Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Sheboygan Brat Trot
4 Mile
Info
August 6, 2011 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
4 Mile
4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
564
Rick
Hardy
M4049
143
23/30
83/128
36:30
9:08
565
Tina
Hardy
F4049
144
6/24
61/143
36:31
9:08
657
Todd
Reinemann
M3039
145
19/31
84/128
36:39
9:10
625
Lorilee
Marling
F3039
146
16/49
62/143
36:44
9:11
506
Christine
Bahr
F3039
147
17/49
63/143
36:49
9:13
597
David
Kisiolek
M5059
148
10/13
85/128
36:54
9:14
692
Traverse
Such
M0114
149
4/6
86/128
37:02
9:16
702
Eric
Uttech
M2029
150
19/31
87/128
37:03
9:16
627
Tom
Matzdorf
M2029
151
20/31
88/128
37:04
9:16
558
Mark
Grasse
M5059
152
11/13
89/128
37:16
9:19
556
Kimberlee
Grasse
F2029
153
21/39
64/143
37:16
9:19
517
Aaron
Bonnett
M3039
154
20/31
90/128
37:16
9:19
684
Mindy
Soderman
F4049
155
7/24
65/143
37:17
9:20
723
Erin
Heaton
F2029
156
22/39
66/143
37:20
9:20
720
Katelyn
Zelm
F1519
157
12/15
67/143
37:34
9:24
708
Josh
Virant
M2029
158
21/31
91/128
37:42
9:26
611
Nate
Leibham
M2029
159
22/31
92/128
37:42
9:26
771
Deanna
Dragan
F2029
160
23/39
68/143
37:45
9:27
516
Paul
Bollinger
M4049
161
24/30
93/128
37:46
9:27
529
Michelle
Bustamante
F2029
162
24/39
69/143
37:50
9:28
610
Zachary
Legge
M1519
163
9/10
94/128
38:20
9:35
779
Kellan
Olson
M2029
164
23/31
95/128
38:21
9:36
778
Jennifer
Hornburg
F2029
165
25/39
70/143
38:24
9:36
671
Matt
Schemrich
M2029
166
24/31
96/128
38:25
9:37
518
Tania
Bonnett
F3039
167
18/49
71/143
38:25
9:37
605
Julie
Kostichka
F4049
168
8/24
72/143
38:28
9:37
628
Maureen
McCarthy
F5059
169
7/12
73/143
38:32
9:38
649
Amy
O'Rourke
F4049
170
9/24
74/143
38:33
9:39
700
Tom
Uraynar
M3039
171
21/31
97/128
38:34
9:39
530
Thomas
Callan
M6069
172
5/7
98/128
38:37
9:40
618
Ellen
Lueth
F3039
173
19/49
75/143
38:40
9:40
654
Marci
Post
F3039
174
20/49
76/143
38:40
9:40
786
Stacey
Giradaukas
F4049
175
10/24
77/143
38:46
9:42
660
Nicole
Roberts
F2029
176
26/39
78/143
38:49
9:43
739
Martha
Pelzel
F4049
177
11/24
79/143
38:49
9:43
750
Mike
Millen
M5059
178
12/13
99/128
38:51
9:43
548
Holly
Eischen
F2029
179
27/39
80/143
38:54
9:44
664
Roger
Rosenow, Jr.
M3039
180
22/31
100/128
38:55
9:44
766
Becky
Neeb
F3039
181
21/49
81/143
38:58
9:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
811
Cara
Dekker
F3039
182
22/49
82/143
39:01
9:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after