Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mercer Island Rotary Half Marathon
Half marathon run
Info
March 24, 2013 in Mercer Island, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half marathon run
Half marathon walk
10K run
5K run and walk
Half marathon run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
136
Dawn
Breeden
34
F
F 30-34
1096
89/150
432
2:06:48
9:41
1711
Amelia
Warga
28
F
F 25-29
1097
82/112
433
2:06:48
9:41
1226
Keita
Orishimo
33
M
M 30-34
1098
94/122
665
2:06:51
9:41
1203
Bridget
O'Connor
45
F
F 45-49
1099
34/76
434
2:06:55
9:41
1748
Dj
Wilson
14
M
M 01-14
1100
5/5
666
2:07:00
9:42
619
Rebecca
Hall
42
F
F 40-44
1101
79/125
435
2:07:00
9:42
956
Ryan
Light
41
M
M 40-44
1102
130/148
667
2:07:01
9:42
884
Darlene
Kupfer
46
F
F 45-49
1103
35/76
436
2:07:03
9:42
496
Marijean
Frymoyer
29
F
F 25-29
1104
83/112
437
2:07:09
9:42
497
Mark
Frymoyer
27
M
M 25-29
1105
76/86
668
2:07:09
9:42
357
Muhsin
Demirbag
54
M
M 50-54
1106
65/75
669
2:07:10
9:42
737
Stacy
Irwin
45
M
M 45-49
1107
89/113
670
2:07:12
9:43
150
Deborah
Brown
36
F
F 35-39
1108
88/133
438
2:07:15
9:43
1550
Sarah
Steere
37
F
F 35-39
1109
89/133
439
2:07:22
9:43
1097
Kendra
Miller
24
F
F 20-24
1110
23/39
440
2:07:23
9:43
864
Joseph
Krajcovic
42
M
M 40-44
1111
131/148
671
2:07:24
9:44
624
Christy
Hammond
36
F
F 35-39
1112
90/133
441
2:07:24
9:44
430
Suzanne
Evans
47
F
F 45-49
1113
36/76
442
2:07:28
9:44
1871
Stephanie
Hern
39
F
F 35-39
1114
91/133
443
2:07:31
9:44
1699
Katherine
Wakefield
31
F
F 30-34
1115
90/150
444
2:07:39
9:45
901
Jenene
Lang
29
F
F 25-29
1116
84/112
445
2:07:39
9:45
1377
Troy
Richards
44
M
M 40-44
1117
132/148
672
2:07:40
9:45
198
Morris
Canda
38
M
M 35-39
1118
132/158
673
2:07:41
9:45
1361
Duane
Reed
74
M
M 70-99
1119
1/3
674
2:07:43
9:45
385
Kurt
Dresner
32
M
M 30-34
1120
95/122
675
2:07:47
9:45
449
Brie
Finger
32
F
F 30-34
1121
91/150
446
2:07:47
9:45
582
Jennifer
Grambihler
45
F
F 45-49
1122
37/76
447
2:07:50
9:45
425
Amy
Evans
40
F
F 40-44
1123
80/125
448
2:07:51
9:46
740
Matt
Iseri
36
M
M 35-39
1124
133/158
676
2:08:03
9:46
289
Tim
Cook
43
M
M 40-44
1125
133/148
677
2:08:24
9:48
1010
Jaime
Mallamo
32
F
F 30-34
1126
92/150
449
2:08:34
9:49
727
Sarah
Huffman
32
F
F 30-34
1127
93/150
450
2:08:35
9:49
985
Christine
Lundberg
31
F
F 30-34
1128
94/150
451
2:08:35
9:49
1483
Sarah
Shahrabani
31
F
F 30-34
1129
95/150
452
2:08:35
9:49
741
Shauna
Iseri
35
F
F 35-39
1130
92/133
453
2:08:35
9:49
257
Yvonne
Chou
34
F
F 30-34
1131
96/150
454
2:08:39
9:49
828
Yeun Sil
Kim
47
F
F 45-49
1132
38/76
455
2:08:40
9:49
1257
Janine
Parris
38
F
F 35-39
1133
93/133
456
2:08:43
9:50
109
Halley
Bock
41
F
F 40-44
1134
81/125
457
2:08:44
9:50
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1670
Matt
Vaneenoo
29
M
M 25-29
1135
77/86
678
2:08:47
9:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after