Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
95th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2004
10K Run/Walk
Info
November 25, 2004 in Cincinnati, OH
Races
10K Run/Walk
Age Group Awards
Clydesdale/Athenas
High School Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2438
Mary Ann
Bullick
F4549
2826
47/397
709/4233
53:50
8:41
7469
Andrew
Williamson
M2529
2827
200/443
2103/4694
53:51
8:41
1991
Shelley
Bacon
F3034
2828
85/516
710/4233
53:51
8:41
7526
Brigid
Sheridan
F2529
2829
88/626
711/4233
53:51
8:41
4476
Chris
Linck
M3034
2830
218/471
2104/4694
53:51
8:41
2523
Holly
Carle
F3034
2831
86/516
712/4233
53:51
8:41
2168
Chuck
Bergman
M5559
2832
66/275
2105/4694
53:51
8:41
9289
David
Riestenberg
M3034
2833
219/471
2106/4694
53:52
8:41
5735
Doug
Seifert
M3034
2834
220/471
2107/4694
53:52
8:41
281
Timothy
Bayer
M4044
2835
349/677
2108/4694
53:53
8:41
10817
Doug
Kammerer
M4044
2836
350/677
2109/4694
53:53
8:41
2243
Joe
Bodner
M2529
2837
201/443
2110/4694
53:53
8:41
1589
Andy
Castellini
M4044
2838
351/677
2111/4694
53:53
8:41
2466
Margaret
Burns
F2529
2839
89/626
713/4233
53:54
8:41
5083
Judy
Osborn
F4549
2840
48/397
714/4233
53:54
8:41
7167
Mark
Weber
M4549
2841
289/646
2112/4694
53:54
8:41
3184
David
Fisher
M5559
2842
67/275
2113/4694
53:54
8:41
10010
Neil
Inabnit
M5054
2843
165/500
2114/4694
53:54
8:41
2352
Jaime
Brink
F2529
2844
90/626
715/4233
53:54
8:41
4858
Michele
Miller
F3034
2845
87/516
716/4233
53:54
8:41
8288
Josephine
Sittenfel
F1924
2846
158/685
717/4233
53:55
8:41
5362
Jeff
Richert
M3539
2847
256/544
2115/4694
53:55
8:41
3261
Amy
Franks
F1924
2848
159/685
718/4233
53:55
8:41
1797
Shari
Hoke
F4044
2849
78/521
719/4233
53:56
8:41
10841
Kenny
Kinsella
M1924
2850
238/424
2116/4694
53:56
8:41
3677
Jeffrey
Hayek
M3539
2851
257/544
2117/4694
53:56
8:42
1882
Joe
Brenner
M3539
2852
258/544
2118/4694
53:56
8:42
10396
Kristin
Stanford
F1924
2853
160/685
720/4233
53:56
8:42
3851
Martin
Holmes
M1718
2854
113/162
2119/4694
53:57
8:42
411
Stew
Hall
M5559
2855
68/275
2120/4694
53:57
8:42
6533
Mike
Wood
M4549
2856
290/646
2121/4694
53:57
8:42
9015
Judy
Bauer
F4549
2857
49/397
721/4233
53:57
8:42
3363
Linda
Gehrum
F3034
2858
88/516
722/4233
53:57
8:42
5120
Eric
Parnitzke
M3034
2859
221/471
2122/4694
53:57
8:42
6534
Nancy
Wood
F4044
2860
79/521
723/4233
53:57
8:42
9312
Ted
Talley
M3034
2861
222/471
2123/4694
53:57
8:42
3570
Connie
Haglage
F4549
2862
50/397
724/4233
53:58
8:42
873
Laura Lee
Evans
F4044
2863
80/521
725/4233
53:58
8:42
3221
Ethan
Ford
M1924
2864
239/424
2124/4694
53:58
8:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1953
Monte
Anderson
M5054
2865
166/500
2125/4694
53:58
8:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after