Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
THE FALL 50 - 2011
Solo Runners
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE RIGHT
Info
October 22, 2011 in Door County, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Solo Runners
Pairs Relay
Team Relay
Solo Runners - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3
Sonya
Decker
F-MAST
38
7/17
11/30
9:09:23
11:00
23
Andrew
Steele
M-OPEN
39
12/17
28/54
9:10:47
11:01
32
Kurt
Neumann
M-OPEN
40
13/17
29/54
9:12:04
11:03
22
Cody
Hudman
M-OPEN
41
14/17
30/54
9:12:36
11:04
33
Jessica
Oldfather
F-OPEN
42
5/12
12/30
9:14:41
11:06
31
Amanda
Musacchio
F-OPEN
43
6/12
13/30
9:14:41
11:06
38
Hollie
Joanis
F-OPEN
44
7/12
14/30
9:17:52
11:10
50
Drew
Bandusky
M-SUPR
45
7/19
31/54
9:18:01
11:10
64
Mark
Gruender
M-SUPR
46
8/19
32/54
9:19:54
11:12
43
Ronald
Cooke
M-MAST
47
11/18
33/54
9:19:54
11:12
84
Tom
Moen
M-MAST
48
12/18
34/54
9:21:29
11:14
109
Tim
Mutterer
M-SUPR
49
9/19
35/54
9:23:57
11:17
104
Steve
Richey
M-SUPR
50
10/19
36/54
9:27:57
11:22
41
Ann
Scholl
F-MAST
51
8/17
15/30
9:38:02
11:34
18
Tom
Miller
M-OPEN
52
15/17
37/54
9:38:27
11:35
62
Larry
Erlandson
M-SUPR
53
11/19
38/54
9:40:15
11:37
106
Helen
Schmidlkofer
F-SUPR
54
1/1
16/30
9:40:31
11:37
77
Steven
Joanis
M-MAST
55
13/18
39/54
9:41:08
11:38
82
Thao
Hoang
M-MAST
56
14/18
40/54
9:42:43
11:40
47
Janice
Brearley
F-MAST
57
9/17
17/30
9:44:52
11:42
83
Julie
Marshall
F-MAST
58
10/17
18/30
9:49:22
11:48
97
Paul
Johnson
M-SUPR
59
12/19
41/54
9:50:02
11:49
107
Paul
Shimondle
M-SUPR
60
13/19
42/54
9:50:02
11:49
26
Jenny
Erbe
F-OPEN
61
8/12
19/30
9:53:22
11:53
102
R. Keith
Knepper
M-SUPR
62
14/19
43/54
10:02:02
12:03
70
Wally
Hines
M-MAST
63
15/18
44/54
10:03:15
12:04
42
Betsy
Dircz
F-MAST
64
11/17
20/30
10:03:15
12:04
30
Brandi
Encarnacion
F-OPEN
65
9/12
21/30
10:04:59
12:06
94
Caroline
Yasuda
F-MAST
66
12/17
22/30
10:06:37
12:08
39
Tracy
Neupert
F-OPEN
67
10/12
23/30
10:08:44
12:11
51
Patric
Elders
M-SUPR
68
15/19
45/54
10:09:27
12:12
98
Allen
Voigt
M-SUPR
69
16/19
46/54
10:13:46
12:17
46
Leah
Atkinson
F-MAST
70
13/17
24/30
10:13:46
12:17
61
Yair
Melgar
M-OPEN
71
16/17
47/54
10:16:10
12:20
96
Edward
Enders
M-SUPR
72
17/19
48/54
10:20:46
12:25
105
David
Olive
M-SUPR
73
18/19
49/54
10:24:28
12:30
87
Lisa
Pavlik
F-MAST
74
14/17
25/30
10:33:35
12:41
49
Megan
De Lena
F-MAST
75
15/17
26/30
10:33:35
12:41
60
Michael
Ahrens
M-SUPR
76
19/19
50/54
10:36:25
12:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
20
Kathryn
West
F-OPEN
77
11/12
27/30
10:38:48
12:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after