Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2011
International Distance
Info
June 26, 2011 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relays
Sprint Relays
International Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
545
Ann
Keiper
F40-44
539
46/55
198/240
37:15
3:49
1:34:43
3:11
57:47
3:16:42
151
John
Ragonese
M35-39
540
65/71
342/377
38:02
4:46
1:34:32
2:59
56:28
3:16:46
612
Robin
King
F50-54
541
10/14
199/240
46:58
2:47
1:26:59
2:06
58:00
3:16:48
532
Katie
Clifford
F40-44
542
47/55
200/240
35:48
2:09
1:29:28
1:23
1:08:18
3:17:05
1122
Steve
Donovan
M40-44
543
82/88
343/377
49:03
4:59
1:27:20
2:38
53:08
3:17:07
512
Thomas
Dutton
M60-64
544
5/5
344/377
42:51
3:39
1:26:36
1:59
1:02:32
3:17:35
576
Margaret
Brennan
F45-49
545
20/25
201/240
36:13
2:55
1:26:28
2:29
1:09:58
3:18:01
166
Jeff
Thompson
M35-39
546
66/71
345/377
35:45
2:52
1:19:15
2:37
1:17:53
3:18:20
378
Christopher
Smith
M40-44
547
83/88
346/377
33:50
2:52
1:28:32
2:49
1:10:36
3:18:37
635
Graciela
Val
F70-74
548
1/1
202/240
38:03
1:56
1:27:23
2:41
1:09:23
3:19:24
582
Tracy
Gage
F45-49
549
21/25
203/240
45:10
3:04
1:25:17
2:22
1:03:49
3:19:40
564
Liza
Ramos
F40-44
550
48/55
204/240
40:15
2:27
1:32:47
2:12
1:02:06
3:19:45
142
Paul
Nelson
M35-39
551
67/71
347/377
43:55
3:25
1:25:37
2:56
1:04:27
3:20:19
327
Jeffrey
Gopon
M40-44
552
84/88
348/377
39:30
4:37
1:22:33
3:39
1:10:22
3:20:39
625
Kathleen
Harris
F55-59
553
10/12
205/240
36:51
2:56
1:30:36
4:28
1:06:16
3:21:05
198
Megan
Mrowiec
F25-29
554
24/25
206/240
37:10
4:11
1:37:09
2:39
1:00:13
3:21:20
617
Judy
Polkow
F50-54
555
11/14
207/240
36:57
2:34
1:25:19
2:13
1:14:24
3:21:26
570
Christine
Snyder
F40-44
556
49/55
208/240
36:44
3:16
1:25:33
3:08
1:13:00
3:21:40
563
Stephanie
Peterson
F40-44
557
50/55
209/240
38:49
4:15
1:29:44
2:40
1:06:48
3:22:13
498
Rick
Brown
M55-59
558
12/15
349/377
31:23
5:03
1:25:00
5:30
1:16:30
3:23:24
626
Joanne
Hoff
F55-59
559
11/12
210/240
41:18
4:02
1:28:47
2:09
1:07:15
3:23:30
523
Lewis
Schneider
M65-69
560
3/4
350/377
52:17
4:46
1:27:58
2:33
56:17
3:23:50
561
Carrie
Ohannes
F40-44
561
51/55
211/240
34:30
2:23
1:34:25
1:46
1:10:54
3:23:57
578
Karen
Bukowski
F45-49
562
22/25
212/240
37:52
3:40
1:26:51
2:14
1:13:53
3:24:28
224
Liesl
Mahnke
F30-34
563
36/41
213/240
34:24
3:22
1:32:24
3:09
1:11:14
3:24:30
2
Melissa
Stockwell
F30-34
564
37/41
214/240
26:06
3:45
1:40:59
2:30
1:11:16
3:24:33
287
April
Prete
F35-39
565
50/57
215/240
42:44
2:58
1:32:40
2:53
1:03:26
3:24:40
536
Lucy
Gallo
F40-44
566
52/55
216/240
44:07
4:29
1:23:45
3:56
1:09:37
3:25:52
503
Lee
Harkleroad
M55-59
567
13/15
351/377
38:59
3:56
1:23:51
3:26
1:15:55
3:26:05
480
Don
Lien
M50-54
568
37/41
352/377
33:41
9:11
1:25:15
3:27
1:15:20
3:26:52
634
Marj
Malizio
F60-64
569
3/4
217/240
40:23
3:24
1:30:29
3:17
1:09:25
3:26:56
317
Scott
Cohen
M40-44
570
85/88
353/377
36:48
4:41
1:35:10
2:10
1:08:37
3:27:23
492
Peter
Waas
M50-54
571
38/41
354/377
33:00
4:43
1:28:37
3:39
1:17:32
3:27:28
504
Bob
Oxborough
M55-59
572
14/15
355/377
39:11
4:23
1:33:59
4:03
1:06:39
3:28:13
596
Linda
Sefcik
F45-49
573
23/25
218/240
47:15
2:37
1:31:53
3:26
1:03:48
3:28:57
292
Maria
Schueler
F35-39
574
51/57
219/240
43:03
2:15
1:28:31
2:10
1:13:05
3:29:02
1196
Helen
White
F50-54
575
12/14
220/240
44:15
7:16
1:21:43
4:46
1:12:25
3:30:24
194
Christine
Julao
F25-29
576
25/25
221/240
40:49
3:37
1:34:52
1:11
1:10:13
3:30:40
279
Colleen
Montgomery
F35-39
577
52/57
222/240
32:56
2:44
1:41:16
2:50
1:10:59
3:30:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1199
Kathleen
Kula
F35-39
578
53/57
223/240
30:44
3:03
1:37:30
2:24
1:17:45
3:31:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after