Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Laufenfest 5K
5k
Info
June 18, 2022 in Haubstadt, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k
5k walker
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
880
Jane
Kremer
F 55-59
608
22/29
302/394
55:28
17:54
901
Danielle
Smith
F 30-34
609
44/57
303/394
55:28
17:54
888
Liesl
Fraley
F 50-54
610
33/41
304/394
55:28
17:54
677
Nicole
Smith
F 40-44
611
24/30
305/394
55:30
17:55
14
Jenna
Hipp
F 20-24
612
18/35
306/394
55:40
17:58
509
Craig
Miller
M 55-59
613
17/17
307/358
55:43
17:59
510
Jolee
Miller
F 55-59
614
23/29
307/394
55:44
17:59
25
Kelsey
Rexing
F 20-24
615
19/35
308/394
55:45
17:59
389
Aaron
Jones
M 20-24
616
29/33
308/358
55:47
18:00
329
Emma
Helfert
F 25-29
617
37/45
309/394
55:49
18:01
256
Devon
Glaser
M 25-29
618
23/31
309/358
55:52
18:02
308
Grace
Harper
F 20-24
619
20/35
310/394
55:53
18:02
784
Samuel
Weiss
M 25-29
620
24/31
310/358
55:56
18:03
709
Kayla
Stevens
F 20-24
621
21/35
311/394
55:57
18:03
20
Shelley
Mills
F 55-59
622
24/29
312/394
55:57
18:03
801
Claire
Wolfe
F 15-19
623
20/23
313/394
55:59
18:04
379
Daniel
Jarvis
M 35-39
624
51/54
311/358
55:59
18:04
708
Kelly
Stevens
F 60-64
625
14/18
314/394
55:59
18:04
378
Amber
Jarvis
F 35-39
626
31/37
315/394
56:00
18:04
380
Amber
Jarvis
F 35-39
627
32/37
316/394
56:00
18:04
802
Carmyn
Wolfe
F 01-14
628
27/31
317/394
56:00
18:04
803
Kendra
Wolfe
F 01-14
629
28/31
318/394
56:02
18:05
609
Emily
Roos
F 20-24
630
22/35
319/394
56:04
18:06
359
Luke
Hopkins
M 01-14
631
30/31
312/358
56:05
18:06
906
Jonathan
Matthes
M 30-34
632
25/34
313/358
56:07
18:06
228
Dana
Farmer
F 50-54
633
34/41
320/394
56:10
18:07
307
Valarie
Harpenau
F 50-54
634
35/41
321/394
56:10
18:08
298
Marcia
Hall
F 60-64
635
15/18
322/394
56:12
18:08
449
Joanie
Luttrell
F 50-54
636
36/41
323/394
56:15
18:09
450
Nora
Luttrell
F 01-14
637
29/31
324/394
56:16
18:09
894
Debbie
Weiss
F 55-59
638
25/29
325/394
56:19
18:10
833
Aubree
Davis
F 15-19
639
21/23
326/394
56:29
18:14
112
Erika
Breivogel
F 30-34
640
45/57
327/394
56:30
18:14
183
Madison
Davis
F 25-29
641
38/45
328/394
56:30
18:14
432
Diana
Lamey
F 65-69
642
8/9
329/394
56:31
18:14
335
Jerome
Hess
M 65-69
643
16/18
314/358
56:34
18:15
297
Susan
Hall
F 35-39
644
33/37
330/394
56:35
18:16
433
Terry
Lamey
M 65-69
645
17/18
315/358
56:41
18:18
215
Nicholas
Eickhoff
M 30-34
646
26/34
316/358
56:52
18:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
229
Courtney
Farrand
F 30-34
647
46/57
331/394
56:52
18:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after