Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cottonwood Classic 5K
5K Run Results
Info
May 22, 2010 in Thornton, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run Results
5K Walk Results
5K Racewalk Results
School Team Results
5K Run Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5177
Nate
Ginn
F4049
323
36/93
142/497
34:09
11:01
7343
Matthew
Larivee
M0110
324
21/62
174/292
34:30
11:08
7107
Angelo
Trujillo
M0110
325
20/62
173/292
34:29
11:08
5081
Spencer
Spotts
M1115
326
31/43
202/292
38:03
12:17
7420
Spencer
Roberts
M1115
327
19/43
131/292
29:42
9:35
446
Michelle
Romero
F2029
328
24/49
140/497
34:04
11:00
7104
David
Pickens
M5059
329
19/29
172/292
34:20
11:05
5256
Eric
Archuleta
M2029
330
20/22
176/292
34:41
11:11
5257
Laurynn
Duran
F0110
331
6/118
150/497
34:42
11:12
5294
Florence
Gonzales
F5059
332
10/26
155/497
34:44
11:13
5365
Morgan
Askey
F0110
333
5/118
149/497
34:41
11:12
5364
Debbie
Askey
F3039
334
44/124
151/497
34:42
11:12
7342
Marties
Larivee
F4049
335
38/93
161/497
35:01
11:18
7133
Aubree
Stone
F0110
336
8/118
160/497
35:00
11:18
7214
Sandie
Yamamoto
F5059
337
11/26
158/497
34:48
11:14
7004
Ramona
Sanchez
M4049
338
35/54
177/292
34:45
11:13
7385
Adrienne
Manning
F3039
339
43/124
148/497
34:40
11:11
7386
Sienna
Tanner
F0110
340
10/118
164/497
35:08
11:20
455
Denise
Tryner
F3039
341
45/124
153/497
34:42
11:12
7388
Rubianna
Duran
F3039
342
70/124
239/497
39:35
12:46
7381
Kaitlyn
Weaver
F0110
343
13/118
168/497
35:14
11:22
7372
Kindria
Cunningham
F0110
344
14/118
169/497
35:15
11:22
5381
Chris
Guillen Jr.
M3039
345
33/48
178/292
34:52
11:15
5288
Michelle
Anderson
F3039
346
47/124
159/497
34:52
11:15
7134
Brayden
Brown
M0110
347
23/62
181/292
35:14
11:22
5254
Ariana
Heideman
F3039
348
48/124
162/497
35:05
11:19
5181
Katie
Huonder
F0110
349
9/118
163/497
35:08
11:20
5180
Mary
Huonder
F4049
350
39/93
165/497
35:08
11:20
7434
Paul
Zadra Jr
F0110
351
17/118
175/497
35:30
11:27
5462
Blanca
Tsurumi
F3039
352
49/124
176/497
35:35
11:29
5126
Emma
Sweeden
F0110
353
12/118
167/497
35:13
11:22
5097
Lauren
Hunter
F0110
354
11/118
166/497
35:10
11:21
5335
Brent
Stauffer
M4049
355
34/54
171/292
34:17
11:04
7259
Trevor
Houser
F0110
356
7/118
156/497
34:45
11:13
5367
Katie
Dunbabin
F0110
357
16/118
173/497
35:21
11:25
7258
Javan
Houser
F4049
358
37/93
152/497
34:42
11:12
7260
Amanda
Houser
F1619
359
5/13
154/497
34:43
11:12
7257
Niobe
Houser
F3039
360
46/124
157/497
34:46
11:13
5382
Joseph
Portillo
M2029
361
21/22
180/292
35:09
11:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5445
Nancy
McAllister
F4049
362
43/93
177/497
35:38
11:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after