Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Water Buffalo Stampede
5K
Info
March 14, 2010 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
57
Emily
Merchant
F1119
22
2/13
5/61
22:29
7:15
107
Oliver
Spees
M2029
23
11/18
18/46
22:43
7:20
48
Brendan
Kelly
M2029
24
12/18
19/46
22:46
7:21
112
Alexander
Greenwald
M1119
25
7/11
20/46
23:00
7:25
65
Ben
O'Connor
M1119
26
8/11
21/46
23:16
7:31
110
Matt
Landa
M2029
27
13/18
22/46
24:01
7:45
86
Zoltan
Timar
M3039
28
1/3
23/46
24:11
7:48
13
Haley
Carlton
F2029
29
4/22
6/61
24:16
7:50
92
Lindsay
Zmuda
F1119
30
3/13
7/61
24:33
7:55
4
Beth
Beckel
F2029
31
5/22
8/61
24:45
7:59
24
Tracy
Deyell
F2029
32
6/22
9/61
24:47
8:00
28
Meghan
Duffey
F2029
33
7/22
10/61
25:15
8:09
1
Daniel
Allison
M2029
34
14/18
24/46
25:18
8:10
6
Megan
Benjamin
F1119
35
4/13
11/61
25:19
8:10
15
Garrett
Chesonis
M2029
36
15/18
25/46
25:19
8:10
75
Lauren
Ross
F2029
37
8/22
12/61
25:21
8:11
61
Charles
Nichols
M6099
38
1/2
27/46
25:26
8:13
63
Charlie
Nichols III
M1119
39
9/11
26/46
25:26
8:13
35
Erin
Fowler
F2029
40
9/22
13/61
25:41
8:17
39
Audrey
Hall
F4049
41
1/11
14/61
25:43
8:18
72
Anna
Rieder
F1119
42
5/13
15/61
25:53
8:21
26
Lani
Dolifka
F4049
43
2/11
16/61
26:01
8:24
78
Alana
Russell
F2029
44
10/22
17/61
26:07
8:26
17
Michael
Chornack
M5059
45
2/8
28/46
26:22
8:31
115
Grady
Boles
M4049
46
1/2
29/46
26:22
8:31
46
Kelly
Kehoe
F2029
47
11/22
18/61
26:49
8:39
90
Byron
Young
M2029
48
16/18
30/46
26:49
8:39
33
Matthew
Fons
M1119
49
10/11
31/46
27:00
8:43
91
Scott
Young
M5059
50
3/8
32/46
27:01
8:43
77
Kirsten
Ruiz
F3039
51
1/6
19/61
27:08
8:46
22
Megan
Dauman
F1119
52
6/13
20/61
27:40
8:56
49
Christine
Kelly
F5059
53
1/6
21/61
27:52
9:00
88
Kristina
Wang
F2029
54
12/22
22/61
28:01
9:03
58
Ryan
Morahan
M3039
55
2/3
33/46
28:08
9:05
55
Amber
Luke
F1119
56
7/13
23/61
28:13
9:07
111
Susan
Hendrickson
F4049
57
3/11
24/61
28:17
9:08
2
Torrey
Banks
F2029
58
13/22
25/61
28:50
9:19
3
Brit
Banks
M5059
59
4/8
34/46
28:51
9:19
51
Jennifer
Krempin
F3039
60
2/6
26/61
28:53
9:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
37
Danielle
Guyerson
F2029
61
14/22
27/61
28:57
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after