Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
316
Katy
Strascina
F4049
3675
376/460
2058/2533
59:18
55:38.06
12:48
112
Lacy
Cooney
F0119
3678
57/76
2061/2533
59:19
57:33.02
13:14
175
Kathleen
Grass
F5059
3701
136/214
2080/2533
59:58
58:36
13:29
683
Kari
Workman
F2029
3687
586/677
2068/2533
59:31
53:43.02
12:22
890
Jody
Pritzl
F4049
3682
377/460
2064/2533
59:22
54:41.07
12:35
842
Mary
Havlovick
F5059
3688
133/214
2069/2533
59:35
56:12.02
12:56
841
Margie
Keenan
F5059
3689
134/214
2070/2533
59:36
56:12.08
12:56
1801
Jennifer
Bolda
F3039
3698
879/1022
2077/2533
59:56
51:47.08
11:55
3713
Heather
Pappalardo
F3039
3668
870/1022
2052/2533
59:08
55:54.04
12:52
4226
Amber
Snider
F3039
3699
880/1022
2078/2533
59:56
56:08.07
12:55
4538
Kristen
Wagner
F3039
3677
874/1022
2060/2533
59:18
56:32.08
13:01
4520
Tiffany
Vincent
F2029
3697
587/677
2076/2533
59:53
55:33.02
12:47
3082
Kris
Koehler
M3039
3702
626/655
1622/1736
1:00:00
58:14.05
13:24
3387
Amy
McDowell
F3039
3674
873/1022
2057/2533
59:16
54:56
12:38
3413
Andrea
McKibben
F3039
3669
871/1022
2053/2533
59:08
55:54.02
12:52
4277
Mitzi
Staufer
F3039
3686
876/1022
2067/2533
59:27
56:27.02
12:59
1717
Frank
Becka
M3039
3693
625/655
1621/1736
59:47
53:42.01
12:21
3900
Rebecca
Reese
F4049
3690
379/460
2071/2533
59:38
55:34.05
12:47
4233
Rhonda
Solberg
F2029
3707
590/677
2084/2533
1:00:06
56:41.05
13:03
3234
Merril
Loomis
F5059
3676
132/214
2059/2533
59:18
56:38.04
13:02
4670
Dawn
Wilson
F3039
3673
872/1022
2056/2533
59:12
53:54.05
12:24
2744
Kim
Hayzlett
F3039
3695
878/1022
2074/2533
59:51
59:22.04
13:39
2731
Mary
Haskins
F3039
3691
877/1022
2072/2533
59:43
58:31.08
13:28
3610
Stephanie
Nicholls
F4049
3696
380/460
2075/2533
59:53
55:33.04
12:47
2605
Andrea
Graham
F4049
3705
381/460
2082/2533
1:00:06
56:37
13:01
3629
Norman
Nordeen
M6069
3685
77/88
1619/1736
59:25
54:44.05
12:36
3219
John
Linebarger
F3039
3684
875/1022
2066/2533
59:24
53:26.07
12:18
1935
Christie
Carmichael
F2029
3679
584/677
2062/2533
59:21
55:02
12:40
1745
Hannah
Berkowitz
F2029
3681
585/677
2063/2533
59:22
55:02.08
12:40
3879
Ashley
Ramstad
F2029
3670
582/677
2054/2533
59:09
56:11.02
12:56
4620
Steve
Westmoreland
M6069
3692
78/88
1620/1736
59:43
54:22.06
12:31
4666
Alanna
Williss
F2029
3671
583/677
2055/2533
59:09
56:11.04
12:56
988
Suzan
Stephens
F4049
3706
382/460
2083/2533
1:00:06
55:30.05
12:46
4962
Steve
Norris
M3039
3680
624/655
1618/1736
59:22
53:07.08
12:13
593
Erin
McVey
F2029
3700
588/677
2079/2533
59:57
57:02.03
13:07
1404
Mike
Daur
M4049
3672
344/367
1617/1736
59:10
59:09.03
13:36
5241
Candice
Brannan
F2029
3703
589/677
2081/2533
1:00:05
58:49
13:32
5240
Patrick
Brannan
M2029
3704
266/284
1623/1736
1:00:06
58:49.04
13:32
5122
Michelle
Bates
F4049
3683
378/460
2065/2533
59:24
55:13.03
12:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5375
Sue
Rhodes
F5059
3694
135/214
2073/2533
59:48
56:09.08
12:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after