Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sabates Eye Centers Trolley Run 4 Mile
All Results
Info
April 27, 2008 in Kansas City, MO
Question About Results?
Races
All Results
Awards
Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trolley Run - Kansas City
All Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1526
Amber
Campbell
F3034
2330
144/741
743/4004
36:20
35:20.05
8:51
1690
Roxanne
Hall
F5559
2332
13/159
745/4004
36:21
35:55.06
8:59
1715
Rick
Shipley
M4549
2324
149/271
1585/3014
36:20
35:34.07
8:54
1780
Dave
Youker
M4044
2336
197/356
1588/3014
36:21
36:07
9:02
1810
Kristin
Viall
F2529
2340
218/803
751/4004
36:22
35:35.03
8:54
1856
John
Meckes
F3034
2338
146/741
749/4004
36:22
36:14.05
9:04
1969
Mark
Bell
M3034
2318
296/521
1579/3014
36:19
35:09.08
8:48
2261
Travis
Powell
M2529
2321
298/491
1582/3014
36:20
36:00.01
9:01
2405
Josh
Shipley
M2024
2322
102/142
1583/3014
36:20
35:34.05
8:54
2424
Robert
Conley
M5559
2345
58/139
1592/3014
36:24
36:19.06
9:05
2624
Jennifer
Jackson
F4044
2316
68/435
738/4004
36:19
35:13
8:49
2715
Katy
Wilson
F3034
2341
147/741
752/4004
36:22
34:15.03
8:34
2724
J
Shahan
F4549
2325
48/305
740/4004
36:20
35:30.03
8:53
2750
Cassie
Hicks
F2529
2331
216/803
744/4004
36:21
35:31.03
8:53
2961
Darren
Kays
M3539
2323
252/479
1584/3014
36:20
35:34.01
8:54
2993
Michele
Kueny
F3539
2339
110/586
750/4004
36:22
36:09.01
9:03
3045
Jeff
Crowe
M3539
2346
253/479
1593/3014
36:24
35:39.05
8:55
3079
Jenny
Munroe
F3034
2310
143/741
737/4004
36:17
35:25.05
8:52
5034
Mandi
Seachris
F3034
2333
145/741
746/4004
36:21
34:37.02
8:40
5054
David
Schaaf
M3034
2326
298/521
1586/3014
36:20
35:10.08
8:48
5305
Lee
Risley
M2024
2311
100/142
1574/3014
36:17
35:53.06
8:59
5626
Donnie
Gillespie
M3034
2319
297/521
1580/3014
36:19
35:53.02
8:59
5846
Lucas
Pitts
M3034
2344
300/521
1591/3014
36:23
36:13.01
9:04
5973
Kate
Weber
F2529
2327
215/803
741/4004
36:20
34:56.06
8:45
6120
Michelle
Mueller
F2024
2317
78/309
739/4004
36:19
35:30.04
8:53
6121
Ryan
Powell
M2024
2315
101/142
1578/3014
36:19
35:30.01
8:53
6212
Steven
Herzberg
M2529
2347
299/491
1594/3014
36:24
35:32
8:53
6238
Lori
Birkeness
F3539
2328
109/586
742/4004
36:20
34:47.08
8:42
6817
John
Dodd
M5054
2348
102/217
1595/3014
36:24
35:35.02
8:54
6836
Robert
Viehweg
M5054
2329
101/217
1587/3014
36:20
35:25.04
8:52
6872
Ann-Elizabeth
Leek
F2024
2334
79/309
747/4004
36:21
35:44
8:56
6957
Terri
Ellison
F4549
2342
49/305
753/4004
36:23
35:43.02
8:56
6984
David
Willhoite
M3539
2312
251/479
1575/3014
36:18
35:16.01
8:50
7076
John
Hare
M3034
2314
295/521
1577/3014
36:18
34:54.05
8:44
9274
Natalie
Howe
F2529
2309
214/803
736/4004
36:17
35:17.06
8:50
10448
Zachary
Schneider
M1315
2313
39/74
1576/3014
36:18
36:14.03
9:04
3487
Jacquelyn
Repphun
F2529
2335
217/803
748/4004
36:21
35:50
8:58
3486
Eric
Repphun
M3034
2337
299/521
1589/3014
36:22
35:49.08
8:58
3298
Alan
Callaway
M6569
2320
14/40
1581/3014
36:19
35:34.02
8:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3373
Andrew
Gaar
M1315
2343
40/74
1590/3014
36:23
36:03.04
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after