Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mini-Marathon 15K Training Run - 2006
15K Run/Walk
Info
April 15, 2006 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15K Run/Walk
15K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
10K
TIME
PACE
5175
Ryan
Garner
M1315
471
3/8
366/833
1:22:56
53:37
1:22:31
8:52
6440
Stephanie
Suvak
F3034
472
14/156
106/909
1:23:51
54:29
1:22:34
8:52
5370
James
Hoffman
M5054
473
21/69
367/833
1:23:51
54:12
1:22:39
8:52
5372
Tyler
Hoffman
M1315
474
4/8
368/833
1:23:51
54:11
1:22:39
8:52
4904
Andy
Craig
M3539
475
74/149
369/833
1:24:39
54:10
1:22:39
8:52
6082
Marc
Quigley
M3539
476
75/149
370/833
1:23:02
52:30
1:22:41
8:53
6707
Norman
Yeh
M2529
477
69/124
371/833
1:24:17
50:51
1:22:42
8:53
6190
Jeff
Rucker
M3539
478
76/149
372/833
1:24:08
54:04
1:22:44
8:53
5455
Jeffrey
Jenness
M5054
479
22/69
373/833
1:24:30
53:32
1:22:46
8:53
4569
Michael
Austin
M5559
480
19/57
374/833
1:24:30
53:32
1:22:46
8:53
4813
Linda
Carreno
F4044
481
15/109
107/909
1:23:12
53:55
1:22:46
8:53
6505
Aleyna
Tomate
F2529
482
26/192
108/909
1:25:44
55:01
1:22:47
8:53
5315
Tim
Hauber
M3539
483
77/149
375/833
1:24:33
52:51
1:22:47
8:53
5902
Pierre
Murray
M5054
484
23/69
376/833
1:23:32
52:15
1:22:50
8:54
7006
Ron
Simpson
M4549
485
44/101
377/833
1:24:37
53:32
1:22:52
8:54
7157
Ruwanthi
Silva
F4044
486
16/109
109/909
1:23:47
53:45
1:22:55
8:54
6851
Al
Catalano
M3539
487
78/149
378/833
1:25:49
54:07
1:22:58
8:54
4769
Helen
Burnworth
F4044
488
17/109
110/909
1:24:02
54:32
1:22:59
8:55
5960
Scott
Olson
M3034
489
54/130
379/833
1:25:49
54:41
1:23:01
8:55
6947
Jamie
Hedge
F3539
490
22/161
111/909
1:23:46
54:19
1:23:01
8:55
5893
James
Mudd
M4044
491
56/111
380/833
1:24:52
54:16
1:23:02
8:55
5962
Michael
O'maley
M4044
492
57/111
381/833
1:23:50
53:43
1:23:04
8:55
6015
Christopher
Perkins
M4549
493
45/101
382/833
1:25:58
52:17
1:23:07
8:55
5747
Stephan
Mathys
M2529
494
70/124
383/833
1:24:15
51:11
1:23:07
8:56
5832
Tadd
Miller
M2529
495
71/124
384/833
1:23:32
53:13
1:23:10
8:56
5686
David
Loudenback
M4044
496
58/111
385/833
1:24:22
54:17
1:23:14
8:56
5328
Jim
Held
M4044
497
59/111
386/833
1:25:55
52:45
1:23:16
8:56
6523
Greg
Turnbull
M3539
498
79/149
387/833
1:25:18
54:08
1:23:16
8:56
4854
Maret
Cline
F3034
499
15/156
112/909
1:25:18
54:08
1:23:16
8:56
6623
Jerry
West
M3539
500
80/149
388/833
1:24:01
54:18
1:23:16
8:57
4694
James
Bradburn
M2529
501
72/124
389/833
1:25:43
53:50
1:23:20
8:57
6728
Erving
Williams
M3539
502
81/149
390/833
1:23:42
52:48
1:23:22
8:57
4657
Jaime
Bizzarri
F2529
503
27/192
113/909
1:26:25
55:01
1:23:28
8:58
7208
Michael
Prickett
M3034
504
55/130
391/833
1:24:09
53:50
1:23:30
8:58
6559
Macharri
Vorndran-Jones
F4549
505
7/71
114/909
1:25:14
52:52
1:23:30
8:58
6977
Laura
Burton
F3539
506
23/161
115/909
1:24:36
54:33
1:23:33
8:58
6424
Laura
Sullivan
F3034
507
16/156
116/909
1:24:54
53:25
1:23:34
8:58
6389
Meredith
Stevens
F2529
508
28/192
117/909
1:26:16
55:19
1:23:35
8:58
6469
Dan
Taylor
M2024
509
19/34
392/833
1:26:16
55:18
1:23:35
8:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
10K
TIME
PACE
5485
Melina
Jones
F3539
510
24/161
118/909
1:26:24
54:03
1:23:38
8:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after