Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fleet Feet Aquathon Series - May 2010
Aquathon
Info
May 20, 2010 in Madison, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Aquathon
Women's Standings
Men's Standings
Relays
Aquathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
Run
Swim
RATE
Trans
TIME
PACE
839
Jennifer
Moore
F2029
51
26:26
13:14
1:20
1:48
41:27
8:31
867
Nikki
Woodward
F2029
52
28:12
12:20
1:14
1:03
41:34
9:05
829
Taylor
Key
M3039
53
25:22
14:52
1:30
1:22
41:34
8:10
836
Jim
McGrogan
M3039
54
21:55
18:15
1:50
1:30
41:39
7:04
802
Shaun
Bollig
M5059
55
25:12
15:51
1:36
0:48
41:50
8:07
905
Paul
Eicher
M0119
56
24:33
13:18
1:20
4:09
41:59
7:54
845
Ed
Peirick
M6099
57
24:52
16:26
1:39
0:48
42:05
8:00
831
Christopher
Lemke
CLYDE
58
25:57
15:12
1:32
1:07
42:15
8:21
893
Emily
Jaehnig
F2029
59
22:40
18:22
1:51
1:23
42:24
7:18
860
Randy
Thompson
M4049
60
23:13
17:37
1:46
1:46
42:36
7:29
833
Ed
Maraccini
M4049
61
27:35
13:41
1:23
1:25
42:41
8:53
870
Jeff
McFarland
M4049
62
29:22
12:36
1:16
0:55
42:52
9:27
903
Luke
Schmidt
M2029
63
24:43
17:15
1:44
1:03
42:59
7:58
874
Kathleen
Bishop
F2029
64
25:37
16:01
1:37
1:38
43:15
8:15
920
Kim
Clark
F4049
65
24:19
18:21
1:51
1:11
43:51
7:50
837
Adam
Miner
M2029
66
27:39
15:18
1:32
1:10
44:06
8:54
908
Stephanie
Whitting
F4049
67
25:33
17:23
1:45
1:13
44:08
8:14
813
Jillian
Foerster
F2029
68
29:01
13:47
1:23
1:37
44:23
9:21
824
Angela
Hellenbrand
ATHEN
69
29:00
14:40
1:28
1:06
44:45
9:21
890
Thea
Larson
F2029
70
26:24
17:28
1:45
1:06
44:57
8:30
916
Jodi
Gerth
F2029
71
28:50
16:16
1:38
0:47
45:51
9:17
917
Eric
Gierach
M2029
72
27:23
17:33
1:46
1:26
46:21
8:49
865
Gray
Williams
M6099
73
27:24
17:02
1:43
2:00
46:25
8:49
853
Brian
Ruark
M3039
74
31:11
13:30
1:21
1:54
46:34
10:02
832
Heisley
Lewison
F2029
75
28:27
16:29
1:39
1:48
46:44
9:10
840
Crystal
Nipp
F5059
76
28:22
16:45
1:41
1:44
46:49
9:08
817
Sarah
Glazer
F2029
77
27:23
18:06
1:49
1:55
47:24
8:49
883
Suzy
Shain
F4049
78
24:27
21:28
2:09
1:41
47:34
7:52
864
Alison
Viemeister
ATHEN
79
30:13
15:15
1:32
2:28
47:56
9:44
879
Jen
Ehrlich
F3039
80
27:56
18:25
1:51
1:38
47:59
9:00
815
Matthew
Garrett
M3039
81
26:07
19:58
2:00
2:02
48:07
8:25
896
Brian
Bautch
M4049
82
25:03
20:48
2:05
2:18
48:09
8:04
911
Chad
Olson
CLYDE
83
29:25
18:01
1:49
1:42
49:07
9:28
892
Sonya
Rowe
F2029
84
29:17
17:32
1:46
2:23
49:11
9:26
835
Megan
McDermott
F4049
85
33:34
14:41
1:28
1:48
50:02
10:49
826
Michael
Jacob
M4049
86
31:35
17:10
1:43
1:29
50:13
10:10
846
Erin
Peterson
F3039
87
28:20
19:36
1:58
2:38
50:33
9:08
856
Leah
Simmet
F2029
88
31:04
17:35
1:46
2:07
50:44
10:00
814
John
Fritsche
M3039
89
27:35
21:49
2:11
2:17
51:41
8:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
Run
Swim
RATE
Trans
TIME
PACE
871
Stephanie
Bradshaw
F0119
90
33:16
16:45
1:41
3:14
53:14
10:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after