Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
97th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2006
10K Run/Walk
Info
November 23, 2006 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
HS Teams
Age Group Awards
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3699
Cameron
Poole
M2529
1487
127/508
1207/5210
48:23
7:48
10628
Andre
Schulten
M3539
1488
153/630
1208/5210
48:24
7:48
5331
James
Riffe
M4549
1489
132/632
1209/5210
48:25
7:48
785
Matthew
Chalupsky
M4549
1490
133/632
1210/5210
48:25
7:48
4639
Scott
Thurnau
M3034
1491
102/507
1211/5210
48:25
7:48
842
Scott
Clifton
M3539
1492
154/630
1212/5210
48:25
7:48
1871
Maria
Harris
F2529
1493
41/784
272/5369
48:26
7:48
4464
Jeke
Stenger
M1516
1494
106/215
1213/5210
48:28
7:49
3576
Judith
Peelman
F4549
1495
21/531
273/5369
48:29
7:49
10064
Trish
Hiler
F3539
1496
27/616
274/5369
48:29
7:49
3810
Brian
Regg
M4549
1497
134/632
1214/5210
48:29
7:49
8166
Jay
Grove
M4044
1498
140/626
1215/5210
48:29
7:49
9465
Susie
Momper
F4044
1499
31/598
275/5369
48:29
7:49
156
Brianna
Bagent
F2529
1500
42/784
276/5369
48:30
7:49
9249
Ashley
Dockery
F1924
1501
62/801
277/5369
48:30
7:49
9630
Andrea
Chase
F4044
1502
32/598
278/5369
48:30
7:49
6752
Bill
Hentz
M4044
1503
141/626
1216/5210
48:31
7:49
865
Clint
Coleman
M3034
1504
103/507
1217/5210
48:31
7:49
6254
Bret
Augsburger
M1924
1505
159/485
1218/5210
48:31
7:49
5569
David
Heineman
M2529
1506
128/508
1219/5210
48:32
7:49
6514
Harley
Grim
M5054
1507
89/553
1220/5210
48:32
7:49
2188
Grant
Hull
M1924
1508
160/485
1221/5210
48:32
7:49
7162
Pattie
Messmer
F5054
1509
5/394
279/5369
48:33
7:49
3287
Jeremiah
Moore
M1924
1510
161/485
1222/5210
48:33
7:49
7686
John
Rodenberg
M4044
1511
142/626
1223/5210
48:33
7:50
10876
David
Campbell
M1718
1512
118/198
1224/5210
48:33
7:50
5503
Stephanie
Perkins
F3034
1513
24/598
280/5369
48:34
7:50
711
John
Campbell
M1924
1514
162/485
1225/5210
48:34
7:50
10742
Keith
Sholander
M4044
1515
143/626
1226/5210
48:36
7:50
4665
Joni
Torsella
F4044
1516
33/598
281/5369
48:36
7:50
559
Christopher
Brinkman
M1924
1517
163/485
1227/5210
48:36
7:50
4192
Lyndse
Scroggin
F1924
1518
63/801
282/5369
48:37
7:50
4932
Tom
Wick
M5559
1519
40/380
1228/5210
48:37
7:50
8597
Mike
Stagney
M3539
1520
155/630
1229/5210
48:37
7:50
9386
Niktal
Kikhal
M1516
1521
107/215
1230/5210
48:37
7:50
1821
Juliet
Haloulos
F3034
1522
25/598
283/5369
48:38
7:50
6180
Ian
Beaumont
M5054
1523
90/553
1231/5210
48:38
7:50
10915
Mike
Crusham
M4549
1524
135/632
1232/5210
48:38
7:50
10976
Calley
Chandler
F2529
1525
43/784
284/5369
48:38
7:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9411
Emily
King
F1924
1526
64/801
285/5369
48:38
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after