Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run 2013
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 2, 2013 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
859
Linda
Schaack
F55-59
666
11/14
321/478
1:03:26
2:16:27
10:25
2138
Robert
Gamperl
M35-39
667
77/88
346/408
1:03:40
2:16:28
10:25
804
Rebecca
Rasmussen
F25-29
668
54/70
322/478
58:52
2:16:37
10:26
213
Dorene
Disch
F50-54
669
14/25
323/478
1:02:45
2:16:38
10:26
490
Kay
Klaas
F50-54
670
15/25
324/478
1:05:24
2:16:38
10:26
899
Betsy
Sell
F25-29
671
55/70
325/478
1:00:38
2:16:47
10:26
402
Chris
Hoff
F45-49
672
19/33
326/478
1:03:45
2:16:49
10:27
716
Laura
Newman
F35-39
673
68/102
327/478
1:03:43
2:17:02
10:28
855
Seda
Sarlioglu
F21-24
674
19/31
328/478
1:02:27
2:17:04
10:28
434
Laura
Jacobs
F30-34
675
91/125
329/478
1:03:51
2:17:04
10:28
1031
Annie
Wagner
F35-39
676
69/102
330/478
58:03
2:17:21
10:29
414
Mary
Houser
F25-29
677
56/70
331/478
1:02:50
2:17:31
10:30
989
Cari
Teff
F35-39
678
70/102
332/478
1:06:38
2:17:37
10:30
316
Cathy
Grabowski
F35-39
679
71/102
333/478
1:07:27
2:17:53
10:32
277
Sonya
Fredrick
F30-34
680
92/125
334/478
1:05:01
2:17:59
10:32
147
Carrie
Chavez
F35-39
681
72/102
335/478
1:04:09
2:18:03
10:32
905
Lauren
Sewell
F21-24
682
20/31
336/478
1:05:33
2:18:07
10:33
1017
Tyler
Vande Zande
M35-39
683
78/88
347/408
58:01
2:18:07
10:33
925
James
Skoien
M30-34
684
75/88
348/408
1:00:36
2:18:08
10:33
1011
Devonne
Tucker
F35-39
685
73/102
337/478
1:05:01
2:18:09
10:33
639
Jennifer
McElroy
F35-39
686
74/102
338/478
1:03:04
2:18:23
10:34
671
Sheila
Minett
F50-54
687
16/25
339/478
1:04:50
2:18:27
10:34
45
Jacki
Beierle
F21-24
688
21/31
340/478
1:04:07
2:18:31
10:34
142
Meghan
Champeau
F25-29
689
57/70
341/478
1:02:53
2:18:33
10:35
239
Sherri
Elsner
F40-44
690
50/73
342/478
1:03:37
2:18:34
10:35
988
Heather
Teale
F35-39
691
75/102
343/478
1:02:45
2:18:41
10:35
437
Robert
Jakubek
M40-44
692
55/63
349/408
1:02:45
2:18:42
10:35
1084
Brittany
Young
F21-24
693
22/31
344/478
1:05:59
2:19:01
10:37
113
Katherine
Burgess
F35-39
694
76/102
345/478
1:04:33
2:19:04
10:37
519
Dennis
Komassa
M30-34
695
76/88
350/408
1:02:58
2:19:08
10:37
180
Lindsey
Crist
F35-39
696
77/102
346/478
1:01:54
2:19:09
10:37
578
Jennifer
Lhost
F25-29
697
58/70
347/478
1:04:09
2:19:15
10:38
690
Rebecca
Mroczenski
F35-39
698
78/102
348/478
1:07:19
2:19:23
10:38
747
Shawn
Paluzzi
M40-44
699
56/63
351/408
1:05:30
2:19:24
10:38
944
Dennis
Sopik
M45-49
700
41/48
352/408
1:06:10
2:19:33
10:39
1045
Laura
Weaver
F40-44
701
51/73
349/478
1:03:19
2:19:33
10:39
947
Kathy
Stack
F40-44
702
52/73
350/478
1:06:10
2:19:33
10:39
588
Chrissy
Long
F30-34
703
93/125
351/478
1:03:36
2:19:37
10:39
117
Bruce
Burton
M65-99
704
3/4
353/408
1:00:02
2:19:43
10:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
1033
Jenna
Walbrandt
F25-29
705
59/70
352/478
1:06:30
2:19:43
10:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after