Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2011
International Distance
Info
June 26, 2011 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relays
Sprint Relays
International Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
520
Frederick
Cross
M65-69
449
2/4
296/377
38:28
2:47
1:19:18
2:57
58:32
3:01:59
1053
Christine
Davis
F35-39
450
41/57
154/240
35:02
3:25
1:19:08
3:07
1:01:21
3:02:00
199
Guinevere
Nilles
F25-29
451
16/25
155/240
28:13
3:12
1:30:53
2:35
57:16
3:02:06
244
Allison
Woodman
F30-34
452
27/41
156/240
39:42
2:40
1:22:16
2:06
55:57
3:02:39
365
Thomas
O'Reilly
M40-44
453
73/88
297/377
39:14
4:05
1:23:33
2:50
53:00
3:02:40
213
Natalie
Gordon
F30-34
454
28/41
157/240
23:56
2:30
1:22:50
1:49
1:11:44
3:02:47
63
Misha
Guterman
M30-34
455
35/43
298/377
37:13
4:30
1:26:05
2:59
52:10
3:02:55
222
Brie
Lindemann
F30-34
456
29/41
158/240
36:26
2:53
1:25:39
2:30
55:36
3:03:02
548
Andrea
Larsen
F40-44
457
40/55
159/240
30:32
3:28
1:24:21
3:26
1:01:19
3:03:04
1200
Valerie
Williams
F30-34
458
30/41
160/240
25:25
3:51
1:29:19
2:34
1:02:23
3:03:31
451
Anthony
Vaughn
M45-49
459
60/74
299/377
31:34
3:39
1:21:03
3:42
1:03:42
3:03:38
623
Jeanine
Costa
F55-59
460
6/12
161/240
33:12
2:51
1:18:57
1:47
1:06:54
3:03:39
203
Jennifer
Thorpe
F25-29
461
17/25
162/240
35:13
1:45
1:27:29
1:25
58:18
3:04:09
417
Gary
Grymkoski
M45-49
462
61/74
300/377
43:23
4:00
1:19:59
2:14
54:37
3:04:12
381
Edwin
Sullivan
M40-44
463
74/88
301/377
35:37
4:10
1:19:45
3:24
1:01:27
3:04:21
529
Karen
Brunk
F40-44
464
41/55
163/240
36:34
3:58
1:26:39
1:41
55:33
3:04:24
240
Jessica
Upchurch
F30-34
465
31/41
164/240
31:50
3:13
1:23:56
2:43
1:02:47
3:04:26
155
Tim
Ruxton
M35-39
466
57/71
302/377
30:16
3:50
1:24:28
3:03
1:02:59
3:04:33
473
Peter
Heflin
M50-54
467
30/41
303/377
38:50
4:12
1:22:21
2:47
56:34
3:04:42
630
Christine
Stocker
F55-59
468
7/12
165/240
39:07
6:24
1:23:54
4:33
51:01
3:04:57
79
Darek
Radziszewski
M30-34
469
36/43
304/377
24:32
3:46
1:19:55
2:43
1:14:10
3:05:04
309
Kevin
Boe
M40-44
470
75/88
305/377
36:24
10:27
1:27:02
3:09
48:39
3:05:39
572
Julie
Tucek
F40-44
471
42/55
166/240
29:53
2:13
1:25:51
2:13
1:05:32
3:05:40
1064
Megan
Silva
F35-39
472
42/57
167/240
32:11
3:07
1:25:43
1:58
1:02:43
3:05:41
134
Aaron
Manheimer
M35-39
473
58/71
306/377
37:07
3:13
1:14:22
5:33
1:05:31
3:05:45
461
Jim
Bollenbacher
M50-54
474
31/41
307/377
34:18
4:07
1:25:42
2:14
59:27
3:05:45
238
Abigail
Sorensen
F30-34
475
32/41
168/240
32:48
4:12
1:26:38
1:34
1:00:41
3:05:52
589
Lynne
Kiesling
F45-49
476
15/25
169/240
37:26
3:08
1:21:02
2:12
1:02:17
3:06:03
183
Alison
Affinati
F25-29
477
18/25
170/240
34:18
3:41
1:25:19
2:53
1:00:15
3:06:24
515
Charles
Siragusa
M60-64
478
4/5
308/377
40:22
3:01
1:23:52
2:05
57:12
3:06:30
108
Mark
Doles
M35-39
479
59/71
309/377
35:25
2:44
1:24:26
1:59
1:02:14
3:06:45
476
Mark
Krzmarzick
M50-54
480
32/41
310/377
35:51
2:33
1:26:54
2:13
59:19
3:06:47
58
J
Dries
M30-34
481
37/43
311/377
41:09
2:45
1:23:52
1:24
57:42
3:06:51
502
Bill
Haney
M55-59
482
10/15
312/377
37:32
4:50
1:28:36
2:04
54:10
3:07:10
148
Charles
Persak
M35-39
483
60/71
313/377
38:48
3:23
1:22:40
2:19
1:00:04
3:07:12
305
Jeff
Ball
M40-44
484
76/88
314/377
39:55
4:43
1:28:12
1:30
53:01
3:07:18
421
Theodore
Holroyd
M45-49
485
62/74
315/377
38:24
2:26
1:26:15
1:08
59:20
3:07:31
383
Marcus
Velasco
M40-44
486
77/88
316/377
30:08
2:48
1:28:09
1:50
1:05:06
3:07:58
234
Victoria
Roberts
F30-34
487
33/41
171/240
41:43
3:33
1:28:50
4:12
49:42
3:07:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
624
Sheila
Hamilton
F55-59
488
8/12
172/240
34:58
3:14
1:26:14
1:46
1:02:08
3:08:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after