Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
7874
Mike
Seim
M5054
1604
91/300
1277/4025
24:27
50:51
8:11
4121
Matthew
Nelson
M2529
1605
139/327
1278/4025
25:36
50:51
8:11
7376
Summer
Cagle
F2529
1606
39/416
328/3845
25:37
50:52
8:12
1503
Katie
Collins
F1314
1607
9/169
329/3845
25:09
50:53
8:12
1501
Alan
Cheslock
M2529
1608
140/327
1279/4025
25:14
50:53
8:12
1235
Lori
Turek
F4044
1609
47/434
330/3845
24:33
50:53
8:12
7703
Austin
Farber
M1012
1610
51/535
1280/4025
25:20
50:53
8:12
375
Nathan
Ashmead
M2529
1611
141/327
1281/4025
26:22
50:53
8:12
1806
Ashley
Anderson
M3034
1612
141/332
1282/4025
25:19
50:54
8:12
1167
Timothy
Reichwald
M2529
1613
142/327
1283/4025
24:36
50:54
8:12
6111
John
Eisenreich
M4549
1614
166/442
1284/4025
25:29
50:54
8:12
7494
Ashley
Schreder
F1518
1615
35/230
331/3845
24:34
50:55
8:12
816
Marques
Noll
M1518
1616
128/244
1285/4025
23:32
50:55
8:12
7864
Susan
Mikle
F3539
1617
50/511
332/3845
25:58
50:55
8:12
249
Kaitlyn
Soukup
F1314
1618
10/169
333/3845
23:27
50:55
8:12
6046
Matthew
Vanboxtel
M1314
1619
58/182
1286/4025
25:21
50:55
8:12
4882
David
Defrance
M3539
1620
155/429
1287/4025
24:54
50:55
8:12
1819
Ken
Dushack
M3539
1621
156/429
1288/4025
24:22
50:56
8:12
2218
Kari
Finnel
F1924
1622
61/348
334/3845
25:13
50:56
8:12
642
Thomas
Tourtillott
M1012
1623
52/535
1289/4025
25:36
50:56
8:12
7948
Jerry
Irmick
M3539
1624
157/429
1290/4025
24:51
50:56
8:12
5664
Amy
Anderson
F3539
1625
51/511
335/3845
25:05
50:57
8:12
4312
Frank
Calvert
M4549
1626
167/442
1291/4025
24:40
50:57
8:12
1056
Julie
Hendricks
F4549
1627
20/259
336/3845
24:50
50:57
8:12
5973
Don
Moens
M3539
1628
158/429
1292/4025
24:50
50:57
8:12
897
Larry
Siebers
M3539
1629
159/429
1293/4025
23:28
50:57
8:12
1764
Kelly
Olson
F2529
1630
40/416
337/3845
25:09
50:57
8:12
5032
John
Heim
M4549
1631
168/442
1294/4025
25:35
50:58
8:13
4973
Amber
Geocaris
F3034
1632
55/434
338/3845
25:31
50:58
8:13
505
Stephen
Witcraft
M4549
1633
169/442
1295/4025
25:35
50:58
8:13
5341
Dave
Omernik
M2529
1634
143/327
1296/4025
24:50
50:58
8:13
5419
Torrie
Rochon
F3034
1635
56/434
339/3845
25:10
50:59
8:13
6367
Elizabeth
Bernhardt
F1924
1636
62/348
340/3845
25:21
50:59
8:13
1334
Kevin
Clusman
M4549
1637
170/442
1297/4025
24:58
51:00
8:13
1303
Thomas
Shields
M2529
1638
144/327
1298/4025
25:35
51:00
8:13
4344
Judy
Shownkeen
F4044
1639
48/434
341/3845
24:52
51:00
8:13
1417
Timothy
Jadin
M4044
1640
151/447
1299/4025
24:26
51:00
8:13
7099
Wayne
Jirovetz
M5559
1641
36/146
1300/4025
25:38
51:00
8:13
5332
Beth
O'Connor
F3539
1642
52/511
342/3845
24:53
51:01
8:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1728
David
Delcore
M5054
1643
92/300
1301/4025
24:08
51:01
8:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after