Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellevue Breakfast Rotary
10K
Info
April 29, 2012 in Bellevue, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Unknown participants
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
360
Maria
Mark
45
F
F 45-49
Seattle
WA
532
26/37
258
1:09:30
11:13
313
Eric
Larsen
44
M
M 40-44
Olympia
WA
533
52/55
275
1:09:30
11:13
742
Merrilee
Thompson
26
F
F 25-29
Kirkland
WA
534
49/63
259
1:09:32
11:13
435
Christopher A
Olson
32
M
M 30-34
Bellevue
WA
535
34/39
276
1:09:33
11:13
12
Kellie
Anderson
43
F
F 40-44
Renton
WA
536
40/44
260
1:09:37
11:14
579
Natalie
Surowiecki
33
F
F 30-34
Kent
WA
537
39/53
261
1:09:40
11:14
123
Shannon
Couch
28
F
F 25-29
Puyallup
WA
538
50/63
262
1:09:45
11:15
481
Joshua
Rappoport
36
M
M 35-39
-
-
539
36/42
277
1:09:47
11:15
482
Trina
Rappoport
29
F
F 25-29
Bellevue
WA
540
51/63
263
1:09:47
11:15
726
Melissa
Dahl
99
F
F 70-99
Seattle
WA
541
2/2
264
1:09:49
11:16
193
Nicole
Fugere
25
F
F 25-29
Puyallup
WA
542
52/63
265
1:09:49
11:16
120
Victor
Corey
39
M
M 35-39
-
-
543
37/42
278
1:09:53
11:16
675
Sean
Andrews
36
M
M 35-39
Bellevue
WA
544
38/42
279
1:10:03
11:18
296
Shoko
Kobayashi
38
F
F 35-39
-
-
545
54/73
266
1:10:11
11:19
508
Eve
Rugarber
28
F
F 25-29
Puyallup
WA
546
53/63
267
1:10:18
11:20
133
Verona
Cuvelier
45
F
F 45-49
Kent
WA
547
27/37
268
1:10:27
11:22
743
Rob
Lowry
43
M
M 40-44
Orting
WA
548
53/55
280
1:10:27
11:22
364
Judy
Marshall
57
F
F 55-59
Issaquah
WA
549
6/10
269
1:10:28
11:22
171
Jeremy
Eubanks
34
M
M 30-34
Bothell
WA
550
35/39
281
1:10:29
11:22
546
Chetak
Sirsat
29
M
M 25-29
Bellevue
WA
551
45/45
282
1:10:33
11:23
663
Nicole
Dollarhide
30
F
F 30-34
Renton
WA
552
40/53
270
1:11:14
11:29
674
Sandra
Andrews
36
F
F 35-39
Bellevue
WA
553
55/73
271
1:11:14
11:29
252
Sarah
Hsu
27
F
F 25-29
Seattle
WA
554
54/63
272
1:11:18
11:30
291
Abby
Keys
27
F
F 25-29
Bellevue
WA
555
55/63
273
1:11:19
11:30
706
Brenda
Cearley
38
F
F 35-39
Bellevue
WA
556
56/73
274
1:11:19
11:30
17
Cheryl
Antony
52
F
F 50-54
-
-
557
21/22
275
1:11:20
11:30
423
Ann
Norman
57
F
F 55-59
Bellevue
WA
558
7/10
276
1:11:20
11:30
52
Nicole
Block
23
F
F 20-24
Seattle
WA
559
21/25
277
1:11:21
11:30
346
Suzanne
Lowry
49
F
F 45-49
Renton
WA
560
28/37
278
1:11:26
11:31
581
Michael
Swanson
17
M
M 15-19
Issaquah
WA
561
9/9
283
1:11:37
11:33
166
Clarissa
Enany
31
F
F 30-34
Kirkland
WA
562
41/53
279
1:11:44
11:34
101
Meredith
Chase
31
F
F 30-34
Seattle
WA
563
42/53
280
1:11:44
11:34
125
Krista
Cronk
26
F
F 25-29
Bothell
WA
564
56/63
281
1:11:46
11:35
208
William
Golden
42
M
M 40-44
Everett
WA
565
54/55
284
1:11:47
11:35
582
Rick
Swanson
58
M
M 55-59
Issaquah
WA
566
15/15
285
1:11:57
11:36
495
Melanie
Ritter
29
F
F 25-29
Newcastle
WA
567
57/63
282
1:12:22
11:40
211
Celeste
Goodin
24
F
F 20-24
Bothell
WA
568
22/25
283
1:12:22
11:40
652
Julie
Yates
48
F
F 45-49
Seattle
WA
569
29/37
284
1:12:45
11:44
63
Wendy
Britton
46
F
F 45-49
Bellevue
WA
570
30/37
285
1:12:46
11:44
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
408
Chipepo
Mugala
27
F
F 25-29
Maple Valley
WA
571
58/63
286
1:12:53
11:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after