Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mini-Marathon 15K Training Run - 2006
15K Run/Walk
Info
April 15, 2006 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15K Run/Walk
15K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
10K
TIME
PACE
4787
Paul
Cain
M3539
850
112/149
577/833
1:34:44
58:14
1:33:11
10:00
6378
Bob
Stansberry
M4549
851
74/101
578/833
1:34:16
58:00
1:33:11
10:00
7014
Amy
Pettinella
F3539
852
50/161
274/909
1:34:31
1:00:40
1:33:13
10:01
5767
Sarena
Mccomas
F3539
853
51/161
275/909
1:34:13
59:19
1:33:15
10:01
6974
Paula
Freund
F2529
854
78/192
276/909
1:35:11
59:58
1:33:15
10:01
6187
Nick
Rowlett
M2529
855
100/124
579/833
1:35:53
59:48
1:33:25
10:02
6186
Laura
Rowlett
F2024
856
39/90
277/909
1:35:53
59:48
1:33:25
10:02
6925
Diane
Dickman
F4044
857
33/109
278/909
1:33:48
1:01:08
1:33:26
10:02
6738
Lisa
Smith
F4549
858
13/71
279/909
1:33:49
1:01:08
1:33:26
10:02
4928
Daniel
Cutter
M0112
859
4/4
580/833
1:35:00
1:00:33
1:33:29
10:02
4602
John
Barth
M3539
860
113/149
581/833
1:34:50
1:00:33
1:33:29
10:02
6649
Lee
Wilbur
M3034
861
88/130
582/833
1:36:54
1:00:43
1:33:30
10:02
5605
Rebecca
Lane
F5054
862
3/73
280/909
1:36:40
1:00:03
1:33:36
10:03
6650
Lori
Wilbur
F3034
863
56/156
281/909
1:37:00
1:00:43
1:33:36
10:03
6941
Mike
Gillin
F5559
864
2/27
282/909
1:35:01
1:00:36
1:33:37
10:03
6451
Gary
Szeszycki
M4549
865
75/101
583/833
1:37:25
1:03:06
1:33:39
10:03
6491
Craig
Thompson
M3034
866
89/130
584/833
1:35:08
1:00:25
1:33:39
10:03
4973
Delisa
Dickerson
F4044
867
34/109
283/909
1:35:55
59:31
1:33:39
10:03
6816
Anthony
Dambrosia
M4044
868
85/111
585/833
1:34:17
1:01:58
1:33:41
10:03
5401
Emily
Horvath
F2529
869
79/192
284/909
1:36:30
59:48
1:33:43
10:04
6366
Mathew
Spurgeon
M3034
870
90/130
586/833
1:35:50
1:00:06
1:33:44
10:04
6967
Kellie
Miller
F4044
871
35/109
285/909
1:34:00
58:53
1:33:45
10:04
5458
Patty
Jensen
F5054
872
4/73
286/909
1:34:26
1:01:13
1:33:45
10:04
6092
Michael
Ramsey
M5559
873
32/57
587/833
1:34:40
1:00:04
1:33:47
10:04
7055
Eric
Smith
M5054
874
37/69
588/833
1:34:13
1:00:46
1:33:48
10:04
6104
Brian
Real
M3539
875
114/149
589/833
1:36:00
59:20
1:33:53
10:05
6614
Lucas
Wellington
M3034
876
91/130
590/833
1:34:15
57:45
1:33:56
10:05
6303
Jill
Simala
F3034
877
57/156
287/909
1:35:20
1:02:09
1:34:02
10:06
7070
Julie
Toole
F3539
878
52/161
288/909
1:36:42
1:00:24
1:34:03
10:06
6387
Kent
Stephens
M3034
879
92/130
591/833
1:37:38
1:01:50
1:34:03
10:06
4762
Mary
Burger
F4549
880
14/71
289/909
1:35:27
1:01:37
1:34:05
10:06
7401
Randall
Johnson
M5054
881
38/69
592/833
1:37:31
1:02:19
1:34:10
10:07
5464
Krista
Johnson
F2024
882
40/90
290/909
1:37:31
1:02:19
1:34:10
10:07
6356
Kelli
Spence
F2529
883
80/192
291/909
1:37:28
1:01:09
1:34:12
10:07
5508
Chris
Keith
M3539
884
115/149
593/833
1:36:20
57:50
1:34:13
10:07
6368
Venkat
Srinivasan
M2529
885
101/124
594/833
1:37:14
1:01:44
1:34:14
10:07
7139
Matt
Maple
M2529
886
102/124
595/833
1:37:56
1:00:18
1:34:16
10:07
6313
Robert
Siscoe
M5054
887
39/69
596/833
1:36:02
1:00:06
1:34:18
10:07
6151
Steven
Roberts
M5559
888
33/57
597/833
1:35:42
1:00:51
1:34:18
10:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
10K
TIME
PACE
5189
Clay
Gick
M3034
889
93/130
598/833
1:35:08
1:00:22
1:34:19
10:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after