Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2015 OCR World Championships
Age Group
Info
October 17, 2015 in Oregonia, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite - Penalties
Age Group
Age Group - Penalties
Journeyman
Journeyman - Penalties
Elite Teams
Elite Teams - Penalties
Open Teams
Open Teams - Penalties
Age Group - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
RUN
TIME
794
Dennis
Kneepkens
32
M
M30-34
101
18
100
2:25:51
2:25:51
652
Quentin
Guichard
31
M
M30-34
102
19
101
2:25:53
2:25:53
1318
Lee
Thompson
38
M
M35-39
103
15
102
2:26:07
2:26:07
383
Nathan
Brown
39
M
M35-39
104
16
103
2:26:10
2:26:10
566
Austin
Farris
17
M
M13-17
105
4
104
2:26:13
2:26:13
1269
Ida Mathilde
Steensgaard
24
F
F18-24
106
1
2
2:26:15
2:26:15
1018
Rik
Nuyts
38
M
M35-39
107
17
105
2:26:24
2:26:24
1031
Lennart
Oukes
20
M
M18-24
108
17
106
2:26:30
2:26:30
1312
Jimmy
Tester
49
M
M45-49
109
7
107
2:26:39
2:26:39
547
Adam
Egerblom
41
M
M40-44
110
14
108
2:26:56
2:26:56
390
Greg
Bugher
49
M
M45-49
111
8
109
2:27:05
2:27:05
1168
Luke
Rutherford
31
M
M30-34
112
20
110
2:27:16
2:27:16
1180
Ashley
Samples
30
F
F30-34
113
1
3
2:27:20
2:27:29
1078
James
Pope
32
M
M30-34
114
21
111
2:27:36
2:27:36
1417
Scott
Wierzycki
36
M
M35-39
115
18
112
2:27:37
2:27:37
1052
Chris
Perrone
36
M
M35-39
116
19
113
2:27:43
2:27:43
560
Dan
Falke
53
M
M50
117
4
114
2:27:58
2:27:58
1134
Joe
Rivera
49
M
M45-49
118
9
115
2:28:13
2:28:13
855
Fabian
Lindner
29
M
M25-29
119
28
116
2:28:14
2:28:14
740
Johan
Ingemarsson
26
M
M25-29
120
29
117
2:28:40
2:28:40
661
Trevor
Hallam
25
M
M25-29
121
30
118
2:28:51
2:28:51
1159
James
Ruckley
22
M
M18-24
122
18
119
2:29:01
2:29:01
1092
Antonio
Pusateri
30
M
M30-34
123
22
120
2:29:16
2:29:16
748
Jon
Jarosch
33
M
M30-34
124
23
121
2:29:19
2:29:19
1428
Arjan
Winters
31
M
M30-34
125
24
122
2:29:28
2:29:28
416
Devin
Caster
29
M
M25-29
126
31
123
2:29:40
2:29:40
1244
Antony
Smoothy
28
M
M25-29
127
32
124
2:30:04
2:30:04
553
Richard
Estep
32
M
M30-34
128
25
125
2:30:56
2:30:56
1294
Anna
Svensson
28
F
F25-29
129
2
4
2:30:56
2:30:56
1285
Todd
Storm
42
M
M40-44
130
15
126
2:31:01
2:31:01
1072
Roman
Pinto
34
M
M30-34
131
26
127
2:31:01
2:31:01
260
Aaron
Armbrust
33
M
M30-34
132
27
128
2:31:07
2:31:07
1374
Oleg
Vinokurov
24
M
M18-24
133
19
129
2:31:50
2:31:50
728
Phillip
Hucke
32
M
M30-34
134
28
130
2:31:57
2:31:57
1229
Michael
Skehan
39
M
M35-39
135
20
131
2:32:03
2:32:03
1124
Jetaime
Ribbink
37
F
F35-39
136
1
5
2:30:41
2:32:06
536
Nicole
Duquette
26
F
F25-29
137
3
6
2:32:33
2:32:33
625
Joe
Giddens
28
M
M25-29
138
33
132
2:32:49
2:32:49
767
Andy
Kalber
38
M
M35-39
139
21
133
2:32:59
2:32:59
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
RUN
TIME
942
Tyler
Merner
16
M
M13-17
140
5
134
2:33:14
2:33:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after