46
7:22
136
Chris
Beirne
F3539
660
13/579
97/4357
22:07
45:46
7:22
529
John
Natzke
M2529
661
57/355
564/4343
22:01
45:46
7:22
1350
Jan
Mauel
F4549
662
6/299
98/4357
22:51
45:46
7:22
1051
Pamela
Cooper
F4549
663
7/299
99/4357
22:51
45:46
7:22
1770
Mike
Hennigan
M3034
664
58/383
565/4343
21:17
45:46
7:22
498
Adam
Sanchez
M1924
665
86/278
566/4343
22:17
45:48
7:23
1137
Jerry
Franklin
M4044
666
56/486
567/4343
22:50
45:48
7:23
1534
Jim
Splittgerber
M4549
667
83/468
568/4343
21:43
45:48
7:23
559
Joel
Krueger
M4549
668
84/468
569/4343
21:55
45:48
7:23
870
Troy
Inman
M3539
669
63/467
570/4343
22:21
45:48
7:23
1354
Tim
McCarthy
M4549
670
85/468
571/4343
22:25
45:48
7:23
844
Zachary
Jindra
M1314
671
16/174
572/4343
21:50
45:49
7:23
1433
Timothy
Prosser
M1924
672
87/278
573/4343
22:08
45:49
7:23
307
Stacy
Christoff
F1924
673
22/426
100/4357
22:37
45:50
7:23
742
Jill
Caelwaerts
F2529
674
12/478
101/4357
22:24
45:50
7:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1297
Laurie
Lamere
F4549
675
8/299
102/4357
22:05
45:51
7:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after