Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Undy 5000
5K Run/Walk
Info
June 27, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6492
James
Brady
M0112
484
13/13
184/195
58:31
57:40
18:36
6491
Jennifer
Brady
F3039
485
87/94
296/330
58:33
57:41
18:37
5745
Thomas
Sebols
M4049
486
43/44
186/195
58:58
57:47
18:39
5975
Miriam
Willan
F5059
487
42/47
299/330
59:24
58:15
18:48
5972
Krista
Garcia
F3039
488
88/94
301/330
59:27
58:18
18:49
5969
Sheri
Berry
F4049
489
68/71
300/330
59:26
58:19
18:49
5939
Markey
Jonas
F0112
490
9/9
302/330
59:50
58:22
18:50
6193
Matt
Miller
M3039
491
34/37
187/195
59:57
58:24
18:51
6201
Jill
Asrael
F4049
492
70/71
310/330
1:01:42
58:39
18:55
6203
Brooke
Ely-Milen
F3039
493
92/94
311/330
1:01:42
58:40
18:56
6077
Holli
Ishii
F4049
494
69/71
306/330
1:01:22
59:33
19:13
6078
Jordon
Ishii
M4049
495
44/44
188/195
1:01:22
59:35
19:13
6080
Morgan
Ishii
F1319
496
11/11
307/330
1:01:23
59:35
19:14
6188
Michelle
Kerska
F3039
497
91/94
309/330
1:01:34
59:36
19:14
6194
Peter
Ossian
M3039
498
35/37
189/195
1:01:43
59:41
19:15
6179
Nancy
Cason
F4049
499
71/71
312/330
1:01:43
59:42
19:16
6289
Robyn
Fergus
F3039
500
89/94
305/330
1:01:18
59:42
19:16
6287
Joyce
Fell
F6069
501
13/17
304/330
1:01:18
59:42
19:16
6192
Kristine
Marvel
F3039
502
93/94
314/330
1:01:45
59:43
19:16
6180
Claire
Dumke
F2029
503
71/76
313/330
1:01:44
59:54
19:20
6550
Lisa
Hoyt
F3039
504
90/94
308/330
1:01:29
1:00:00
19:22
6187
David
Kerska
M6069
505
17/17
190/195
1:02:44
1:00:46
19:36
5762
Rosie
Lumetta
F6069
506
14/17
315/330
1:02:48
1:01:19
19:47
5764
Terry
Moses
M5059
507
22/23
191/195
1:03:16
1:01:47
19:56
5760
Mary
Bazel
F6069
508
15/17
316/330
1:03:16
1:01:47
19:56
5945
Joan
Markey
F70UP
509
2/3
317/330
1:03:32
1:01:55
19:59
6113
Sarah
Lynn
F3039
510
94/94
319/330
1:03:59
1:02:13
20:05
6115
Kate
Robinson
F2029
511
72/76
318/330
1:03:59
1:02:14
20:05
6109
Sara
Hoffman
M3039
512
36/37
192/195
1:03:59
1:02:15
20:05
6112
Ursula
Kazmaier
F5059
513
44/47
320/330
1:04:02
1:02:17
20:06
6189
Pat
Kerska
F6069
514
16/17
321/330
1:04:34
1:02:37
20:12
5848
Ingrid
Boyd
F70UP
515
3/3
322/330
1:05:48
1:03:53
20:37
5717
Corinne
Bell
F2029
516
73/76
323/330
1:06:21
1:04:30
20:49
5721
Evan
Davis
M2029
517
29/29
193/195
1:07:22
1:05:25
21:07
5719
Larry
Bell
M5059
518
23/23
194/195
1:07:22
1:05:26
21:07
5720
Breanne
Davis
F2029
519
74/76
324/330
1:07:22
1:05:30
21:08
5722
Simon
Zinkevicius
M3039
520
37/37
195/195
1:07:23
1:05:32
21:09
6028
Rhonwyn
Rossman
F6069
521
17/17
325/330
1:08:20
1:08:20
22:03
5835
Karen
B
F5059
522
45/47
326/330
1:13:17
1:12:01
23:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5788
Paula
McBride
F5059
523
46/47
327/330
1:17:32
1:15:55
24:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after