Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cheadle Challenge
Overall Results
Info
November 10, 2012 in Lebanon, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Results By Age Group
Results By Wave
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
230
Amanda
Pickar
F4044
77
6/39
24/192
40:39
11:18
231
Rick
Pickar
M4044
78
12/22
54/126
40:40
11:18
218
Monty
Norris
M3539
79
9/23
55/126
40:45
11:19
153
Laurie
Juranek
F3539
80
5/39
25/192
40:52
11:22
66
Andrew Sr.
Denker
M4044
81
13/22
56/126
40:57
11:23
71
Suzanne
Denker
F4044
82
7/39
26/192
40:58
11:23
309
Shane
Vorderstrasse
M3034
83
12/23
57/126
41:11
11:27
331
Amanda
Wright
F3034
84
7/31
27/192
41:11
11:27
308
Amanda
Vorderstrasse
F3034
85
8/31
28/192
41:12
11:27
274
Noah
Smith
M1114
86
5/12
58/126
41:22
11:30
272
Jason
Smith
M3539
87
10/23
59/126
41:27
11:31
350
Reilly
Clouse
M1114
88
6/12
60/126
41:29
11:32
349
Daniel
Bennett
M4044
89
14/22
61/126
41:30
11:32
43
David
Coddington
M5054
90
2/4
62/126
41:32
11:33
186
Osvaldo
Maldonado
M3539
91
11/23
63/126
41:35
11:33
196
Traci
Mechals
F4044
92
8/39
29/192
41:36
11:34
24
Whitney
Bethell
F2024
93
1/4
30/192
41:46
11:36
29
Marshall
Brookfield
M3034
94
13/23
64/126
42:12
11:44
30
Rea
Brookfield
F3034
95
9/31
31/192
42:12
11:44
314
Ian
Webb
M2529
96
7/13
65/126
42:15
11:44
69
Mikayla
Denker
F1519
97
3/20
32/192
42:23
11:47
313
Colin
Webb
M2529
98
8/13
66/126
42:24
11:47
68
Jasmyn
Denker
F1519
99
4/20
33/192
42:24
11:47
17
Jacqueline
Beal
F3539
100
6/39
34/192
42:42
11:52
269
Dantrell
Slater
M3539
101
12/23
67/126
42:48
11:54
93
Daphne
Fisk
F3539
102
7/39
35/192
42:55
11:56
129
Eric
Hegr
M2024
103
5/7
68/126
42:57
11:56
239
Danielle
Restuccia
F2529
104
3/33
36/192
43:02
11:58
146
Kevin
Jacobs
M2529
105
9/13
69/126
43:03
11:58
44
Sarah
Cohn
F3539
106
8/39
37/192
43:07
11:59
45
William
Cohn
M3539
107
13/23
70/126
43:07
11:59
141
Keven
Hopkins
M4044
108
15/22
71/126
43:25
12:04
223
Alexandria
Parry
F1519
109
5/20
38/192
43:29
12:05
52
Kayla
Cotton
F2024
110
2/4
39/192
43:30
12:05
21
Micah
Bennett
M3034
111
14/23
72/126
43:38
12:08
20
Gena
Bennett
F3034
112
10/31
40/192
43:39
12:08
263
Kelli
Shedden
F2529
113
4/33
41/192
43:41
12:09
18
Marcia
Beard
F4549
114
3/8
42/192
43:43
12:09
133
Mark
Higbee
M4044
115
16/22
73/126
43:44
12:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
14
Lindsay
Bader
F3034
116
11/31
43/192
43:44
12:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after