Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
7099
Logan
Rueckl
M1012
8382
486/521
4235/4343
47:37
1:41:52
16:24
2453
Lisa
Albanese
F3539
8383
566/579
4137/4357
50:50
1:41:58
16:25
5869
Czarina
Albanese
F0109
8384
220/277
4138/4357
50:50
1:41:58
16:25
5868
Bruce
Albanese
M3539
8385
463/467
4236/4343
50:50
1:41:58
16:25
5811
Jennifer
Chipman
F3539
8386
567/579
4139/4357
49:13
1:42:02
16:26
8737
Cassandra
Fischer
F6064
8387
41/42
4140/4357
51:34
1:42:03
16:26
9945
Alaina
Greetan
F0109
8388
221/277
4141/4357
48:40
1:42:08
16:27
5886
Christina
Greetan
F4044
8389
449/467
4142/4357
48:39
1:42:09
16:27
6978
Hayley
Degrave
F1012
8390
486/547
4143/4357
45:11
1:42:12
16:27
7112
Austin
Stodola
M1012
8391
487/521
4237/4343
49:03
1:42:12
16:27
8153
Marne
Vanderpas
F1924
8392
418/426
4144/4357
55:44
1:42:12
16:27
7197
Alexandria
Haight
F1012
8393
487/547
4145/4357
50:26
1:42:14
16:28
7100
Nicole
Rueckl
F4044
8394
450/467
4146/4357
47:37
1:42:19
16:28
6663
Alayna
Burch
F1012
8395
488/547
4147/4357
49:02
1:42:22
16:29
8666
Tara
Dennis
F3539
8396
568/579
4148/4357
49:02
1:42:22
16:29
9285
Debra
Seehawer
F4549
8397
284/299
4149/4357
49:33
1:42:26
16:30
7799
Kimberly
Stobbe
F1924
8398
419/426
4150/4357
51:31
1:42:27
16:30
7800
Rebecca
Tappen
F1924
8399
420/426
4151/4357
51:29
1:42:27
16:30
611
Logan
Warpinski
M0109
8400
204/227
4238/4343
50:13
1:42:30
16:30
9340
Katie
Sternard
F1924
8401
421/426
4152/4357
51:39
1:42:32
16:30
7220
Annabelle
Broeffle
F1012
8402
489/547
4153/4357
50:12
1:42:38
16:31
10043
Nathalie
Thompson
F2529
8403
470/478
4154/4357
51:31
1:42:52
16:34
6252
Huey
Kong
M3034
8404
379/383
4239/4343
51:30
1:42:54
16:34
4935
Ronald
Eastman
M4549
8405
465/468
4240/4343
49:36
1:42:55
16:34
6362
Jessica
Rogge
F1012
8406
490/547
4155/4357
48:16
1:42:58
16:35
610
Kyleen
Warpinski
F1012
8407
491/547
4156/4357
50:13
1:43:00
16:35
6375
Kambria
Ward
F1012
8408
492/547
4157/4357
51:54
1:43:06
16:36
7611
Danielle
Burroughs
F1012
8409
493/547
4158/4357
51:55
1:43:06
16:36
9930
Kathy
Phillips
F4044
8410
451/467
4159/4357
51:17
1:43:09
16:36
6840
Benazir
Thompson
F0109
8411
222/277
4160/4357
51:44
1:43:12
16:37
10042
Henri-Robert
Neree
M2529
8412
350/355
4241/4343
51:11
1:43:12
16:37
6824
Bryce
Lindsley
M0109
8413
205/227
4242/4343
45:56
1:43:13
16:37
6140
Sammy
Lett
M0109
8414
206/227
4243/4343
45:29
1:43:20
16:38
6139
Mary Pat
Lett
F4044
8415
452/467
4161/4357
45:32
1:43:20
16:38
6141
Joseph
Lett Iii
M1012
8416
488/521
4244/4343
45:30
1:43:20
16:38
6137
Alexander
Lett
M0109
8417
207/227
4245/4343
45:32
1:43:20
16:38
6138
Joseph
Lett
M4044
8418
480/486
4246/4343
45:29
1:43:21
16:38
8095
Rachel
Schauer
F1012
8419
494/547
4162/4357
42:28
1:43:25
16:39
3774
Ciani
Ellison
F1518
8420
243/249
4163/4357
53:34
1:43:26
16:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
8795
Hannah
Graf
F1518
8421
244/249
4164/4357
49:19
1:43:36
16:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after