Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon
William Irvin 5k
World Class Event - Small Town Charm
Info
June 16, 2007 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Download 5K Finisher Certificates (Printable)
Download Half Marathon Finisher Certificates (Printable)
Download Full Marathon Finisher Certificates (Printable)
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandma's Marathon
Grandmother's
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William Irvin 5k
5k Awards
William Irvin 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
161
Max
Bergman
M0112
196
12/60
137/471
25:18
25:27
7:59
1740
Nichole
Laskowski
F1934
197
21/218
60/617
25:30
25:30
8:03
1408
Stacy
Ebner
F1934
198
22/218
61/617
25:22
25:31
8:00
200
James
Rogers
M6064
199
3/29
138/471
25:31
25:31
8:03
351
Brandon
Tuttle
M1934
200
46/113
139/471
25:28
25:32
8:03
436
Russell
Gibbon
M4044
201
11/42
140/471
25:18
25:32
7:59
1781
Molly
Forkrud
F1318
202
25/76
62/617
25:32
25:32
8:04
172
Nicholas
Robillard
M1318
203
36/60
141/471
25:34
25:34
8:04
1567
Anna
Jankowski
F1934
204
23/218
63/617
25:29
25:36
8:03
515
Joel
Andrychowicz
M5559
205
10/40
142/471
25:16
25:38
7:59
533
Jared
Dirkes
M1318
206
37/60
143/471
25:38
25:40
8:06
1607
Sue
Coughlan
F5559
207
1/30
64/617
25:25
25:41
8:02
383
Matthew
Warg
M1318
208
38/60
144/471
25:16
25:42
7:59
60
William
Barnacle
M6064
209
4/29
145/471
25:18
25:43
8:00
466
Seth
Stohlmann
M1934
210
47/113
146/471
25:29
25:45
8:03
286
Brennan
Cantu
M0112
211
13/60
147/471
25:41
25:45
8:07
62
Rick
Recker
M6064
212
5/29
148/471
25:49
25:49
8:09
1492
Haley
King
F0112
213
4/68
65/617
25:50
25:50
8:09
134
Thomas
Miller
M5559
214
11/40
149/471
25:49
25:50
8:09
1391
Sidney
Beaumaster
F1318
215
26/76
66/617
25:56
25:56
8:11
87
Daniel
Deroche
M1934
216
48/113
150/471
25:43
26:01
8:07
219
Michael
Brannan
M1318
217
39/60
151/471
25:46
26:03
8:08
1585
Allison
Hendrickson
F3539
218
6/65
67/617
26:03
26:03
8:14
1562
Lindsey
Dietz
F1934
219
24/218
68/617
26:00
26:05
8:13
387
Tj
Nauha
M1318
220
40/60
152/471
25:53
26:05
8:10
1456
Sophie
Lafond
F1318
221
27/76
69/617
26:05
26:07
8:14
1739
Alisa
Laskowski
F1934
222
25/218
70/617
26:07
26:08
8:15
1232
Amanda
Jazdzewski
F1934
223
26/218
71/617
26:03
26:09
8:14
257
Alan
Dausman
M5054
224
8/43
153/471
26:08
26:09
8:15
1326
Nicole
Sedey
F1934
225
27/218
72/617
25:37
26:09
8:05
425
Kerry
Smith
M4044
226
12/42
154/471
25:45
26:10
8:08
453
Todd
Fjestad
M4044
227
13/42
155/471
26:10
26:10
8:16
1146
Kirsten
Olsen
F0112
228
5/68
73/617
26:01
26:12
8:13
516
Jonathan
Hoel
M1934
229
49/113
156/471
26:06
26:14
8:15
338
Todd
Madland
M3539
230
6/25
157/471
25:49
26:15
8:09
337
Jake
Madland
M0112
231
14/60
158/471
25:51
26:18
8:10
53
David
Kopfmann
M5054
232
9/43
159/471
26:13
26:18
8:17
1314
Melissa
Perry
F1934
233
28/218
74/617
26:19
26:19
8:19
148
Jack
Bertsch
M0112
234
15/60
160/471
26:14
26:22
8:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
284
John
Bensen
M3539
235
7/25
161/471
25:57
26:23
8:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after