Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Drumstick Dash
10K Run
Info
November 27, 2008 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
265
Maureen
Hicks
F2529
581
65/80
301/370
1:05:53
1:06:42
10:37
259
Lori
Heller
F3539
582
66/80
302/370
1:06:03
1:06:50
10:38
114
Erin
Barnes
F2529
583
66/80
303/370
1:06:22
1:06:52
10:41
263
Karin
Herzmann
F2529
584
67/80
304/370
1:06:10
1:06:57
10:39
288
Merilee
Johnson
F4044
585
33/39
305/370
1:06:10
1:06:57
10:39
359
Duncan
McCampbell
M5054
586
27/29
273/295
1:06:21
1:07:03
10:41
450
Gail
Rosenblum
F4549
587
21/27
306/370
1:06:38
1:07:07
10:44
460
Orin
Scandrett
M7579
588
2/2
274/295
1:06:40
1:07:10
10:44
685
Jenny
Foss
F3539
589
67/80
307/370
1:06:57
1:07:25
10:47
146
Kristina
Bradbury
F2529
590
68/80
308/370
1:06:41
1:07:26
10:44
647
Glory
Kibbel
F6064
591
3/4
309/370
1:06:57
1:07:29
10:47
111
Dennis
Baier
M6064
592
7/7
275/295
1:07:14
1:07:36
10:50
395
Tanya
Nelson
F3539
593
68/80
310/370
1:06:58
1:07:40
10:47
171
Johanna
Clyborne
F3539
594
69/80
311/370
1:07:23
1:07:42
10:51
842
Kathleen
Mahannah
F3034
595
57/70
312/370
1:07:23
1:07:42
10:51
595
Debra
Groezinger
F4549
596
22/27
313/370
1:08:20
1:08:28
11:00
559
Bridget
Schmitz
F2529
597
69/80
314/370
1:07:57
1:08:31
10:57
560
Marie
Divine
F4549
598
23/27
315/370
1:07:57
1:08:31
10:57
561
Andrew
McCracken
M3034
599
36/37
276/295
1:07:57
1:08:31
10:57
10
Cindy
Obrien
F4549
600
24/27
316/370
1:08:14
1:08:33
10:59
604
Sara
Janz
F4044
601
34/39
317/370
1:08:02
1:08:36
10:57
503
Christine
Torres
F3034
602
58/70
318/370
1:08:37
1:08:45
11:03
805
Laurie
Richardson
F3034
603
59/70
319/370
1:09:01
1:09:01
11:07
719
Dan
O'Gara
M2529
604
43/45
277/295
1:08:54
1:09:16
11:06
195
Kelly
Doyen
F3034
605
60/70
320/370
1:08:33
1:09:16
11:02
258
Debra
Heiser
F3539
606
70/80
321/370
1:08:33
1:09:16
11:02
486
Danette
Smith
F4549
607
25/27
322/370
1:09:08
1:09:21
11:08
90
Greg
Kauls
M3539
608
45/47
278/295
1:09:06
1:09:30
11:08
830
Sarah
Fahning
F3034
609
61/70
323/370
1:09:33
1:09:35
11:12
398
Libby
Nickel
F3034
610
62/70
324/370
1:08:59
1:09:42
11:06
68
John
Sedwitz
M5054
611
28/29
279/295
1:09:19
1:09:48
11:10
436
Bonnie
Randall-Hanson
F4044
612
35/39
325/370
1:09:30
1:09:56
11:12
307
Serena
Klein
F3539
613
71/80
326/370
1:09:31
1:09:56
11:12
101
Brittany
Aase
F2024
614
31/33
327/370
1:05:12
1:10:01
10:30
193
Colin
Dowda
M0119
615
15/19
280/295
1:09:48
1:10:04
11:14
194
Tanya
Dowda
F4044
616
36/39
328/370
1:09:48
1:10:04
11:14
52
Emily
Litell
F2529
617
70/80
329/370
1:09:39
1:10:31
11:13
434
Doug
Pollei
M3539
618
46/47
281/295
1:08:23
1:10:38
11:01
661
Georgette
Danczyk
F3034
619
63/70
330/370
1:09:52
1:10:40
11:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
244
Jennifer
Hamm
F3034
620
64/70
331/370
1:10:09
1:10:42
11:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after