Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pumpkinman Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
October 23, 2010 in Las Vegas, NV
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Long Course Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
RATE
RUN
RATE
PENALTY
TIME
295
Jocelyn
Vides
F1519
16
1/8
1/158
9:00
2:03
51:30
14.4
20:39
6:40
-
1:23:10
749
Jonathan
Gerber
M3034
17
3/36
16/218
9:53
2:01
50:39
14.7
20:42
6:41
-
1:23:15
1072
Michael
Chinn
M4549
18
4/22
17/218
11:12
2:22
49:06
15.2
20:43
6:41
-
1:23:22
723
Jay
McVann
M3034
19
4/36
18/218
8:21
2:30
52:01
14.3
20:37
6:39
-
1:23:28
1084
Zack
Broadhead
M1519
20
6/19
19/218
9:52
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:54
695
Parker
Jones
M2529
21
4/31
20/218
10:09
2:33
49:29
15
22:11
7:10
-
1:24:20
1093
Clint
Crockett
M3034
22
5/36
21/218
10:06
2:06
50:36
14.7
21:38
6:59
-
1:24:25
995
Kirsten
Jackson
F4044
23
1/24
2/158
10:41
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
1:24:46
790
Adam
Hart
M4044
24
1/20
22/218
10:43
2:30
50:23
14.8
21:43
7:01
-
1:25:17
1007
JoAnne
Banducci
F4549
25
1/10
3/158
9:48
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
1:25:20
759
gary
worgan
M3539
26
2/23
23/218
10:24
2:45
50:07
14.8
22:44
7:20
-
1:25:59
832
Farley
Marlowe
M5054
27
1/7
24/218
9:42
3:24
49:42
15
23:36
7:37
-
1:26:23
753
Jared
Frost
M3539
28
3/23
25/218
11:35
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
1:26:40
1087
Parker
Moffat
M2529
29
5/31
26/218
11:46
2:45
49:06
15.2
23:39
7:38
-
1:27:16
810
Jeffrey
DeWeerdt
M4549
30
5/22
27/218
10:25
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
1:27:26
918
Liz
Grant
F2529
31
1/31
4/158
10:25
2:45
53:52
13.8
20:50
6:44
-
1:27:51
743
Gabe
Gilmore
M3034
32
6/36
28/218
10:30
2:20
54:59
13.5
20:59
6:46
-
1:28:46
746
clint
scott
M3034
33
7/36
29/218
12:21
2:45
52:37
14.1
21:09
6:50
-
1:28:50
1070
Joe
Bautista
M4549
34
6/22
30/218
11:38
2:04
51:48
14.4
23:29
7:35
-
1:28:58
799
Jeff
Torkington
M4044
35
2/20
31/218
9:18
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
1:29:11
819
Ted
Olivas
M4549
36
7/22
32/218
10:41
2:58
52:38
14.1
23:09
7:28
-
1:29:24
699
PAUL
DUNCAN
M2529
37
6/31
33/218
10:39
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
1:29:32
742
Jon
Foster
M3034
38
8/36
34/218
11:13
4:36
52:51
14.1
20:55
6:45
-
1:29:33
853
Guadalupe
Galindo
M3034
39
9/36
35/218
12:47
3:49
49:56
14.9
23:20
7:32
-
1:29:51
1078
Gerald
Johansson
CLYDE
40
1/32
36/218
10:49
4:25
52:26
14.2
22:13
7:10
-
1:29:52
730
Pete
Truelson
M3034
41
10/36
37/218
13:09
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
1:30:18
1063
Grayson
Gearin
M3034
42
11/36
38/218
14:08
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
1:30:36
860
Eric
Byrnes
CLYDE
43
2/32
39/218
12:23
4:17
51:28
14.5
23:12
7:29
-
1:31:18
755
Randall
Lomax
M3539
44
4/23
40/218
11:23
4:10
53:47
13.8
22:20
7:13
-
1:31:38
789
Ron
Montgomery
M4044
45
3/20
41/218
9:43
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
1:31:44
1057
Timothy
Krupa
M2024
46
1/14
42/218
10:50
2:12
54:25
13.7
24:20
7:51
-
1:31:47
679
Jordan
Yergensen
M1519
47
7/19
43/218
13:32
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
1:32:02
945
Rachel
Stolley
F3034
48
1/25
5/158
13:03
3:21
54:06
13.8
22:07
7:09
-
1:32:35
320
Max
Bierman
M1519
49
8/19
44/218
8:26
4:16
58:17
12.8
21:39
6:59
-
1:32:36
980
Melissa
Olivas
F3539
50
1/22
6/158
11:43
2:48
53:51
13.8
24:21
7:52
-
1:32:42
898
Marianne
Carey
F2529
51
2/31
7/158
11:04
3:19
53:49
13.8
24:53
8:02
-
1:33:05
987
Isabelle
Diederichs
F4044
52
2/24
8/158
9:26
2:57
56:26
13.2
24:25
7:53
-
1:33:13
780
MARTY
SUIDGEEST
M4044
53
4/20
45/218
11:52
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
1:33:16
680
Brady
Nash
M1519
54
9/19
46/218
9:11
4:57
55:46
13.3
23:24
7:33
-
1:33:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
RATE
RUN
RATE
PENALTY
TIME
740
Timothy
Straup
M3034
55
12/36
47/218
13:31
2:52
52:29
14.2
24:41
7:58
-
1:33:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after