Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Relay Teams
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Relay Teams - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
8320
Laura
Maslanka
F-TEAM
465
19/109
36:50
32:44
38:07
19:50
-
1:47:39
8154
Chris
Murphy
C-TEAM
466
112/244
34:53
31:20
41:29
18:25
-
1:47:41
8252
Peggy
Bobb
F-TEAM
467
20/109
31:07
32:07
44:39
21:46
-
1:47:52
1411
Chris
Trinco
M-TEAM
468
336/391
31:02
27:59
48:59
20:58
-
1:47:59
8085
Kathryn
Gross
C-TEAM
469
113/244
-
-
43:25
22:18
-
1:47:59
8317
Megan
Mangahas
F-TEAM
470
21/109
34:32
33:28
40:02
20:42
-
1:48:00
1431
Derek
Hyde
C-TEAM
471
114/244
34:11
31:57
41:54
23:31
-
1:48:01
1162
Barton
Jacque
M-TEAM
472
337/391
28:48
33:26
45:48
26:21
-
1:48:02
8256
Karen
Brady
F-TEAM
473
22/109
32:01
33:05
43:06
21:23
-
1:48:11
8278
Rodie
Doar
F-TEAM
474
23/109
31:15
32:35
44:24
24:41
-
1:48:12
8257
Kim
Brinkman
F-TEAM
475
24/109
30:40
31:13
46:22
24:41
-
1:48:14
8169
Tamara
Payne
C-TEAM
476
115/244
33:37
33:44
40:56
21:20
-
1:48:15
1278
Shawn
Pelon
M-TEAM
477
338/391
39:59
30:22
37:56
16:57
-
1:48:16
8017
Stephen
Bogdanowicz
C-TEAM
478
116/244
31:51
31:59
44:29
23:23
-
1:48:19
8182
Amy
Reed
C-TEAM
479
117/244
30:38
35:26
42:16
22:14
-
1:48:19
8372
Alison
Jones
C-TEAM
480
118/244
30:23
33:21
44:47
24:50
-
1:48:31
8373
Rohan
Joseph
C-TEAM
481
119/244
44:35
28:03
35:56
19:30
-
1:48:33
8036
Donna
Chung
C-TEAM
482
120/244
35:11
31:37
41:49
24:45
-
1:48:36
8141
Craig
McKesson
C-TEAM
483
121/244
32:14
31:09
45:19
25:44
-
1:48:42
8100
Sincere
Hogan
C-TEAM
484
122/244
33:04
34:27
41:28
21:25
-
1:48:58
8328
Kristen
Nerad
F-TEAM
485
25/109
31:53
33:45
43:22
21:42
-
1:49:00
8196
Dustin
Schwarz
C-TEAM
486
123/244
30:09
35:01
43:53
23:55
-
1:49:01
1084
Hemal
Desai
M-TEAM
487
339/391
34:53
30:53
43:25
20:04
-
1:49:10
8128
Renee
Linton
C-TEAM
488
124/244
29:43
31:11
48:23
26:46
-
1:49:16
8151
Eric
Morrow
C-TEAM
489
125/244
31:49
33:50
43:38
21:02
-
1:49:16
1150
Jamar
Holloway
M-TEAM
490
340/391
33:50
35:03
40:31
18:57
-
1:49:23
1362
Vixs
Truong
M-TEAM
491
341/391
31:52
30:52
46:42
21:48
-
1:49:25
8198
Oscar
Sherrod III
C-TEAM
492
126/244
32:04
30:14
47:13
25:22
-
1:49:30
8277
Nancy
Dickerson Ii
F-TEAM
493
26/109
33:06
31:12
45:17
24:47
-
1:49:35
8361
Ashley
Whalen
F-TEAM
494
27/109
36:12
30:07
43:18
22:32
-
1:49:36
8227
Stacy
Treadwell
C-TEAM
495
127/244
35:15
31:02
43:21
23:03
-
1:49:38
8280
Sharon
Doyle
F-TEAM
496
28/109
35:54
32:00
41:49
19:56
-
1:49:43
1160
Kazuhiro
Iwamoto
M-TEAM
497
342/391
27:09
48:21
34:15
17:20
-
1:49:44
8264
Belkis
Cantor
F-TEAM
498
29/109
33:06
35:00
41:40
21:05
-
1:49:45
1015
Neil
Bautista
M-TEAM
499
343/391
37:54
28:30
43:39
18:43
-
1:50:02
1216
Kenny
Lee
M-TEAM
500
344/391
32:16
32:17
45:30
20:12
-
1:50:02
8363
Carrie
Winell
F-TEAM
501
30/109
33:12
34:08
42:53
20:01
-
1:50:13
8221
Steve
Szumski
C-TEAM
502
128/244
32:13
32:22
45:45
22:35
-
1:50:19
1324
Noah
Simonetti
M-TEAM
503
345/391
29:55
39:05
41:25
19:10
-
1:50:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
8366
Christina
Mangelson
F-TEAM
504
31/109
30:59
31:40
47:46
27:25
-
1:50:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after