Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fitger's 5K - 2009
5K Run
Info
April 18, 2009 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
5K Walk
Awards
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
892
Pamela
Radtke
F4549
386
6/45
113/734
26:41
26:31
8:32
12
Kenrea
Perell
F3034
387
21/118
114/734
26:55
26:31
8:33
1375
Nola
Borash
F3034
388
22/118
115/734
26:37
26:31
8:33
221
Annie
Renfroe
F1929
389
47/292
116/734
26:56
26:31
8:33
1349
Amy
Geissler
F3034
390
23/118
117/734
26:40
26:33
8:33
555
Andrea
Collard
F1929
391
48/292
118/734
26:43
26:33
8:33
46
Mark
Massoglia
M4549
392
22/44
274/512
26:48
26:34
8:33
1021
Shelley
Pederson
F5054
393
6/41
119/734
26:42
26:34
8:33
287
Timothy
Legarde
M3539
394
36/63
275/512
27:24
26:36
8:34
487
Wendy
Packa
F5054
395
7/41
120/734
27:01
26:36
8:34
994
Nick
Hoffman
M1929
396
78/129
276/512
26:47
26:37
8:34
129
Jo
Jones
F4044
397
9/64
121/734
26:43
26:39
8:35
31
Johannah
Bergstrom
F3034
398
24/118
122/734
27:06
26:40
8:35
1479
Jay
Monson
M3539
399
37/63
277/512
26:41
26:41
8:36
1335
Alicia
Strom
F1929
400
49/292
123/734
26:58
26:42
8:36
1509
John
Wright
M5559
401
15/34
278/512
27:34
26:42
8:36
159
Keith
Moreland
M5054
402
30/49
279/512
26:55
26:43
8:36
614
Elizabeth
Spehar
F1929
403
50/292
124/734
27:14
26:44
8:37
736
Krista
Owen
F1929
404
51/292
125/734
26:51
26:44
8:37
592
Jade
Pride
F1929
405
52/292
126/734
27:01
26:45
8:37
595
Leslee
Naslund
M4549
406
23/44
280/512
27:02
26:47
8:37
1458
Karly
Madill
F3034
407
25/118
127/734
27:03
26:47
8:38
205
Jennifer
Kloss
F3034
408
26/118
128/734
27:20
26:48
8:38
1014
Mike
Wipson
M4044
409
36/60
281/512
27:43
26:49
8:38
1507
William
Sturgis
M5054
410
31/49
282/512
26:59
26:49
8:38
1388
Krista
Dierkhising
F1929
411
53/292
129/734
27:15
26:49
8:38
255
Kristen
Smith
F1929
412
54/292
130/734
26:55
26:49
8:38
11
Amy
Anderson
F1929
413
55/292
131/734
27:10
26:50
8:39
561
Peter
Miller
M5559
414
16/34
283/512
27:09
26:52
8:39
618
James
Calhoun
M3539
415
38/63
284/512
27:32
26:52
8:39
619
Julie
Oswald
F3034
416
27/118
132/734
27:32
26:53
8:39
589
Heidi
Frantz
F3539
417
18/105
133/734
27:08
26:53
8:40
924
Jacob
Dobosenski
M1929
418
79/129
285/512
27:51
26:53
8:40
1287
Chris
Spokely
M3539
419
39/63
286/512
27:19
26:54
8:40
907
David
Hillila
M4549
420
24/44
287/512
27:14
26:56
8:41
1462
Aaron
Rose
M1929
421
80/129
288/512
27:07
26:57
8:41
1075
Thomas
Champaigne
M3539
422
40/63
289/512
27:08
26:57
8:41
400
Daniel
Sydow
M6569
423
3/5
290/512
27:56
26:59
8:41
997
Lindsey
Kilgore
F1929
424
56/292
134/734
27:08
26:59
8:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
275
Kristy
Shrader
F1929
425
57/292
135/734
27:09
27:01
8:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after