Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mile High Mile
K-2nd Grade
Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
April 22, 2012 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Dr I's Dream Team
Adult Men
Adult Women
6th-12 Grade
3rd-5th Grade
K-2nd Grade
K-2nd Grade - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
390
Kyra
Hultgren
F 0-99
16
2
3
7:59
7:59
7:59
173
Audrey
Combs
F 0-99
17
3
4
8:00
8:00
8:00
810
Lindsey
Taylor
F 0-99
18
4
5
8:02
8:02
8:02
619
Connor
Picha
M 0-99
19
13
14
8:03
8:03
8:03
583
Alexander
Nusbaum
M 0-99
20
14
15
8:05
8:05
8:05
893
Jamuna
Williams
F 0-99
21
5
6
8:05
8:05
8:05
134
Tatum
Cargile
F 0-99
22
6
7
8:05
8:05
8:05
1318
Will
Ryan
M 0-99
23
15
16
8:12
8:12
8:12
836
Evan
Turney
M 0-99
24
16
17
8:15
8:15
8:15
608
Diego
Pena-Stein
M 0-99
25
17
18
8:16
8:16
8:16
306
Lee
Gastis
M 0-99
26
18
19
8:17
8:17
8:17
687
Caden
Sayers
M 0-99
27
19
20
8:23
8:23
8:23
186
Langley
Cowling
M 0-99
28
20
21
8:24
8:24
8:24
537
Matt
McMahon
M 0-99
29
21
22
8:26
8:26
8:26
115
Jake
Burnett
M 0-99
30
22
23
8:27
8:27
8:27
49
Jarek
Barber
M 0-99
31
23
24
8:28
8:28
8:28
193
Paige
Dailey
F 0-99
32
7
8
8:31
8:31
8:31
415
Charles
Keith
M 0-99
33
24
25
8:35
8:35
8:35
641
Ben
Rakowski
M 0-99
34
25
26
8:42
8:42
8:42
923
Ashlyn
Turbyfill
F 0-99
35
8
9
8:44
8:44
8:44
584
Lucas
Nussbaumer
M 0-99
36
26
27
8:48
8:48
8:48
803
Charlie
Swanson
M 0-99
37
27
28
8:55
8:55
8:55
805
Dennis
Swanson
M 0-99
38
28
29
8:55
8:55
8:55
729
Madison
Shults
F 0-99
39
9
10
8:56
8:56
8:56
865
Nora
Weber
F 0-99
40
10
11
8:59
8:59
8:59
393
Hailey
Husmann
F 0-99
41
11
12
8:59
8:59
8:59
493
Francesca
Loushin
F 0-99
42
12
13
9:01
9:01
9:01
789
Henry
Stubenrauch
M 0-99
43
29
30
9:02
9:02
9:02
880
Cody
Wentler
M 0-99
44
30
31
9:03
9:03
9:03
223
Bradley
Duva
M 0-99
45
31
32
9:05
9:05
9:05
266
Jacqueline
Folsom
F 0-99
46
13
14
9:05
9:05
9:05
20
David
Anderson
M 0-99
47
32
33
9:06
9:06
9:06
719
Jaxson
Sharpe
M 0-99
48
33
34
9:07
9:07
9:07
931
Deborah
Calcote
F 0-99
49
14
15
9:08
9:08
9:08
394
Hana
Husmann
F 0-99
50
15
16
9:08
9:08
9:08
896
Maya
Wilson
F 0-99
51
16
17
9:10
9:10
9:10
653
Reese
Rigney
M 0-99
52
34
35
9:10
9:10
9:10
511
Jacob
Marcus
M 0-99
53
35
36
9:12
9:12
9:12
676
Gwen
Sabol
F 0-99
54
17
18
9:12
9:12
9:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
1322
Jack
Feller
M 0-99
55
36
37
9:13
9:13
9:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after