Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2014
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 8, 2014 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
743
Steven
Podgorski
M40-44
575
50/57
298/374
1:03:12
2:14:15
10:15
468
Lindsay
Kennedy
F35-39
576
62/100
278/471
1:04:31
2:14:17
10:15
837
Linda
Schaack
F55-59
577
7/16
279/471
1:04:37
2:14:28
10:16
628
Amy
Miller
F25-29
578
37/73
280/471
58:18
2:14:31
10:16
703
Bryn
Orum
F30-34
579
82/113
281/471
1:03:47
2:14:31
10:16
86
Stephen
Brick
M55-59
580
19/26
299/374
1:03:47
2:14:31
10:16
88
Maggie
Brickerman
F25-29
581
38/73
282/471
1:03:47
2:14:31
10:16
987
Lauren
Vater
F35-39
582
63/100
283/471
1:01:26
2:14:39
10:17
252
Monica
Forte
F45-49
583
25/48
284/471
56:16
2:14:59
10:18
290
Alex
Gizelbach
M30-34
584
55/65
300/374
1:00:53
2:15:01
10:18
460
Paula
Keats
F45-49
585
26/48
285/471
1:04:10
2:15:05
10:19
983
Adam
Vanopstall
M25-29
586
33/41
301/374
1:03:33
2:15:10
10:19
301
Jamie
Gorgol
F25-29
587
39/73
286/471
1:02:10
2:15:11
10:19
259
Roger
Franzel
M60-64
588
8/13
302/374
1:01:51
2:15:13
10:19
285
Chad
Gile
M35-39
589
55/70
303/374
1:05:20
2:15:15
10:20
411
Connie
Jaeger
F60-64
590
3/7
287/471
1:04:11
2:15:17
10:20
764
Pete
Pronold
M60-64
591
9/13
304/374
1:02:24
2:15:21
10:20
688
Colin
Nowak
M25-29
592
34/41
305/374
1:01:32
2:15:22
10:20
549
William
Longmeyer
M45-49
593
49/56
306/374
1:02:23
2:15:32
10:21
191
Cari
Dillig
F40-44
594
39/63
288/471
1:02:07
2:15:40
10:21
716
Barbara
Parness
F60-64
595
4/7
289/471
1:03:53
2:15:42
10:22
493
Karen
Kramer
F45-49
596
27/48
290/471
1:00:27
2:15:42
10:22
852
Ashley
Schock
F25-29
597
40/73
291/471
1:05:56
2:15:46
10:22
817
Nicole
Rosin
F30-34
598
83/113
292/471
1:01:05
2:15:46
10:22
113
Nicole
Burseth
F30-34
599
84/113
293/471
1:01:00
2:15:51
10:22
896
Jesse
Smith
M45-49
600
50/56
307/374
1:03:30
2:16:03
10:23
377
Alexander
Hill
M55-59
601
20/26
308/374
1:02:44
2:16:19
10:24
268
Elizabeth
Gallagher
F21-24
602
13/20
294/471
1:04:21
2:16:19
10:24
829
Jacklyn
Rynish
F25-29
603
41/73
295/471
1:02:26
2:16:23
10:25
851
Bert
Schnell
M45-49
604
51/56
309/374
1:04:41
2:16:43
10:26
407
Jeff
Jacobs
M30-34
605
56/65
310/374
1:04:41
2:16:51
10:27
981
Stephanie
Vanden Bush
F25-29
606
42/73
296/471
1:04:42
2:16:51
10:27
912
Jeff
Sprau
M45-49
607
52/56
311/374
1:04:24
2:16:53
10:27
150
Kate
Cram
F35-39
608
64/100
297/471
1:03:49
2:17:00
10:27
555
Davin
Lopez
M40-44
609
51/57
312/374
1:06:38
2:17:19
10:29
130
Stephen
Chidester
M30-34
610
57/65
313/374
1:06:36
2:17:19
10:29
374
Renee
Hibbard
F40-44
611
40/63
298/471
1:02:17
2:17:32
10:30
982
Ariana
Vandervoort
F40-44
612
41/63
299/471
1:05:06
2:17:38
10:30
116
Jessica
Butcher
F40-44
613
42/63
300/471
1:01:33
2:17:38
10:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
630
Douglas
Miller
M50-54
614
26/32
314/374
1:06:40
2:17:41
10:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after