Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2012
Overall results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Overall results
Award Winners
Bib Bock/Doppel Bock results
Wheelchair
Overall results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
2001
Kim
Voss
F45-49
912
30/85
308/959
22:57
46:46
9:22
66
Jackie
Baier
F25-29
913
64/183
309/959
22:59
46:47
9:22
371
Nathan
Daily
M25-29
914
104/140
605/912
24:18
46:53
9:23
50
Dave
Anttila
M40-44
915
78/125
606/912
22:51
46:53
9:23
979
Matt
Kornely
M19-24
916
70/91
607/912
21:30
46:54
9:23
2012
Melissa
Wallner
F19-24
917
38/98
310/959
24:07
46:55
9:23
1734
Annette
Selvey
F40-44
918
23/107
311/959
23:34
46:56
9:24
1052
Dave
Laporte
M45-49
919
63/92
608/912
23:37
46:57
9:24
648
Kelly
Grosskreutz
F25-29
920
65/183
312/959
23:56
46:58
9:24
18
Chad
Alexander
M35-39
921
72/123
609/912
22:31
47:00
9:24
832
Teri
Jaeger
F45-49
922
31/85
313/959
23:17
47:00
9:24
1132
Dan
Macgregor
M50-54
923
50/75
610/912
22:50
47:00
9:24
1901
Julie
Tavs
F40-44
924
24/107
314/959
24:06
47:00
9:24
1126
Daryl
Maas
M40-44
925
79/125
611/912
23:45
47:03
9:25
685
Amber
Haferman
F30-34
926
63/171
315/959
22:01
47:03
9:25
1535
Jonathan
Reynolds
M35-39
927
73/123
612/912
22:57
47:03
9:25
758
Bryce
Hines
M01-15
928
17/24
613/912
25:35
47:03
9:25
1408
Valerie
Patterson
F50-54
929
15/65
316/959
23:21
47:04
9:25
1240
Ann
Miller
F45-49
930
32/85
317/959
23:49
47:04
9:25
1003
Ann
Kreul
F55-59
931
8/31
318/959
23:35
47:04
9:25
827
Chris
Jacobson
F40-44
932
25/107
319/959
24:17
47:04
9:25
590
Kelly
Gardner
F30-34
933
64/171
320/959
23:49
47:04
9:25
480
Stephen
Elliott
M45-49
934
64/92
614/912
24:18
47:05
9:25
594
Richard
Gawlik
M50-54
935
51/75
615/912
23:48
47:05
9:25
601
Michael
Gerlach
M30-34
936
101/148
616/912
22:30
47:06
9:26
1834
Thom
Steger
M35-39
937
74/123
617/912
24:03
47:06
9:26
554
Adam
Folk
M30-34
938
102/148
618/912
23:48
47:08
9:26
1604
Doug
Russell
M50-54
939
52/75
619/912
24:20
47:08
9:26
644
Kevin
Groshek
M25-29
940
105/140
620/912
23:23
47:14
9:27
587
Nicole
Gant
F25-29
941
66/183
321/959
23:38
47:14
9:27
151
Christine
Block
F35-39
942
65/176
322/959
23:39
47:19
9:28
218
Brian
Brooks
M30-34
943
103/148
621/912
22:15
47:19
9:28
687
Paul
Hagen
M45-49
944
65/92
622/912
23:25
47:19
9:28
1674
Kas
Schoppe
M40-44
945
80/125
623/912
23:59
47:20
9:28
2067
David
Williams
M55-59
946
35/52
624/912
23:30
47:20
9:28
221
Angela
Brown
F25-29
947
67/183
323/959
23:48
47:20
9:28
859
Caitlin
Jezwinski
F19-24
948
39/98
324/959
23:41
47:21
9:29
858
Bob
Jezwinski
M50-54
949
53/75
625/912
23:41
47:22
9:29
1266
Angela
Montalvo
F35-39
950
66/176
325/959
24:26
47:22
9:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
1278
Rosemary
Morrow
F50-54
951
16/65
326/959
23:54
47:24
9:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after