Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghoulish Gallop - 2010
10K Run
Info
October 30, 2010 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
538
Amy
Brendel
F0119
73
2/3
34/80
57:14
9:13
763
Cheryl
Raymond
F2029
74
12/33
35/80
58:01
9:21
511
Sibel
Aydemir
F2029
75
13/33
36/80
58:33
9:26
629
Amy
Herek
F3039
76
13/25
37/80
58:39
9:27
568
Sarah
Corbett
F3039
77
14/25
38/80
58:53
9:29
558
Frank
Celmer
M5059
78
6/7
40/49
1:00:10
9:41
595
Paola
Fliman
F3039
79
15/25
39/80
1:00:10
9:41
820
Timothy
Troia
M4049
80
9/10
41/49
1:00:45
9:47
862
Meg
Yurs
F3039
81
16/25
40/80
1:00:51
9:48
515
Mj
Barbian
F4049
82
9/16
41/80
1:01:02
9:50
955
Angela
Veesenmeyer
F3039
83
17/25
42/80
1:01:09
9:51
537
Kaitlin
Brendel
F2029
84
14/33
43/80
1:01:21
9:53
855
Beth
Wruck
F2029
85
15/33
44/80
1:01:22
9:53
608
Krista
Geipel
F3039
86
18/25
45/80
1:01:27
9:54
760
Jennifer
Queram
F4049
87
10/16
46/80
1:01:42
9:56
717
Katie
Morris
F0119
88
3/3
47/80
1:02:07
10:00
925
Sarah
Enz
F4049
89
11/16
48/80
1:02:29
10:04
926
Clint
Bonebrake
M5059
90
7/7
42/49
1:02:29
10:04
886
Laura
Bird
F3039
91
19/25
49/80
1:02:47
10:07
847
Jake
Werner
M0119
92
3/3
43/49
1:03:05
10:10
636
Nancy
Horan
F3039
93
20/25
50/80
1:03:09
10:10
559
Aaron
Celmer
M2029
94
12/15
44/49
1:03:10
10:10
710
Diane
Miller
F4049
95
12/16
51/80
1:03:29
10:13
540
Therese
Breunig
F2029
96
16/33
52/80
1:03:35
10:14
560
Caroline
Chappell
F2029
97
17/33
53/80
1:03:43
10:16
517
Kara
Barnhart
F2029
98
18/33
54/80
1:04:34
10:24
663
Mindy
Kramer
F2029
99
19/33
55/80
1:04:59
10:28
733
Molly
Olson
F2029
100
20/33
56/80
1:04:59
10:28
518
Peter
Barrie
M2029
101
13/15
45/49
1:05:05
10:29
519
Joe
Barrie
M2029
102
14/15
46/49
1:05:06
10:29
743
Rebecca
Pingel
F2029
103
21/33
57/80
1:05:28
10:33
774
Kimberly
Russell
F4049
104
13/16
58/80
1:05:33
10:33
959
Simone
Glinberg
F4049
105
14/16
59/80
1:05:42
10:35
777
Krista
Schmidt
F4049
106
15/16
60/80
1:05:56
10:37
547
Jonathan
Burack
M6099
107
1/1
47/49
1:05:58
10:37
567
Megan
Corbett
F2029
108
22/33
61/80
1:06:45
10:45
650
Tracy
Kempfer
F3039
109
21/25
62/80
1:06:50
10:46
546
Todd
Bruce
M4049
110
10/10
48/49
1:06:54
10:46
799
Anne
Slaughter Perrote
F5059
111
2/3
63/80
1:07:27
10:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
898
Lisa
Laird
F2029
112
23/33
64/80
1:07:53
10:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after