Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2017
International Individual
Info
June 25, 2017 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
International Relay
Para - National
Para - Open
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
225
Matthew
Lince
M45-49
290
26/30
187/214
-
-
-
-
1:01:07
3:22:51
240
Raphael
Villas
M40-44
291
31/33
188/214
45:26
-
-
-
3:51:51
3:23:13
609
Alison
Thielmann
F55-59
292
5/13
104/151
36:40
4:26
2:51:17
-
1:11:40
3:23:24
349
Maureen
Dechaud
F50-54
293
18/26
105/151
38:04
5:08
-
-
1:08:59
3:23:40
291
Allison
Miller
F25-29
294
12/12
106/151
34:30
2:32
-
-
1:05:36
3:23:42
104
Mark
Tritschler
M65-69
295
6/7
189/214
41:10
6:09
-
-
57:54
3:23:49
209
Andrea
Goodkin
F50-54
296
19/26
107/151
45:00
2:57
-
-
1:05:03
3:24:04
86
Cindy
Park
F40-44
297
17/20
108/151
46:14
3:12
-
-
1:00:05
3:24:52
194
Michele
Rivera
F40-44
298
18/20
109/151
41:37
5:14
-
-
1:08:10
3:24:52
164
Kate
Watling
F45-49
299
16/21
110/151
35:38
4:37
2:55:25
-
1:07:51
3:25:25
188
Kelly
Kean
F30-34
300
14/20
111/151
42:07
2:22
-
-
1:07:03
3:25:39
64
Michael
Brouillard
M50-54
301
26/33
190/214
45:18
4:23
-
-
1:07:33
3:25:59
286
Abby
Brittich
F35-39
302
19/26
112/151
34:34
3:38
2:57:23
-
1:06:14
3:26:11
49
Gary
Sipsma
M60-64
303
12/14
191/214
45:46
3:54
-
-
1:00:48
3:26:41
72
Jeffrey
Lasselle
M50-54
304
27/33
192/214
43:19
4:26
-
-
1:06:25
3:26:50
301
Sandra
Gregerman
F50-54
305
20/26
113/151
40:41
4:11
-
-
1:06:59
3:26:54
373
Lynn
Karner
M60-64
306
13/14
193/214
36:24
5:29
-
-
1:09:11
3:27:09
385
Stacey
Meiers
F30-34
307
15/20
114/151
36:49
4:06
-
-
1:11:46
3:27:30
140
Brady
Webb
M50-54
308
28/33
194/214
44:00
5:06
-
-
1:04:15
3:27:33
378
Judith
Lenane
F55-59
309
6/13
115/151
45:06
3:25
-
-
1:08:06
3:27:37
60
Kevin
Nagel
M55-59
310
26/28
195/214
46:12
6:40
-
-
1:05:12
3:27:52
166
Jason
Miller
M30-34
311
21/21
196/214
45:51
5:22
2:44:59
-
1:04:13
3:27:55
263
Diane
Shaffer
F55-59
312
7/13
116/151
45:26
3:48
-
-
1:07:55
3:28:07
137
Julia
Reich
F55-59
313
8/13
117/151
46:33
4:27
2:49:38
-
1:03:38
3:28:11
416
Gillian
Hulse
F60-64
314
2/5
118/151
38:13
4:25
-
-
1:06:08
3:28:17
415
Susan
Chamberlin
F50-54
315
21/26
119/151
32:52
4:01
-
-
1:22:00
3:28:28
189
Dan
Walowski
M45-49
316
27/30
197/214
42:51
4:45
-
-
1:07:37
3:28:45
217
Todd
Hinckley
M50-54
317
29/33
198/214
40:24
4:17
-
-
2:43:59
3:29:27
290
Michael
Martin
M55-59
318
27/28
199/214
39:59
3:51
-
-
1:03:29
3:29:27
37
Frank
Kratcoski
M50-54
319
30/33
200/214
40:06
3:15
-
-
1:10:06
3:29:33
319
Wil
Nerie
M45-49
320
28/30
201/214
33:41
4:48
-
-
1:03:33
3:30:41
340
Adrienne
Carmona
F30-34
321
16/20
120/151
38:20
2:35
-
-
1:16:09
3:31:48
407
Sherry
Woida
F35-39
322
20/26
121/151
37:21
3:20
-
-
1:18:52
3:32:18
199
Michelle
Steber
F35-39
323
21/26
122/151
36:53
8:22
-
-
1:06:35
3:32:21
259
Melanie
Strenk
F35-39
324
22/26
123/151
38:52
2:32
-
-
1:17:32
3:32:27
133
Doug
Benson
M55-59
325
28/28
202/214
47:09
6:57
-
-
1:03:35
3:33:36
423
Adrienne
Castro
F45-49
326
17/21
124/151
48:13
7:48
-
-
56:23
3:33:39
281
Janis
Winters
F50-54
327
22/26
125/151
41:35
3:37
-
-
1:03:08
3:33:56
182
Valerie
Halek
F35-39
328
23/26
126/151
45:12
3:26
-
-
1:12:29
3:34:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
237
Charles
Siragusa
M65-69
329
7/7
203/214
45:40
4:32
-
-
1:06:57
3:34:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after