Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Solos
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Solos - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
TIME
7004
Steven
Yip
M30-34
3035
542/707
2680/3473
32:19
37:53
46:46
23:24
1:56:57
4587
Brian
Krall
M25-29
3036
911/1082
2681/3473
32:23
34:53
49:42
22:45
1:56:57
11642
Jodi
Pass
F35-39
3037
34/99
353/820
33:33
36:30
46:56
24:58
1:56:58
7215
Albert
Hincapie
M35-39
3038
334/481
2682/3473
32:25
34:14
50:20
26:21
1:56:59
7714
Stephen
Grotjohn
M35-39
3039
335/481
2683/3473
32:30
36:06
48:24
24:04
1:56:59
9021
David
Bolender
M40-44
3040
173/261
2684/3473
31:23
34:27
51:10
25:15
1:56:59
11232
Rebecca
Emmons
F30-34
3041
78/172
354/820
32:51
36:13
47:57
25:08
1:56:59
11760
Erin
Shipman
F30-34
3042
79/172
355/820
32:51
36:14
47:57
25:08
1:57:00
11903
Sally
Wisneski
F35-39
3043
35/99
356/820
32:58
36:45
47:18
25:21
1:57:01
11140
Eunice
Chavez
F30-34
3044
80/172
357/820
33:02
35:30
48:30
26:55
1:57:01
11226
Vicki
Eisenhardt
F30-34
3045
81/172
358/820
32:53
36:14
47:56
25:07
1:57:01
11073
Kristie
Bishop
F40-44
3046
32/71
359/820
34:51
37:16
44:57
24:10
1:57:03
7238
Ryan
Jackson
M35-39
3047
336/481
2685/3473
32:07
36:52
48:06
22:20
1:57:04
9519
Tony
Segobiano
M50-54
3048
34/53
2686/3473
33:36
36:23
47:07
25:29
1:57:05
11924
Joyce
Yaung
F35-39
3049
36/99
360/820
33:23
37:04
46:42
22:57
1:57:07
11761
Katie
Shoemaker
F20-24
3050
68/133
361/820
32:06
35:23
49:40
26:59
1:57:08
6728
Erin
Taffera
M30-34
3051
543/707
2687/3473
33:26
34:12
49:32
23:46
1:57:09
6591
Michael
Pinto
M30-34
3052
544/707
2688/3473
32:53
33:23
50:54
26:16
1:57:10
9069
Matthew
Fabec
M40-44
3053
174/261
2689/3473
33:40
34:34
48:57
26:29
1:57:10
11807
Anna
Stroud
F30-34
3054
82/172
362/820
33:28
35:18
48:25
26:07
1:57:10
8763
Carrie
Holberg
ATH-39
3055
3/11
363/820
31:04
34:44
51:24
28:13
1:57:11
4661
Brian
Lundh
M25-29
3056
912/1082
2690/3473
33:47
34:16
49:09
22:49
1:57:12
5190
Andrew
Remenschneider
M25-29
3057
913/1082
2691/3473
31:04
34:45
51:23
28:13
1:57:12
5196
Zach
Retzlaff
M25-29
3058
914/1082
2692/3473
30:41
34:56
51:36
22:28
1:57:12
8734
Sam
Denommee
ATH-39
3059
4/11
364/820
33:02
35:59
48:13
24:00
1:57:13
11552
Erin
Mellinger
F25-29
3060
116/262
365/820
33:04
36:49
47:21
25:20
1:57:13
8754
Joshua
Hall
CLY-39
3061
60/107
2693/3473
32:12
34:21
50:40
24:30
1:57:13
11112
Celina
Buczkowska
F25-29
3062
117/262
366/820
33:17
36:45
47:13
24:25
1:57:15
8858
David
Shanklin
CLY-39
3063
61/107
2694/3473
33:04
34:27
49:45
25:37
1:57:15
3116
Jeffrey
Coleman
M20-24
3064
463/522
2695/3473
38:44
36:44
41:48
21:07
1:57:16
7261
Brian
Kelley
M35-39
3065
337/481
2696/3473
31:45
34:44
50:48
26:39
1:57:17
11659
Jaclyn
Peters
F20-24
3066
69/133
367/820
33:25
36:13
47:40
24:55
1:57:18
9380
David
Kurth
M45-49
3067
75/117
2697/3473
34:19
36:37
46:23
25:35
1:57:18
6531
Nathan
Munson
M30-34
3068
545/707
2698/3473
36:11
35:52
45:16
22:06
1:57:18
11960
Erin
Pendergast
F20-24
3069
70/133
368/820
33:38
37:21
46:20
23:45
1:57:18
11359
Collett
Hudecek
F30-34
3070
83/172
369/820
33:20
36:38
47:22
25:21
1:57:19
9114
Michael
Herion
M40-44
3071
175/261
2699/3473
35:11
36:24
45:45
24:04
1:57:19
9105
Mike
Harrison
M40-44
3072
176/261
2700/3473
31:41
38:58
46:43
26:02
1:57:21
6626
Robbie
Robinson
M30-34
3073
546/707
2701/3473
33:55
35:12
48:16
25:26
1:57:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
TIME
6429
Timothy
Leatrea
M30-34
3074
547/707
2702/3473
33:24
32:56
51:05
26:05
1:57:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after